Lp. Drużyna M Pkt. Z R P Bramki +- Pkt
u siebie
Pkt
wyjazd
Bramki +-
u siebie
Z
u siebie
R
u siebie
P
u siebie
Bramki +-
wyjazd
Z
wyjazd
R
wyjazd
P
wyjazd
1 POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2 0 2 0 0 23:1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 23:1 2 0 0
2 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2 0 2 0 0 14:1 0 0 1:0 1 0 0 13:1 1 0 0
3 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2 0 2 0 0 12:0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 12:0 2 0 0
4 DOZAMET NOWA SÓL 2 0 2 0 0 8:0 0 0 4:0 1 0 0 4:0 1 0 0
5 STAL Felgenhauer JASIEŃ 2 0 2 0 0 12:5 0 0 5:3 1 0 0 7:2 1 0 0
6 LECHIA II ZIELONA GÓRA 2 0 1 0 1 12:6 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 12:6 1 0 1
7 ODRA NIETKÓW 2 0 2 0 0 5:0 0 0 3:0 1 0 0 2:0 1 0 0
8 CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 1957 2 0 2 0 0 11:7 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 11:7 2 0 0
9 ODRA Skrzynie ZAJĄC BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2 0 2 0 0 5:1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 5:1 2 0 0
10 CARINA GUBIN 1 0 1 0 0 5:1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 5:1 1 0 0
11 BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK 2 0 2 0 0 7:4 0 0 3:1 1 0 0 4:3 1 0 0
12 POGOŃ WĘŻYSKA 1 0 1 0 0 5:4 0 0 5:4 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2 0 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 4:5 0 0 1 3:2 1 0 0
14 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2 0 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3:3 1 0 1
15 AstroEnergy WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 AstroEnergy WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
17 Agencja Inwestycyjna STILON GORZÓW WLKP. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
18 BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
19 CELULOZA KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
20 POLONIA SŁUBICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
21 PIAST INEX CZERWIEŃSK 2 0 1 0 1 4:5 0 0 4:5 1 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
22 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 1 0 0 0 1 4:5 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 4:5 0 0 1
23 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 1 0 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 3:4 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
24 POGOŃ WSCHOWA 2 0 1 0 1 3:4 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3:4 1 0 1
25 ODRA KLENICA 1 0 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 2:3 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
26 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2 0 1 0 1 2:3 0 0 0:2 0 0 1 2:1 1 0 0
27 CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA 1 0 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 1:2 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
28 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 1 0 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 1:2 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
29 ZORZA OCHLA 1 0 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 1:2 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
30 LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA 1 0 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0:1 0 0 1
31 DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW 2 0 1 0 1 3:5 0 0 3:1 1 0 0 0:4 0 0 1
32 PROMIEŃ ŻARY 1 0 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1:3 0 0 1
33 DAR-BOL ALFA JAROMIROWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 0:2 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
34 KADO GÓRZYN 1 0 0 0 1 3:6 0 0 3:6 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
35 - PAUZA - 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0:3 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
36 MKS Frankiewicz Energy NOWE MIASTECZKO 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0:3 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
37 PIAST IŁOWA 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0:3 0 0 1
38 DELTA II SIENIAWA ŻARSKA 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0:3 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
39 MEDYK-SEBAN CIBÓRZ 1 0 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 0:4 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
40 UNIA KUNICE ŻARY 1 0 0 0 1 2:7 0 0 2:7 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
41 CARGOVIA KARGOWA 1 0 0 0 1 1:9 0 0 1:9 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
42 SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:10 0 0 0:10 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
43 ZORZA NOWE ŻABNO 1 0 0 0 1 1:13 0 0 1:13 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0
44 BESKID BOŻNÓW 1 0 0 0 1 1:20 0 0 1:20 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 0

Legenda: Z - Zwycięstwo, R - Remis, P - Porażka