Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
SOKÓŁ KALSK 3 0 MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2022-08-20 13:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 1)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2 2 ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2022-08-20 16:00 1 2022/2023 J CHYNÓW Arena (Zielona Góra, Złota 18)
ZRYW RZECZYCA 0 1 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2022-08-20 17:00 1 2022/2023 J ZRYW RZECZYCA ( Rzeczyca 14 )
ODRA GLIŃSK 2 0 POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2022-08-21 16:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie ( Glińsk 1 )
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 7 0 LECH SULECHÓW 2022-08-21 17:00 1 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-08-21 17:00 1 2022/2023 J
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 1 1 DELTA SMARDZEWO 2022-08-21 18:00 1 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie ( Podmokle Wielkie brak )
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 3 2 ODRA GLIŃSK 2022-08-27 16:00 2 2022/2023 J CHYNÓW Arena (Zielona Góra, Złota 18)
LECH SULECHÓW 2 2 SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2022-08-27 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Sulechów 1 , 66-100 Sulechów
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 0 3 ZRYW RZECZYCA 2022-08-27 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Boisko Wiejskie ( Cibórz 1 )
PAUZJE b/d b/d JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2022-08-28 16:00 2 2022/2023 J
DELTA SMARDZEWO 4 2 SOKÓŁ KALSK 2022-08-28 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2 1 POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-08-28 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2 5 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2022-08-28 17:00 2 2022/2023 J Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
ZRYW RZECZYCA 4 2 DELTA SMARDZEWO 2022-09-03 17:00 3 2022/2023 J ZRYW RZECZYCA ( Rzeczyca 14 )
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 4 2 LECH SULECHÓW 2022-09-04 17:00 3 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
ODRA GLIŃSK 1 3 ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2022-09-04 17:00 3 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 0 3 CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-04 17:00 3 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 1 0 MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2022-09-04 17:00 3 2022/2023 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-09-04 17:00 3 2022/2023 J
SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2 3 POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2022-09-04 17:00 3 2022/2023 J Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 4 1 SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2022-09-10 16:00 4 2022/2023 J CHYNÓW Arena (Zielona Góra, Złota 18)
ODRA GLIŃSK 0 5 POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-09-10 16:00 4 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie ( Glińsk 1 )
PAUZJE b/d b/d ZRYW RZECZYCA 2022-09-10 16:00 4 2022/2023 J
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 4 4 MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2022-09-11 16:00 4 2022/2023 J Stadion Formacja Port 2000 ( Mostki 1 )
DELTA SMARDZEWO 1 4 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2022-09-11 17:00 4 2022/2023 J Smardzewo 1 , Smardzewo
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 0 2 JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2022-09-11 17:00 4 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK 2 0 LECH SULECHÓW 2022-09-11 17:00 4 2022/2023 J Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 1)
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 3 0 CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-09-17 14:00 5 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 1 3 DELTA SMARDZEWO 2022-09-17 16:00 5 2022/2023 J Boisko Wiejskie ( Cibórz 1 )
SOKÓŁ KALSK 2 1 POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2022-09-17 16:00 5 2022/2023 J Boisko w Kalsku ( Kalsk 68a )
ZRYW RZECZYCA 8 0 LECH SULECHÓW 2022-09-17 16:00 5 2022/2023 J ZRYW RZECZYCA ( Rzeczyca 14 )
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 4 1 ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2022-09-18 16:00 5 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-09-18 16:00 5 2022/2023 J
SPARTA NIETKOWICE 1 4 ODRA GLIŃSK 2022-09-18 16:00 5 2022/2023 J Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2 0 SOKÓŁ KALSK 2022-09-24 16:00 6 2022/2023 J CHYNÓW Arena (Zielona Góra, Złota 18)
LECH SULECHÓW 0 5 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2022-09-24 16:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski ( Sulechów 1 )
PAUZJE b/d b/d MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2022-09-24 16:00 6 2022/2023 J
ODRA GLIŃSK 2 3 JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2022-09-25 16:00 6 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 0 3 ZRYW RZECZYCA 2022-09-25 16:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2 3 DELTA SMARDZEWO 2022-09-25 16:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 6 0 SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2022-09-25 17:00 6 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski ( Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25 )
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 3 1 POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-10-01 15:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie ( Podmokle Wielkie brak )
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 5 2 LECH SULECHÓW 2022-10-01 16:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko Wiejskie ( Cibórz 1 )
ZRYW RZECZYCA 3 0 CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-10-01 16:00 7 2022/2023 J ZRYW RZECZYCA ( Rzeczyca 14 )
DELTA SMARDZEWO b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-10-02 16:00 7 2022/2023 J
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 1 0 POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2022-10-02 16:00 7 2022/2023 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK 5 3 ODRA GLIŃSK 2022-10-02 16:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 1)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE 1 5 ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2022-10-02 16:00 7 2022/2023 J Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2 2 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2022-10-08 16:00 8 2022/2023 J CHYNÓW Arena (Zielona Góra, Złota 18)
