Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
1 |
15 |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
2023-04-02 |
11:00 |
1 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Zielona Góra, Dolna 91) |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
3 |
0 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2023-04-02 |
11:00 |
1 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
1 |
4 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2023-04-02 |
16:00 |
1 |
2022/2023 |
W |
TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
1 |
1 |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
2023-04-16 |
11:00 |
2 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
10 |
0 |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
2023-04-16 |
11:00 |
2 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1) |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
5 |
1 |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
2023-04-16 |
11:00 |
2 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
3 |
3 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2023-04-22 |
10:00 |
3 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
1 |
11 |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
2023-04-23 |
11:00 |
3 |
2022/2023 |
W |
BOISKO SZTUCZNE (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
3 |
3 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2023-04-24 |
17:00 |
3 |
2022/2023 |
W |
TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3) |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
3 |
5 |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
2023-04-30 |
10:00 |
4 |
2022/2023 |
W |
TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
1 |
5 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2023-04-30 |
11:00 |
4 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
5 |
2 |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
2023-04-30 |
11:00 |
4 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
3 |
2 |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
2023-05-06 |
11:00 |
5 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Sportowa 1 , 66-016 Nietków |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
2 |
8 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2023-05-07 |
11:00 |
5 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Zielona Góra, Dolna 91) |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
8 |
3 |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
2023-05-11 |
17:00 |
5 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
2 |
3 |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
2023-05-14 |
10:00 |
6 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
1 |
2 |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
2023-05-14 |
11:00 |
6 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
4 |
0 |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
2023-05-14 |
11:00 |
6 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1) |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
6 |
0 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2023-05-21 |
11:00 |
7 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii) |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
1 |
4 |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
2023-05-22 |
17:00 |
7 |
2022/2023 |
W |
TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3) |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
6 |
1 |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
2023-05-28 |
13:00 |
8 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Głucholeśna 110/2 , 69-108 Grzmiąca |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
0 |
2 |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
2023-05-29 |
17:00 |
8 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1) |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
3 |
4 |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
2023-05-31 |
17:30 |
10 |
2022/2023 |
W |
TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3) |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
12 |
1 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2023-05-31 |
18:00 |
7 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Zielona Góra, Dolna 91) |
AP M. MURAWSKIEGO ZIELONA GÓRA |
1 |
5 |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
2023-06-04 |
11:00 |
9 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
7 |
0 |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2023-06-07 |
18:00 |
9 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
2 |
3 |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
2023-06-10 |
11:00 |
10 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Bobrowice 1 , Bobrowice |
UKS PERŁA CYBINKA |
3 |
4 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2023-06-11 |
11:00 |
10 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Stadion Miejski (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
SPARTA II ŁĘŻYCA |
9 |
0 |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
2023-06-17 |
11:00 |
9 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Sparta Łężyca (Zielona Góra, Dolna 91) |
BÓBR BOBROWICE |
1 |
1 |
MEDYK CIBÓRZ |
2023-06-19 |
18:20 |
8 |
2022/2023 |
W |
Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1) |