Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
1 |
4 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2019-09-07 |
11:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
9 |
0 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
2019-09-14 |
16:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
3 |
9 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
2019-09-15 |
14:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
0 |
0 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2019-09-21 |
12:00 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko pełnowymiarowe (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4) |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
3 |
1 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-09-21 |
14:00 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Różanki, Sportowa 9 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
3 |
0 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
2019-09-25 |
16:30 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Różanki, Sportowa 9 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
0 |
8 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
2019-09-28 |
10:00 |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2 |
2 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
2019-09-28 |
16:30 |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
5 |
0 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
2019-10-05 |
10:00 |
5 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Kukuła (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 6) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
0 |
2 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-10-05 |
12:00 |
5 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
6 |
0 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
2019-10-12 |
12:00 |
6 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
1 |
3 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
2019-10-12 |
12:00 |
6 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko pełnowymiarowe (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4) |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
0 |
11 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-10-16 |
17:00 |
7 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
2 |
2 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2019-10-19 |
14:30 |
7 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Różanki, Sportowa 9 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
5 |
2 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
2019-10-24 |
16:30 |
8 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
0 |
5 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
2019-10-27 |
13:30 |
8 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
11 |
1 |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
2019-11-02 |
10:00 |
9 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
0 |
4 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-11-02 |
12:00 |
9 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko pełnowymiarowe (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4) |
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
0 |
2 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
2019-11-09 |
10:00 |
10 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
9 |
2 |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2019-11-10 |
14:00 |
10 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
9 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
7 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
5 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
UKS CHEMIK SPORT II GORZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
10 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
8 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
UKS CHEMIK SPORT III GORZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
WARTA II GORZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
6 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
WARTA II GORZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|