Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 7 2 SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2022-08-27 15:00 1 2022/2023 J BOISKO ( Buszów 1 )
ZORZA MARWICE 6 2 UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2022-08-27 16:00 1 2022/2023 J Marwice 87B , 66-432 Baczyna
SPARTAN SOSNY b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-08-28 11:00 1 2022/2023 J
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 1 3 WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2022-08-28 14:00 1 2022/2023 J Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 8 1 KS WYSOKA 2022-08-28 18:00 1 2022/2023 J ARENA KANIA CUP ( Baczyna, Szkolna 7 )
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2 0 BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2022-09-03 14:00 2 2022/2023 J Arena Maszewo ( Maszewo, Kręta 1 )
HURAGAN OSIEK 4 3 LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2022-09-03 16:00 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski w Dobiegniewie ( Dobiegniew, Leśna 2 )
PAUZJE b/d b/d KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2022-09-04 11:00 2 2022/2023 J
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 3 0 SPARTAN SOSNY 2022-09-04 11:00 2 2022/2023 J BOISKO (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
KS WYSOKA 1 10 ZORZA MARWICE 2022-09-04 12:00 2 2022/2023 J Wysoka1 ( Wysoka 1 )
ZORZA MARWICE b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-09-10 16:00 3 2022/2023 J
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 4 2 HURAGAN OSIEK 2022-09-11 14:00 3 2022/2023 J Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 0 5 WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2022-09-11 14:00 3 2022/2023 J ARENA KANIA CUP ( Baczyna, Szkolna 7 )
SPARTAN SOSNY 2 1 SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2022-09-11 15:00 3 2022/2023 J BOISKO ( Sosny 1 )
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 4 1 KS WYSOKA 2022-09-11 15:00 3 2022/2023 J Boisko ( Lubiszyn, Polna 6 )
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 1 1 BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2022-09-17 16:00 4 2022/2023 J BOISKO ( Buszów 1 )
PAUZJE b/d b/d UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2022-09-17 b/d 4 2022/2023 J
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 1 3 KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2022-09-18 13:00 4 2022/2023 J Arena Maszewo ( Maszewo, Kręta 1 )
HURAGAN OSIEK 1 1 SPARTAN SOSNY 2022-09-18 16:00 4 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski w Dobiegniewie ( Dobiegniew, Leśna 2 )
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 4 4 ZORZA MARWICE 2022-09-18 16:00 4 2022/2023 J BOISKO (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
ZORZA MARWICE 7 2 SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2022-09-24 14:00 5 2022/2023 J Park Arena Marwice ( Marwice 87B )
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-09-25 12:00 5 2022/2023 J
SPARTAN SOSNY 3 1 LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2022-09-25 15:00 5 2022/2023 J BOISKO ( Sosny 1 )
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 1 5 WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2022-09-25 15:00 5 2022/2023 J Boisko ( Lubiszyn, Polna 6 )
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2 2 HURAGAN OSIEK 2022-09-25 18:00 5 2022/2023 J ARENA KANIA CUP ( Baczyna, Szkolna 7 )
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 8 0 KS WYSOKA 2022-10-01 16:00 6 2022/2023 J BOISKO ( Różanki, Sportowa 9 )
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 4 2 KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2022-10-02 13:00 6 2022/2023 J BOISKO (Buszów 1)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2 4 SPARTAN SOSNY 2022-10-02 14:00 6 2022/2023 J Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
HURAGAN OSIEK 6 2 ZORZA MARWICE 2022-10-02 14:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski w Dobiegniewie ( Dobiegniew, Leśna 2 )
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 7 1 UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2022-10-02 16:00 6 2022/2023 J Arena Maszewo ( Maszewo, Kręta 1 )
ZORZA MARWICE 2 4 LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2022-10-08 14:00 7 2022/2023 J Park Arena Marwice ( Marwice 87B )
PAUZJE b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2022-10-08 b/d 7 2022/2023 J
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 0 4 BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2022-10-09 11:00 7 2022/2023 J ARENA KANIA CUP ( Baczyna, Szkolna 7 )
KS WYSOKA 0 3 SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2022-10-09 12:00 7 2022/2023 J Wysoka1 ( Wysoka 1 )
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2 5 HURAGAN OSIEK 2022-10-09 15:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko ( Lubiszyn, Polna 6 )
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-10-15 14:00 8 2022/2023 J
SPARTAN SOSNY 3 0 KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2022-10-15 15:00 8 2022/2023 J Sosny 1 , Sosny
HURAGAN OSIEK 14 0 KS WYSOKA 2022-10-16 12:00 8 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski w Dobiegniewie ( Dobiegniew, Leśna 2 )
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 1 4 ZORZA MARWICE 2022-10-16 14:00 8 2022/2023 J Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 8 0 UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2022-10-16 15:00 8 2022/2023 J BOISKO (Buszów 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d HURAGAN OSIEK 2022-10-22 b/d 9 2022/2023 J