LECH SULECHÓW 0 3 DELTA SMARDZEWO 2022-10-08 16:00 8 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski ( Sulechów 1 )
ODRA GLIŃSK 1 1 ZRYW RZECZYCA 2022-10-09 16:00 8 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 1 1 SOKÓŁ KALSK 2022-10-09 16:00 8 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 1 2 MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2022-10-09 16:00 8 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2 3 JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2022-10-09 16:00 8 2022/2023 J Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-10-09 16:00 8 2022/2023 J
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 0 3 ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2022-10-15 14:00 9 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie ( Podmokle Wielkie brak )
SOKÓŁ KALSK 5 1 SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2022-10-15 14:00 9 2022/2023 J Boisko w Kalsku ( Kalsk 68a )
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2 2 CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-10-15 15:00 9 2022/2023 J Boisko Wiejskie ( Cibórz 1 )
ZRYW RZECZYCA 4 0 POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-10-15 15:00 9 2022/2023 J ZRYW RZECZYCA ( Rzeczyca 14 )
PAUZJE b/d b/d LECH SULECHÓW 2022-10-15 16:00 9 2022/2023 J
DELTA SMARDZEWO 3 0 POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2022-10-16 13:00 9 2022/2023 J Boisko Smardzewo ( Smardzewo 1 )
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2 0 ODRA GLIŃSK 2022-10-16 15:00 9 2022/2023 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 3 6 DELTA SMARDZEWO 2022-10-22 15:00 10 2022/2023 J CHYNÓW Arena (Zielona Góra, Złota 18)
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 3 6 SOKÓŁ KALSK 2022-10-23 15:00 10 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
ODRA GLIŃSK 1 2 MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2022-10-23 15:00 10 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 0 2 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2022-10-23 15:00 10 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-10-23 15:00 10 2022/2023 J
SPARTA NIETKOWICE 3 6 ZRYW RZECZYCA 2022-10-23 15:00 10 2022/2023 J Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2 0 LECH SULECHÓW 2022-10-23 15:00 10 2022/2023 J Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
LECH SULECHÓW 0 0 POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2022-10-29 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Sulechów 1 , 66-100 Sulechów
ZRYW RZECZYCA 2 4 JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2022-10-29 14:00 11 2022/2023 J ZRYW RZECZYCA ( Rzeczyca 14 )
SOKÓŁ KALSK 1 7 ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2022-10-29 15:00 11 2022/2023 J Boisko w Kalsku ( Kalsk 68a )
DELTA SMARDZEWO 3 0 ODRA GLIŃSK 2022-10-30 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 1 5 POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-10-30 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Cibórz 65 , 66-213 Skąpe
PAUZJE b/d b/d CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-10-30 14:00 11 2022/2023 J
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 3 3 SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2022-10-30 14:00 11 2022/2023 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 3 0 LECH SULECHÓW 2022-11-05 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 58 , 65-036 Zielona Góra
SOKÓŁ KALSK 1 3 ZRYW RZECZYCA 2022-11-05 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 68a)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE 4 6 MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2022-11-05 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Boisko Nietkowice ( Nietkowice 1 )
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 0 1 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2022-11-06 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
ODRA GLIŃSK b/d b/d PAUZJE 2022-11-06 14:00 12 2022/2023 J
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 3 0 DELTA SMARDZEWO 2022-11-06 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 7 1 POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2022-11-06 14:00 12 2022/2023 J Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2 2 JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2022-11-12 13:00 13 2022/2023 J Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 65)
DELTA SMARDZEWO 5 1 SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2022-11-12 14:00 13 2022/2023 J Boisko Smardzewo ( Smardzewo 1 )
LECH SULECHÓW 0 4 ODRA GLIŃSK 2022-11-12 14:00 13 2022/2023 J Stadion Miejski ( Sulechów 1 )
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2 1 SOKÓŁ KALSK 2022-11-12 14:00 13 2022/2023 J Stadion wiejski ( Chociule 1 )
ZRYW RZECZYCA 3 3 ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2022-11-12 14:00 13 2022/2023 J ZRYW RZECZYCA ( Rzeczyca 14 )
PAUZJE b/d b/d POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2022-11-13 14:00 13 2022/2023 J
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 5 0 CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2022-11-13 14:00 13 2022/2023 J Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2023-03-18 b/d 14 2022/2023 W
DELTA SMARDZEWO b/d b/d JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
LECH SULECHÓW b/d b/d POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ b/d b/d SOKÓŁ KALSK 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 65)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO b/d b/d ODRA GLIŃSK 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d ZRYW RZECZYCA 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI b/d b/d CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-03-19 15:00 14 2022/2023 W Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-03-25 b/d 15 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
ODRA GLIŃSK b/d b/d CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK b/d b/d DELTA SMARDZEWO 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 68a)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE b/d b/d LECH SULECHÓW 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
ZRYW RZECZYCA b/d b/d MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2023-03-26 15:00 15 2022/2023 W ZRYW RZECZYCA (Rzeczyca 14)
PAUZJE b/d b/d SOKÓŁ KALSK 2023-04-01 b/d 16 2022/2023 W
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Stadion LA UZ (Zielona Góra, Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 58)
DELTA SMARDZEWO b/d b/d ZRYW RZECZYCA 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
