Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
BESKID BOŻNÓW 1 20 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko Bożnów (Bożnów 1)
CARGOVIA KARGOWA 1 9 LECHIA II ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 1 2 POGOŃ WSCHOWA 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J CHYNÓW Arena (Zielona Góra, Złota 18)
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW 3 1 PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
KADO GÓRZYN 3 6 CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 1957 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Kompleks sportowo-rekreacyjny "Górzyn Arena" (Górzyn, Sportowa)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 0 4 DOZAMET NOWA SÓL 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 1)
MKS Frankiewicz Energy NOWE MIASTECZKO 0 3 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
ODRA KLENICA 2 3 ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Klenica, Sportowa 2)
PIAST INEX CZERWIEŃSK 3 0 PIAST IŁOWA 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski im. Romana Winnickiego (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a)
POGOŃ WĘŻYSKA 5 4 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Pogoń Wężyska (Wężyska 162)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 1 2 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 0 10 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Budachów 109)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 3 4 BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
UNIA KUNICE ŻARY 2 7 STAL Felgenhauer JASIEŃ 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Leśna 34, Żary
ZORZA NOWE ŻABNO 1 13 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Nowe Żabno (Nowe Żabno 1A)
ZORZA OCHLA 1 2 ODRA Skrzynie ZAJĄC BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2022-08-31 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Zorza Ochla (Zielona Góra, Zielonogórska 1)
DAR-BOL ALFA JAROMIROWICE 0 2 ODRA NIETKÓW 2022-08-31 17:30 1 2022/2023 J Alfa Jaromirowice (Gubin, Lipowa 1)
- PAUZA - 0 3 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Pogoń Wężyska (Wężyska 162)
BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK 3 1 POGOŃ WSCHOWA 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Ołobok Boisko Wiejskie (Ołobok, Krośnieńska 1)
DELTA II SIENIAWA ŻARSKA 0 3 ODRA Skrzynie ZAJĄC BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Boisko Sieniawa Żarska (Sieniawa Żarska 47A)
DOZAMET NOWA SÓL 4 0 DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 4 5 CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 1957 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ODRA NIETKÓW 3 0 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1)
PIAST INEX CZERWIEŃSK 1 5 CARINA GUBIN 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski im. Romana Winnickiego (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a)
STAL Felgenhauer JASIEŃ 5 3 LECHIA II ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 0 2 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 1 0 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-21 16:30 2 2022/2023 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO b/d b/d BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK 2023-03-29 16:30 3 2022/2023 W BOISKO - Murzynowo (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1)
CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 1957 b/d b/d POLONIA SŁUBICE 2023-03-29 16:30 3 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski MKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
DOZAMET NOWA SÓL b/d b/d ODRA Skrzynie ZAJĄC BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2023-03-29 16:30 3 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW b/d b/d CARINA GUBIN 2023-03-29 16:30 3 2022/2023 W Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
ODRA NIETKÓW b/d b/d Agencja Inwestycyjna STILON GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-03-29 16:30 3 2022/2023 W Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1)
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-03-29 16:30 3 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
STAL Felgenhauer JASIEŃ b/d b/d AstroEnergy WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. 2023-03-29 16:30 3 2022/2023 W Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK b/d b/d CELULOZA KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ 2023-03-29 16:30 3 2022/2023 W Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
b/d b/d 2023-04-26 b/d 4 2022/2023 W b/d
b/d b/d 2023-04-26 b/d 4 2022/2023 W b/d
b/d b/d 2023-04-26 b/d 4 2022/2023 W b/d
b/d b/d 2023-04-26 b/d 4 2022/2023 W b/d
b/d b/d 2023-05-17 b/d 5 2022/2023 W b/d
b/d b/d 2023-05-17 b/d 5 2022/2023 W b/d
b/d b/d 2023-06-08 b/d 6 2022/2023 W b/d
CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d - PAUZA - b/d b/d 1 2022/2023 J
DELTA II SIENIAWA ŻARSKA b/d b/d - PAUZA - b/d b/d 1 2022/2023 J
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d - PAUZA - b/d b/d 1 2022/2023 J