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 5 2 SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2022-10-23 11:00 9 2022/2023 J BOISKO ( Różanki, Sportowa 9 )
ZORZA MARWICE 3 1 SPARTAN SOSNY 2022-10-23 11:00 9 2022/2023 J Marwice 87B , 66-432 Baczyna
KS WYSOKA 1 5 LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2022-10-23 12:00 9 2022/2023 J Wysoka1 ( Wysoka 1 )
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 1 11 BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2022-10-23 15:00 9 2022/2023 J Boisko ( Lubiszyn, Polna 6 )
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-10-29 b/d 10 2022/2023 J
HURAGAN OSIEK 5 1 WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2022-10-30 11:00 10 2022/2023 J Leśna 2 , 66-520 Dobiegniew
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 6 2 KS WYSOKA 2022-10-30 13:00 10 2022/2023 J Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 5 2 ZORZA MARWICE 2022-10-30 15:00 10 2022/2023 J ARENA KANIA CUP ( Baczyna, Szkolna 7 )
SPARTAN SOSNY 4 0 UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2022-10-30 15:00 10 2022/2023 J BOISKO ( Sosny 1 )
PAUZJE b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2022-11-05 b/d 11 2022/2023 J
KS WYSOKA 0 8 SPARTAN SOSNY 2022-11-06 12:00 11 2022/2023 J Wysoka1 ( Wysoka 1 )
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2 2 LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2022-11-06 12:00 11 2022/2023 J BOISKO (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2 4 HURAGAN OSIEK 2022-11-06 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Arena Maszewo ( Maszewo, Kręta 1 )
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2 8 KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2022-11-06 14:30 11 2022/2023 J Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2023-04-01 b/d 12 2022/2023 W Wysoka1 (Wysoka 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d SPARTAN SOSNY 2023-04-01 b/d 12 2022/2023 W
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO b/d b/d LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2023-04-01 b/d 12 2022/2023 W Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1)
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW b/d b/d ZORZA MARWICE 2023-04-01 b/d 12 2022/2023 W Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2023-04-01 b/d 12 2022/2023 W WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-04-15 b/d 13 2022/2023 W ARENA KANIA CUP (Baczyna, Szkolna 7)
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW b/d b/d HURAGAN OSIEK 2023-04-15 b/d 13 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Buszów 1)
SPARTAN SOSNY b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2023-04-15 b/d 13 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Sosny 1)
ZORZA MARWICE b/d b/d KS WYSOKA 2023-04-15 b/d 13 2022/2023 W Stadion Sportowy w Baczynie (Baczyna 1)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2023-04-16 12:00 13 2022/2023 W Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
HURAGAN OSIEK b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2023-04-22 b/d 14 2022/2023 W Leśna 2, Dobiegniew
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2023-04-22 b/d 14 2022/2023 W Wysoka1 (Wysoka 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d ZORZA MARWICE 2023-04-22 b/d 14 2022/2023 W
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO b/d b/d SPARTAN SOSNY 2023-04-22 b/d 14 2022/2023 W Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1)
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI b/d b/d KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2023-04-22 b/d 14 2022/2023 W WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA b/d b/d SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2023-04-29 b/d 15 2022/2023 W ARENA KANIA CUP (Baczyna, Szkolna 7)
SPARTAN SOSNY b/d b/d HURAGAN OSIEK 2023-04-29 b/d 15 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Sosny 1)
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-04-29 b/d 15 2022/2023 W Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
ZORZA MARWICE b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2023-04-29 b/d 15 2022/2023 W Stadion Sportowy w Baczynie (Baczyna 1)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2023-04-30 12:00 15 2022/2023 W Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
HURAGAN OSIEK b/d b/d KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2023-05-06 b/d 16 2022/2023 W Leśna 2, Dobiegniew
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW b/d b/d SPARTAN SOSNY 2023-05-06 b/d 16 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Buszów 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d KS WYSOKA 2023-05-06 b/d 16 2022/2023 W
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO b/d b/d ZORZA MARWICE 2023-05-06 b/d 16 2022/2023 W Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1)
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI b/d b/d UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2023-05-06 b/d 16 2022/2023 W WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA b/d b/d LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2023-05-13 b/d 17 2022/2023 W ARENA KANIA CUP (Baczyna, Szkolna 7)
