Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
KS RADOSZYN 0 7 ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2022-08-20 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn )
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 1 8 BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2022-08-21 14:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW 4 5 ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2022-08-21 14:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 7 1 ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2022-08-21 14:00 1 2022/2023 J 6, Rusinów
METEOR JORDANOWO 2 3 BIZON WILKOWO 2022-08-21 16:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 4 4 CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2022-08-21 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 1 3 CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2022-08-27 18:00 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin )
ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2 4 METEOR JORDANOWO 2022-08-28 14:00 2 2022/2023 J Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2 1 KS RADOSZYN 2022-08-28 14:00 2 2022/2023 J Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
BIZON WILKOWO 6 2 RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2022-08-28 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 6 0 LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2022-08-28 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 3 0 SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2022-08-28 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 1 2 ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2022-09-03 16:00 3 2022/2023 J Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
METEOR JORDANOWO 4 1 ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2022-09-04 13:00 3 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2 4 ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2022-09-04 13:00 3 2022/2023 J Staropole (Staropole .)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2 7 BIZON WILKOWO 2022-09-04 16:00 3 2022/2023 J Wilkowo
CHROBRY BRÓJCE 3 5 ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2022-09-04 16:00 3 2022/2023 J Strażacka 1 , 66-304 Brójce
KS RADOSZYN 0 7 BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2022-09-04 16:00 3 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn )
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 7 1 SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2022-09-10 16:00 4 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 0 9 ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2022-09-10 16:00 4 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski ( Myszęcin )
BIZON WILKOWO 7 6 LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2022-09-11 13:00 4 2022/2023 J Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW 0 3 AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2022-09-11 13:00 4 2022/2023 J Sulęcińska 1 , 66-220 Łagów
ZENIT ŁUGÓW 1 1 CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2022-09-11 13:00 4 2022/2023 J Ługów 7 , 66-200 Świebodzin
METEOR JORDANOWO 5 1 RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2022-09-11 16:00 4 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 3 0 ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2022-09-17 16:00 5 2022/2023 J Staropole (Staropole .)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE 0 4 BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2022-09-18 13:00 5 2022/2023 J Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
KS RADOSZYN 3 4 BIZON WILKOWO 2022-09-18 13:00 5 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn )
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 9 2 ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2022-09-18 13:00 5 2022/2023 J Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 0 10 METEOR JORDANOWO 2022-09-18 14:00 5 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 14 3 ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2022-09-18 16:00 5 2022/2023 J 6, Rusinów
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 1 3 ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2022-09-24 15:00 6 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 0 3 ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2022-09-24 16:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin )
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 1 2 AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2022-09-25 12:30 6 2022/2023 J Staropole (Staropole .)
BIZON WILKOWO 7 2 SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2022-09-25 15:00 6 2022/2023 J Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW 0 0 KS RADOSZYN 2022-09-25 15:00 6 2022/2023 J Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO 2 5 LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2022-09-25 15:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 4 1 ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2022-10-01 15:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
KS RADOSZYN 4 2 METEOR JORDANOWO 2022-10-02 12:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn )
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 4 1 RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2022-10-02 12:00 7 2022/2023 J Rusinów 6
CHROBRY BRÓJCE 0 4 BIZON WILKOWO 2022-10-02 13:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 1 2 ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2022-10-02 15:00 7 2022/2023 J Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW 0 1 BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2022-10-02 15:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 0 2 BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2022-10-08 15:00 8 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin )
ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2 2 CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2022-10-09 12:00 8 2022/2023 J Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2 7 LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2022-10-09 13:30 8 2022/2023 J Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
BIZON WILKOWO 5 6 ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2022-10-09 15:00 8 2022/2023 J Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
METEOR JORDANOWO 3 0 SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2022-10-09 15:00 8 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 4 1 KS RADOSZYN 2022-10-09 15:00 8 2022/2023 J Staropole (Staropole .)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW 0 10 BIZON WILKOWO 2022-10-15 15:00 9 2022/2023 J Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
KS RADOSZYN 3 2 AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2022-10-16 12:30 9 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn )
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2 1 RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2022-10-16 12:30 9 2022/2023 J Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE 1 3 METEOR JORDANOWO 2022-10-16 15:00 9 2022/2023 J Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 8 1 ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2022-10-16 15:00 9 2022/2023 J 6, Rusinów
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 7 1 ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2022-10-16 15:00 9 2022/2023 J Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 1 1 SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2022-10-22 15:00 10 2022/2023 J Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
METEOR JORDANOWO 2 2 ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2022-10-22 15:00 10 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
BIZON WILKOWO 1 0 BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2022-10-23 12:30 10 2022/2023 J Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW 3 4 ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2022-10-23 12:30 10 2022/2023 J Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 7 1 KS RADOSZYN 2022-10-23 15:00 10 2022/2023 J 6, Rusinów
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 1 0 CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2022-10-23 15:00 10 2022/2023 J Staropole (Staropole .)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2 1 ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2022-10-29 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 0 8 LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2022-10-30 11:30 11 2022/2023 J Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
KS RADOSZYN 5 2 ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2022-10-30 13:00 11 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe ( Radoszyn )
CHROBRY BRÓJCE 3 0 AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2022-10-30 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2 4 METEOR JORDANOWO 2022-10-30 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 4 2 RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2022-10-30 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 0 6 ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2022-11-06 11:30 12 2022/2023 J Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
METEOR JORDANOWO 3 2 BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2022-11-06 11:30 12 2022/2023 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 4 3 ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2022-11-06 11:30 12 2022/2023 J Staropole (Staropole .)
