Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
4 |
3 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
2019-04-06 |
11:30 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
W |
SZTUCZNA TRAWA (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska ) |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
7 |
4 |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
2019-04-06 |
14:30 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boiska sztuczne (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
10 |
0 |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
2019-04-07 |
11:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
W |
MOSIR (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
2 |
3 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
2019-04-13 |
11:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
W |
MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
10 |
5 |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
2019-04-13 |
11:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
W |
TS PRZYLEP (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna) |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
0 |
3 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2019-04-17 |
17:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Nowogród Bobrz. (Nowogród Bobrzański, Fabryczna 3) |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
4 |
2 |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
2019-04-27 |
14:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
0 |
6 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2019-04-27 |
14:30 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
W |
MOSIR ZIELONA GÓRA (Zielona Góra, Amelii 4) |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
4 |
3 |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
2019-04-28 |
10:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
W |
OSiR Zielona Góra (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
4 |
2 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2019-05-05 |
13:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
10 |
2 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
2019-05-07 |
17:30 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Sztuczna trawa (Zielona Góra, Przylep-8 Maja 6) |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
4 |
2 |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
2019-05-08 |
17:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
W |
MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2 |
6 |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
2019-05-11 |
13:30 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
W |
SZTUCZNA TRAWA (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska ) |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
2 |
5 |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
2019-05-15 |
17:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Nowogród Bobrz. (Nowogród Bobrzański, Fabryczna 3) |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
3 |
4 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2019-05-16 |
18:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Nowogród Bobrz. (Nowogród Bobrzański, Fabryczna 3) |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
4 |
1 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2019-05-19 |
10:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
W |
OSiR Zielona Góra (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
0 |
3 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2019-05-19 |
11:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
W |
MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
1 |
13 |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
2019-05-22 |
18:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Zielona Góra, Łężyca-Sportowa 1 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
3 |
0 |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
2019-05-25 |
15:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
W |
MOSIR ZIELONA GÓRA (Zielona Góra, Amelii 4) |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
7 |
0 |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
2019-05-26 |
13:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Sztuczna Murawa (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
1 |
12 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2019-05-26 |
17:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boiska sztuczne (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37) |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
1 |
3 |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
2019-06-01 |
11:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
W |
MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
12 |
0 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2019-06-02 |
11:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
W |
TS PRZYLEP (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna ) |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
3 |
2 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
2019-06-02 |
13:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Nowogród Bobrz. (Nowogród Bobrzański, Fabryczna 3) |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
1 |
5 |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
2019-06-08 |
11:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
W |
SZTUCZNA TRAWA (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska ) |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
0 |
10 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2019-06-09 |
10:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
W |
OSiR Zielona Góra (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
3 |
0 |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
2019-06-10 |
17:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Nowogród Bobrz. (Nowogród Bobrzański, Fabryczna 3) |
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO |
6 |
2 |
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. |
2019-06-15 |
11:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
W |
MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48) |
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra |
7 |
0 |
MUKS 11 Zielona Góra |
2019-06-17 |
18:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii ) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
3 |
0 |
FADOM NOWOGRÓD |
2019-06-18 |
18:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
W |
TS PRZYLEP (Zielona Góra, Przylep-Turystyczna ) |