Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
0 |
19 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-09-04 |
11:00 |
1 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Niedoradz 1 , 67-106 Otyń |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
4 |
2 |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
2021-09-05 |
11:00 |
1 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
SKP KISIELIN |
0 |
23 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2021-09-10 |
17:00 |
2 |
2021/2022 |
J |
BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Zielona Góra, Stary Kisielin-Zatorze ) |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
0 |
12 |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
2021-09-11 |
11:00 |
2 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Kora Niedoradz (Niedoradz 1) |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
3 |
5 |
SKP KISIELIN |
2021-09-14 |
17:00 |
3 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe w Płotach (Płoty, Sportowa 1) |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
5 |
3 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-09-14 |
17:00 |
3 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko w Zatoniu (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
20 |
0 |
SKP KISIELIN |
2021-09-18 |
11:00 |
4 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1) |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
0 |
17 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2021-09-18 |
11:00 |
4 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Kora Niedoradz ( Niedoradz 1 ) |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
15 |
1 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2021-09-19 |
11:00 |
4 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko w Zatoniu ( Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1 ) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
3 |
0 |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
2021-09-22 |
17:30 |
2 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Ogrodowa 1 , 67-410 Sława |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
4 |
1 |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
2021-09-24 |
17:00 |
5 |
2021/2022 |
J |
BOISKO SZTUCZNE (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
0 |
12 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-09-25 |
11:00 |
5 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1) |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
4 |
0 |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
2021-09-25 |
11:00 |
5 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe w Płotach (Płoty, Sportowa 1) |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
4 |
5 |
SKP KISIELIN |
2021-10-02 |
11:00 |
6 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Kora Niedoradz (Niedoradz 1) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
1 |
11 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2021-10-03 |
11:00 |
6 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion Gminny ( Nietków, Sportowa 1 ) |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
7 |
0 |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
2021-10-03 |
11:00 |
6 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko w Zatoniu ( Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1 ) |
SKP KISIELIN |
4 |
8 |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
2021-10-05 |
17:00 |
7 |
2021/2022 |
J |
BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Zielona Góra, Stary Kisielin-Zatorze ) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
1 |
0 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-10-06 |
16:30 |
7 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
0 |
1 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2021-10-06 |
16:30 |
7 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe w Płotach (Płoty, Sportowa 1) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
3 |
0 |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
2021-10-09 |
11:00 |
8 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1) |
SKP KISIELIN |
4 |
2 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2021-10-09 |
11:00 |
8 |
2021/2022 |
J |
BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Zielona Góra, Stary Kisielin-Zatorze) |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
0 |
4 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2021-10-09 |
11:00 |
8 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe w Płotach (Płoty, Sportowa 1) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
4 |
3 |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
2021-10-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Niedoradz |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
1 |
9 |
SKP KISIELIN |
2021-10-13 |
16:30 |
1 |
2021/2022 |
J |
ul. Stary Kisielin-Przemysłowa 1, Zielona Góra |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
13 |
0 |
SKP KISIELIN |
2021-10-16 |
11:00 |
9 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
1 |
13 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-10-16 |
11:00 |
9 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe w Płotach (Płoty, Sportowa 1) |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
16 |
0 |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
2021-10-17 |
11:00 |
9 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko w Zatoniu (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
7 |
0 |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
2021-10-23 |
11:00 |
10 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1) |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
2 |
3 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2021-10-23 |
11:00 |
10 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Niedoradz 1 , 67-106 Otyń |
SKP KISIELIN |
5 |
2 |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
2021-10-23 |
11:00 |
10 |
2021/2022 |
J |
BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Zielona Góra, Stary Kisielin-Zatorze) |
SKP KISIELIN |
0 |
12 |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
2021-10-29 |
16:00 |
11 |
2021/2022 |
J |
BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Zielona Góra, Stary Kisielin-Zatorze ) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
17 |
1 |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
2021-10-30 |
11:00 |
11 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
1 |
7 |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
2021-11-06 |
10:00 |
12 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Kora Niedoradz (Niedoradz 1) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
10 |
0 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2021-11-06 |
11:00 |
12 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1) |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
1 |
8 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2021-11-07 |
11:00 |
12 |
2021/2022 |
J |
ul. Łężyca-Dolna 91, Zielona Góra |
SKP KISIELIN |
5 |
1 |
KORA NIEDORADZ |
2021-11-11 |
10:30 |
13 |
2021/2022 |
J |
BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Zielona Góra, Stary Kisielin-Zatorze ) |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
14 |
0 |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2021-11-11 |
11:00 |
13 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
2 |
5 |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
2021-11-13 |
10:00 |
14 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1) |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
3 |
0 |
SKP KISIELIN |
2021-11-13 |
10:30 |
14 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko w Zatoniu (Zielona Góra, Różana .) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
1 |
2 |
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
2021-11-14 |
10:00 |
14 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion (Konotop, Leśna 2) |
ODRA NIETKÓW |
0 |
9 |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
2021-11-20 |
11:00 |
11 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1) |
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
4 |
5 |
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
2021-11-21 |
12:00 |
13 |
2021/2022 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe w Płotach (Płoty, Sportowa 1) |
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
13 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
6 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
KORA NIEDORADZ |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
14 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
KORA NIEDORADZ |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
7 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
ODRA NIETKÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
9 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
ODRA NIETKÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
SKP KISIELIN |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
12 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
SKP KISIELIN |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
5 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
10 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
3 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
11 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
4 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
8 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
1 |
2021/2022 |
J |
|