Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 11 0 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2022-08-20 09:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 1 8 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-08-21 11:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 7 8 STAL JASIEŃ 2022-08-27 11:00 2 2022/2023 J ul. Olimpijska 22, Gorzów Wielkopolski
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 1 7 STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-08-28 11:00 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski ( Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25 )
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 0 6 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-08-28 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 4 3 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2022-09-03 09:30 3 2022/2023 J WAWRÓW STADION (Wawrów 88)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 10 0 TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-03 11:00 3 2022/2023 J Amelii , 65-001 Zielona Góra
STAL JASIEŃ 3 7 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-09-04 11:00 3 2022/2023 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 4 2 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-09-04 17:00 3 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 0 3 AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2022-09-10 11:00 4 2022/2023 J Miejska Hala Sportowa (Świebodzin, Zachodnia 74)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 0 13 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-11 12:00 4 2022/2023 J OSiR Gorzów Wlkp." Stadion Stilonu" ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 22 )
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 6 2 TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-11 15:00 4 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1 )
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 22 1 STAL JASIEŃ 2022-09-11 17:00 4 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1 )
STAL JASIEŃ 2 6 TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-14 16:00 1 2022/2023 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 4 7 AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2022-09-14 17:15 10 2022/2023 J Wawrów Stadion (Wawrów )
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 1 3 STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-09-17 09:30 5 2022/2023 J WAWRÓW STADION (Wawrów 88)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 5 1 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-09-17 11:00 5 2022/2023 J Sulechowska 37 , Zielona Góra
STAL JASIEŃ 1 12 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-09-18 11:00 5 2022/2023 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 3 7 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2022-09-18 11:00 5 2022/2023 J Stadion TS Przylep ( Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14 )
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 1 2 AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2022-09-21 11:00 2 2022/2023 J Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 9 1 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2022-09-24 09:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
STAL JASIEŃ 2 5 AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2022-09-24 11:00 6 2022/2023 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 4 3 TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-25 13:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski ( Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25 )
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 4 2 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-25 17:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1 )
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 3 0 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-28 12:00 1 2022/2023 J WARTA ARENA (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Żwirowa 3)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 4 0 STAL JASIEŃ 2022-10-01 11:00 7 2022/2023 J Amelii , 65-001 Zielona Góra
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2 11 STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-10-01 13:30 7 2022/2023 J Stadion TS Przylep ( Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14 )
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2 2 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-10-02 12:00 7 2022/2023 J OSiR Gorzów Wlkp." Stadion Stilonu" ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 22 )
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 3 2 AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2022-10-08 11:00 8 2022/2023 J Amelii , 65-001 Zielona Góra
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 5 0 STAL JASIEŃ 2022-10-08 11:00 8 2022/2023 J Stadion TS Przylep ( Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14 )
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 5 0 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-10-09 15:00 8 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1 )
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 0 11 STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-10-09 17:00 8 2022/2023 J OSiR Gorzów Wlkp." Stadion Stilonu" ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 22 )
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 5 2 TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-10-15 11:00 9 2022/2023 J WARTA ARENA (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Żwirowa 3)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 5 1 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-10-15 11:00 9 2022/2023 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
STAL JASIEŃ 3 0 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2022-10-15 11:00 9 2022/2023 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 4 1 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-10-16 17:00 9 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1 )
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 1 0 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-10-20 16:00 10 2022/2023 J Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2 4 STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-10-22 09:00 10 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2 5 STAL JASIEŃ 2022-10-22 11:00 10 2022/2023 J gen. Sikorskiego 25 , 66-200 Świebodzin
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2 3 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-10-25 11:00 7 2022/2023 J WAWRÓW STADION (Wawrów 88)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 10 0 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2022-10-29 11:00 11 2022/2023 J Stadion MOSiR Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2 3 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-10-29 11:00 11 2022/2023 J Stadion TS Przylep ( Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14 )
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 10 0 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-10-29 13:30 11 2022/2023 J Wawrów 88 , 66-499 Wawrów
