Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
SOKÓŁ GOŚCIM |
3 |
5 |
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA |
2019-08-10 |
17:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Gościm 1) |
AS PIESKI |
3 |
2 |
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE |
2019-08-10 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Pieski 1) |
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO |
0 |
0 |
GKS BLEDZEW |
2019-08-10 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1) |
FC KURSKO |
1 |
4 |
ZIELONI LUBIECHNIA W. |
2019-08-10 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1) |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
3 |
2 |
LZS BOBRÓWKO |
2019-08-10 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o |
6 |
0 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-08-10 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
STADION MOSIR (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 11) |
URAN TRZEBICZ |
0 |
0 |
GKP PSZCZEW |
2019-08-10 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzebicz 1) |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
3 |
1 |
DELTA TIR-GUM STARE POLICHNO |
2019-08-10 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO |
2 |
1 |
SKP SŁUBICE |
2019-08-10 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1) |
ARKA MIERZĘCIN |
0 |
3 |
KLUB SPORTOWY RĄPIN |
2019-08-11 |
14:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
ARKA MIERZECIN (Mierzęcin 31) |
BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW |
0 |
1 |
NOTEĆ STARE BIELICE |
2019-08-11 |
15:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
blenkitni dobiegniew (Dobiegniew, Leśna 2) |
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE |
0 |
3 |
ZORZA KOWALÓW |
2019-08-11 |
17:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00) |
JUWENIA BOCZÓW |
1 |
1 |
ODRA GÓRZYCA |
2019-08-11 |
18:00 |
1 |
2019/2020 |
J |
JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ) |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2 |
5 |
SPARTAK ZWOLBET DESZCZNO |
2019-08-27 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
ODRA GÓRZYCA |
1 |
5 |
WARTA SŁOŃSK |
2019-08-27 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Kompleks Sportowo Rehabilitacyjny w Górzycy (Górzyca, Różana 41) |
AS PIESKI |
3 |
4 |
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Pieski 1) |
GKS BLEDZEW |
2 |
1 |
BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
brak (Zemsko 1) |
KLUB SPORTOWY RĄPIN |
1 |
2 |
ZJEDNOCZENI PRZYTOCZNA |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
boisko (Rąpin 1) |
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA |
1 |
5 |
PIAST KARNIN |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23) |
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO |
1 |
2 |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. - drużyna wycofana, walkower |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4) |
URAN TRZEBICZ |
3 |
2 |
RADOWIAK DREZDENKO |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzebicz 1) |
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
4 |
1 |
BŁĘKITNI LUBNO |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO |
0 |
3 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1) |
ZORZA KOWALÓW |
1 |
2 |
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA |
2019-08-28 |
17:00 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1) |
ZIELONI LUBIECHNIA W. |
1 |
2 |
STAL SULĘCIN |
2019-08-28 |
17:30 |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Lubiechnia Wielka 1) |
|
b/d |
b/d |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
2019-08-28 |
b/d |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Szosowa 35, Lipki Wielkie |
GKS BLEDZEW |
0 |
1 |
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN |
2019-09-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
brak (Zemsko 1) |
NOTEĆ STARE BIELICE |
8 |
3 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-09-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe (Stare Bielice) |
PIAST KARNIN |
1 |
0 |
MEPROZET STARE KUROWO |
2019-09-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) |
SPARTAK ZWOLBET DESZCZNO |
1 |
4 |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
2019-09-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1) |
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o |
1 |
3 |
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE |
2019-09-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
STADION MOSIR (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 11) |
URAN TRZEBICZ |
0 |
2 |
POLONIA SŁUBICE |
2019-09-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzebicz 1) |
WARTA SŁOŃSK |
0 |
8 |
STILON PROSUPPORT GORZÓW |
2019-09-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
3 Lutego 1, Słońsk |
ZJEDNOCZENI PRZYTOCZNA |
0 |
5 |
WARTA GORZÓW |
2019-09-11 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
GKS Przytoczna (Przytoczna, Główna 42) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
b/d |
b/d |
|
2019-09-11 |
b/d |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
STAL SULĘCIN |
b/d |
b/d |
|
2019-09-11 |
b/d |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
ZEW DĄBROSZYN |
1 |
5 |
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA |
2019-09-18 |
16:30 |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23) |
NOTEĆ STARE BIELICE |
1 |
1 |
POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA |
2019-09-25 |
16:00 |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe (Stare Bielice) |
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ |
2 |
3 |
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE |
2019-09-25 |
16:00 |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1) |
PIAST KARNIN |
2 |
2 |
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN |
2019-09-25 |
16:00 |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26) |
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE |
0 |
7 |
WARTA GORZÓW |
2019-09-25 |
16:00 |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Szosowa 35, Lipki Wielkie |
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA |
1 |
2 |
POLONIA SŁUBICE |
2019-10-02 |
16:00 |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1) |
STAL SULĘCIN |
1 |
2 |
STILON PROSUPPORT GORZÓW |
2019-10-02 |
16:00 |
4 |
2019/2020 |
J |
Stadion Miejski "Winna Góra" (Sulęcin, Stanisława Moniuszki) |
NOTEĆ STARE BIELICE |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ |
3 |
0 |
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. - drużyna wycofana, walkower |
b/d |
b/d |
3 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o |
3 |
0 |
TOROMA TORZYM - drużyna wycofana, walkower |
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2019/2020 |
J |
|