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2023-05-13 b/d 17 2022/2023 W Wysoka1 (Wysoka 1)
SPARTAN SOSNY b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2023-05-13 b/d 17 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Sosny 1)
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW b/d b/d SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2023-05-13 b/d 17 2022/2023 W Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
ZORZA MARWICE b/d b/d HURAGAN OSIEK 2023-05-13 b/d 17 2022/2023 W Stadion Sportowy w Baczynie (Baczyna 1)
HURAGAN OSIEK b/d b/d UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2023-05-20 b/d 18 2022/2023 W Leśna 2, Dobiegniew
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW b/d b/d ZORZA MARWICE 2023-05-20 b/d 18 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Buszów 1)
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO b/d b/d KS WYSOKA 2023-05-20 b/d 18 2022/2023 W Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1)
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-05-20 b/d 18 2022/2023 W WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2023-05-21 12:00 18 2022/2023 W Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA b/d b/d SPARTAN SOSNY 2023-05-27 b/d 19 2022/2023 W ARENA KANIA CUP (Baczyna, Szkolna 7)
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d HURAGAN OSIEK 2023-05-27 b/d 19 2022/2023 W Wysoka1 (Wysoka 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2023-05-27 b/d 19 2022/2023 W
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW b/d b/d LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2023-05-27 b/d 19 2022/2023 W Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
ZORZA MARWICE b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2023-05-27 b/d 19 2022/2023 W Stadion Sportowy w Baczynie (Baczyna 1)
HURAGAN OSIEK b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-06-03 b/d 20 2022/2023 W Leśna 2, Dobiegniew
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW b/d b/d KS WYSOKA 2023-06-03 b/d 20 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Buszów 1)
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2023-06-03 b/d 20 2022/2023 W Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1)
SPARTAN SOSNY b/d b/d ZORZA MARWICE 2023-06-03 b/d 20 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Sosny 1)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2023-06-04 12:00 20 2022/2023 W Błyskawica ( Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0 )
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2023-06-10 b/d 21 2022/2023 W Wysoka1 (Wysoka 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d LEŚNIK BUSZÓW 2023-06-10 b/d 21 2022/2023 W
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW b/d b/d SPARTAN SOSNY 2023-06-10 b/d 21 2022/2023 W Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI b/d b/d HURAGAN OSIEK 2023-06-10 b/d 21 2022/2023 W WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
ZORZA MARWICE b/d b/d KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA 2023-06-10 b/d 21 2022/2023 W Stadion Sportowy w Baczynie (Baczyna 1)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-06-17 b/d 22 2022/2023 W Błyskawica (Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0)
HURAGAN OSIEK b/d b/d SPARTAK II DESZCZNO 2023-06-18 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Leśna 2, Dobiegniew
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA b/d b/d UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2023-06-18 15:00 22 2022/2023 W ARENA KANIA CUP (Baczyna, Szkolna 7)
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI 2023-06-18 15:00 22 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Buszów 1)
SPARTAN SOSNY b/d b/d KS WYSOKA 2023-06-18 15:00 22 2022/2023 W BOISKO (Sosny 1)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 16 2022/2023 W
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 5 2022/2023 J
HURAGAN OSIEK b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 1 2022/2023 J
HURAGAN OSIEK b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 12 2022/2023 W
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 9 2022/2023 J
KS KANIA CUP BACZYNA b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 20 2022/2023 W
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 15 2022/2023 W
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 4 2022/2023 J
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 14 2022/2023 W
LEŚNIK BUSZÓW b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 3 2022/2023 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 17 2022/2023 W
PAUZJE b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 6 2022/2023 J
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 21 2022/2023 W
SPARTAK II DESZCZNO b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 10 2022/2023 J
SPARTAN SOSNY b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 7 2022/2023 J
SPARTAN SOSNY b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 18 2022/2023 W
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 2 2022/2023 J
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 13 2022/2023 W
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 8 2022/2023 J
WKS RÓŻA II RÓŻANKI b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 19 2022/2023 W
ZORZA MARWICE b/d b/d b/d b/d 22 2022/2023 W
ZORZA MARWICE b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 11 2022/2023 J