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 0 12 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-11-05 11:00 12 2022/2023 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 1 0 TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-11-05 16:00 12 2022/2023 J OSiR Gorzów Wlkp." Stadion Stilonu" ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 22 )
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 5 0 STAL JASIEŃ 2022-11-06 15:00 12 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1 )
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 1 5 AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2022-11-06 17:00 12 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1 )
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 6 0 STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-11-10 11:00 13 2022/2023 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 15 1 STAL JASIEŃ 2022-11-12 11:00 13 2022/2023 J WARTA ARENA (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Żwirowa 3)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2 1 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-11-13 14:00 13 2022/2023 J Stadion TS Przylep ( Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14 )
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 0 6 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2022-11-13 15:00 13 2022/2023 J OSiR Gorzów Wlkp." Stadion Stilonu" ( Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 22 )
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 3 0 STAL JASIEŃ 2022-11-16 15:00 11 2022/2023 J BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE - NAWIERZCHNIA SZTUCZNA (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 0 3 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2022-11-20 11:00 14 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski ( Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25 )
STAL JASIEŃ 2 8 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-11-20 11:00 14 2022/2023 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2 4 AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2022-11-30 15:00 14 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-03-12 11:00 14 2022/2023 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-03-19 11:00 15 2022/2023 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. b/d b/d STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-03-19 11:00 15 2022/2023 W Kukuła (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 6)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-03-19 11:00 15 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2023-03-19 11:00 15 2022/2023 W Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-03-26 11:00 16 2022/2023 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-03-26 11:00 16 2022/2023 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2023-03-26 11:00 16 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-03-26 11:00 16 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2023-04-01 13:30 17 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-04-01 13:30 17 2022/2023 W Kukuła (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 6)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-04-01 13:30 17 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-04-01 13:30 17 2022/2023 W Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-04-15 13:30 18 2022/2023 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2023-04-15 13:30 18 2022/2023 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-04-15 13:30 18 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-04-15 13:30 18 2022/2023 W Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-04-22 13:30 19 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. b/d b/d TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-04-22 13:30 19 2022/2023 W Kukuła (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 6)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-04-22 13:30 19 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2023-04-22 13:30 19 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2023-04-30 13:30 20 2022/2023 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-04-30 13:30 20 2022/2023 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-04-30 13:30 20 2022/2023 W Kukuła (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 6)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-04-30 13:30 20 2022/2023 W Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2023-05-03 13:30 21 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-03 13:30 21 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-03 13:30 21 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-05-03 13:30 21 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-07 13:30 22 2022/2023 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-05-07 13:30 22 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-07 13:30 22 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2023-05-07 13:30 22 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-05-14 13:30 23 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2023-05-14 13:30 23 2022/2023 W Kukuła (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 6)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-14 13:30 23 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-05-14 13:30 23 2022/2023 W Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2023-05-21 13:30 24 2022/2023 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-21 13:30 24 2022/2023 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-05-21 13:30 24 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-05-21 13:30 24 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-05-28 13:30 25 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. b/d b/d LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-28 13:30 25 2022/2023 W Kukuła (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 6)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-05-28 13:30 25 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-28 13:30 25 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-06-04 13:30 26 2022/2023 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-06-04 13:30 26 2022/2023 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-06-04 13:30 26 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2023-06-04 13:30 26 2022/2023 W Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-06-11 13:30 27 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-06-11 13:30 27 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-06-11 13:30 27 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. 2023-06-11 13:30 27 2022/2023 W Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-06-18 13:30 28 2022/2023 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza)
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2023-06-18 13:30 28 2022/2023 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN Gorzów Wlkp. b/d b/d POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-06-18 13:30 28 2022/2023 W Kukuła (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 6)
TS PRZYLEP ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d STILON I GORZÓW Wlkp. 2023-06-18 13:30 28 2022/2023 W Stadion TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna 14)