LECH SULECHÓW b/d b/d JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ b/d b/d SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 65)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO b/d b/d SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI b/d b/d ODRA GLIŃSK 2023-04-02 15:00 16 2022/2023 W Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
ZRYW RZECZYCA b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-04-15 b/d 17 2022/2023 W ZRYW RZECZYCA (Rzeczyca 14)
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE b/d b/d POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
LECH SULECHÓW b/d b/d SOKÓŁ KALSK 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ b/d b/d ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 65)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d ODRA GLIŃSK 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d DELTA SMARDZEWO 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE b/d b/d CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-04-16 15:00 17 2022/2023 W Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2023-04-22 b/d 18 2022/2023 W
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Stadion LA UZ (Zielona Góra, Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 58)
DELTA SMARDZEWO b/d b/d MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
LECH SULECHÓW b/d b/d ZRYW RZECZYCA 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
ODRA GLIŃSK b/d b/d SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO b/d b/d SOKÓŁ KALSK 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI b/d b/d POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-04-23 15:00 18 2022/2023 W Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-04-29 b/d 19 2022/2023 W Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 65)
DELTA SMARDZEWO b/d b/d ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE b/d b/d ODRA GLIŃSK 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d LECH SULECHÓW 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK b/d b/d CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 68a)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE b/d b/d POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
ZRYW RZECZYCA b/d b/d POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2023-04-30 15:00 19 2022/2023 W ZRYW RZECZYCA (Rzeczyca 14)
PAUZJE b/d b/d DELTA SMARDZEWO 2023-05-06 b/d 20 2022/2023 W
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d ZRYW RZECZYCA 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Stadion LA UZ (Zielona Góra, Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 58)
LECH SULECHÓW b/d b/d MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
ODRA GLIŃSK b/d b/d SOKÓŁ KALSK 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO b/d b/d SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI b/d b/d SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2023-05-07 15:00 20 2022/2023 W Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2023-05-13 b/d 21 2022/2023 W
DELTA SMARDZEWO b/d b/d LECH SULECHÓW 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE b/d b/d SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ b/d b/d POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 65)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK b/d b/d POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 68a)
ZRYW RZECZYCA b/d b/d ODRA GLIŃSK 2023-05-14 15:00 21 2022/2023 W ZRYW RZECZYCA (Rzeczyca 14)
LECH SULECHÓW b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-05-20 b/d 22 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Stadion LA UZ (Zielona Góra, Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 58)
ODRA GLIŃSK b/d b/d SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d ZRYW RZECZYCA 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO b/d b/d DELTA SMARDZEWO 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE b/d b/d SOKÓŁ KALSK 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI b/d b/d JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2023-05-21 15:00 22 2022/2023 W Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2023-05-27 b/d 23 2022/2023 W
DELTA SMARDZEWO b/d b/d CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
LECH SULECHÓW b/d b/d ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ b/d b/d ODRA GLIŃSK 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 65)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK b/d b/d JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 68a)
ZRYW RZECZYCA b/d b/d SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2023-05-28 15:00 23 2022/2023 W ZRYW RZECZYCA (Rzeczyca 14)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-06-03 b/d 24 2022/2023 W Stadion LA UZ (Zielona Góra, Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 58)
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE b/d b/d ZRYW RZECZYCA 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
ODRA GLIŃSK b/d b/d DELTA SMARDZEWO 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO b/d b/d LECH SULECHÓW 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE b/d b/d SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI b/d b/d SOKÓŁ KALSK 2023-06-04 15:00 24 2022/2023 W Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)
PAUZJE b/d b/d ODRA GLIŃSK 2023-06-10 b/d 25 2022/2023 W
DELTA SMARDZEWO b/d b/d POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Boisko Smardzewo (Smardzewo 1)
LECH SULECHÓW b/d b/d CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ b/d b/d SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Boisko Wiejskie (Cibórz 65)
POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO b/d b/d ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Stadion Wiejski (Kolesin 1)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
ZRYW RZECZYCA b/d b/d SOKÓŁ KALSK 2023-06-11 15:00 25 2022/2023 W ZRYW RZECZYCA (Rzeczyca 14)
POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN b/d b/d PAUZJE 2023-06-17 b/d 26 2022/2023 W Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Stadion LA UZ (Zielona Góra, Stanisława Wyspiańskiego 58)
JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE b/d b/d MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Podmokle Wielkie brak)
ODRA GLIŃSK b/d b/d LECH SULECHÓW 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Boisko wiejskie (Glińsk 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK b/d b/d SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 68a)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE b/d b/d DELTA SMARDZEWO 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
ZORZA PORT 2000 MOSTKI b/d b/d ZRYW RZECZYCA 2023-06-18 15:00 26 2022/2023 W Stadion Formacja Port 2000 (Mostki 1)