KS RADOSZYN 2 2 SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2022-11-06 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn )
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 6 5 CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2022-11-06 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Rusinów 6
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2 5 BIZON WILKOWO 2022-11-06 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski ( Myszęcin )
ZENIT ŁUGÓW 1 0 AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2022-11-11 13:00 13 2022/2023 J Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2 0 KS RADOSZYN 2022-11-12 14:00 13 2022/2023 J Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
BIZON WILKOWO 4 1 ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2022-11-13 11:30 13 2022/2023 J Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2 5 ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2022-11-13 11:30 13 2022/2023 J Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 0 4 RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2022-11-13 14:00 13 2022/2023 J Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 1 5 LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2022-11-13 14:00 13 2022/2023 J Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
BIZON WILKOWO b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE b/d b/d SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW b/d b/d LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d KS RADOSZYN 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE b/d b/d ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
KS RADOSZYN b/d b/d ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski Świebodzin (Świebodzin 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE b/d b/d BIZON WILKOWO 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Staropole (Staropole .)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI b/d b/d ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
BIZON WILKOWO b/d b/d AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d KS RADOSZYN 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW b/d b/d RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW b/d b/d SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE b/d b/d ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE b/d b/d ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW b/d b/d BIZON WILKOWO 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski Świebodzin (Świebodzin 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Staropole (Staropole .)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
BIZON WILKOWO b/d b/d KS RADOSZYN 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW b/d b/d LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW b/d b/d ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE b/d b/d RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
KS RADOSZYN b/d b/d ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski Świebodzin (Świebodzin 1)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI b/d b/d BIZON WILKOWO 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW b/d b/d ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
BIZON WILKOWO b/d b/d CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW b/d b/d SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d KS RADOSZYN 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE b/d b/d LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Staropole (Staropole .)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE b/d b/d ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
KS RADOSZYN b/d b/d RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW b/d b/d AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski Świebodzin (Świebodzin 1)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d BIZON WILKOWO 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE b/d b/d KS RADOSZYN 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
BIZON WILKOWO b/d b/d ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW b/d b/d ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE b/d b/d SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Staropole (Staropole .)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d BIZON WILKOWO 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE b/d b/d RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
KS RADOSZYN b/d b/d LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI b/d b/d AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW b/d b/d ISKRA ŁAGÓW 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE b/d b/d CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW b/d b/d SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski Świebodzin (Świebodzin 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE b/d b/d ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Staropole (Staropole .)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d KS RADOSZYN 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin)
BIZON WILKOWO b/d b/d ZENIT MYSZĘCIN 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Bizon Wilkowo (Wilkowo 82)
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Lubinicko 54)
CHROBRY BRÓJCE b/d b/d LUBUSZE RUSINÓW 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Boisko Brójce (Brójce, Strażacka 1)
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI b/d b/d KS RADOSZYN 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Sokół Rozłogi (Rozłogi 16)
ZENIT ŁUGÓW b/d b/d RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Boisko - Ługów (Ługów 7)
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d AVIA WĘGRZYNICE 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Zjednoczeni Lubrza (Lubrza, Świebodzińska 1)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE b/d b/d ZENIT ŁUGÓW 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Boisko Gminne - Węgrzynice (Węgrzynice 2A)
ISKRA ŁAGÓW b/d b/d BIZON WILKOWO 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Boisko gminne (Łagów, Sulęcińska 1)
KS RADOSZYN b/d b/d CHROBRY BRÓJCE 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn)
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW b/d b/d ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski Świebodzin (Świebodzin 1)
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Staropole (Staropole .)
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Myszęcin)
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE b/d b/d b/d b/d 15 2022/2023 W
AVIA WĘGRZYNICE b/d b/d b/d b/d 2 2022/2023 J
BIZON WILKOWO b/d b/d b/d b/d 11 2022/2023 J
BIZON WILKOWO b/d b/d b/d b/d 24 2022/2023 W
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d b/d b/d 22 2022/2023 W
BŁYSKAWICA LUBINICKO b/d b/d b/d b/d 9 2022/2023 J
CHROBRY BRÓJCE b/d b/d b/d b/d 6 2022/2023 J
CHROBRY BRÓJCE b/d b/d b/d b/d 19 2022/2023 W
ISKRA ŁAGÓW b/d b/d b/d b/d 12 2022/2023 J
ISKRA ŁAGÓW b/d b/d b/d b/d 25 2022/2023 W
KS RADOSZYN b/d b/d b/d b/d 4 2022/2023 J
KS RADOSZYN b/d b/d b/d b/d 17 2022/2023 W
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW b/d b/d b/d b/d 3 2022/2023 J
LUBUSZE RUSINÓW b/d b/d b/d b/d 16 2022/2023 W
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d b/d b/d 13 2022/2023 J
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d b/d b/d 26 2022/2023 W
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE b/d b/d b/d b/d 1 2022/2023 J
RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE b/d b/d b/d b/d 14 2022/2023 W
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI b/d b/d b/d b/d 18 2022/2023 W
SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI b/d b/d b/d b/d 5 2022/2023 J
ZENIT ŁUGÓW b/d b/d b/d b/d 21 2022/2023 W
ZENIT ŁUGÓW b/d b/d b/d b/d 8 2022/2023 J
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d b/d b/d 23 2022/2023 W
ZENIT MYSZĘCIN b/d b/d b/d b/d 10 2022/2023 J
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d b/d b/d 7 2022/2023 J
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA b/d b/d b/d b/d 20 2022/2023 W