Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki +- | Pkt u siebie |
Pkt wyjazd |
Bramki +- u siebie |
Z u siebie |
R u siebie |
P u siebie |
Bramki +- wyjazd |
Z wyjazd |
R wyjazd |
P wyjazd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | CARINA GUBIN | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Agencja Inwestycyjna STILON GORZÓW WLKP. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
4 | KORONA KOŻUCHÓW | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 1957 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:14 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:11 | 0 | 0 | 6:10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | LECHIA II ZIELONA GÓRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | ODRA Skrzynie ZAJĄC BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
9 | DOZAMET NOWA SÓL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 0 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10 | AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
11 | STAL Felgenhauer JASIEŃ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 0 | 0 | 5:6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12 | ODRA NIETKÓW | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13 | POGOŃ WĘŻYSKA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
15 | ŁKS ŁĘKNICA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
16 | AstroEnergy WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17 | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
18 | BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | PIAST INEX CZERWIEŃSK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | ZORZA BRZEŹNICA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
21 | POGOŃ WSCHOWA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
22 | SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | ODRA KLENICA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
25 | CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | SCHNUG CHOCIULE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | ZORZA OCHLA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
29 | DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
30 | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
31 | DAR-BOL ALFA JAROMIROWICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | KADO GÓRZYN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | - PAUZA - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | DELTA II SIENIAWA ŻARSKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | MKS Frankiewicz Energy NOWE MIASTECZKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | PIAST IŁOWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
37 | CELULOZA KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38 | MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | POLONIA SŁUBICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
40 | UNIA KUNICE ŻARY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | CARGOVIA KARGOWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | 0 | 0 | 1:9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | SPARTAK BUDACHÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | 0 | 0 | 0:10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | ZORZA NOWE ŻABNO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:13 | 0 | 0 | 1:13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | BESKID BOŻNÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:20 | 0 | 0 | 1:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legenda: Z - Zwycięstwo, R - Remis, P - Porażka