Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
WICHER STAW |
0 |
5 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2018-08-25 |
17:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Staw |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
6 |
0 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2018-08-25 |
17:30 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
4 |
4 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2018-08-26 |
11:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
5 |
1 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2018-08-26 |
17:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
1 |
0 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2018-08-26 |
17:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
GKP KŁODAWA |
3 |
2 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2018-09-01 |
17:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
1 |
3 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2018-09-01 |
17:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
WICHER STAW |
1 |
3 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2018-09-01 |
17:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Staw |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
0 |
5 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2018-09-02 |
13:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
6 |
2 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2018-09-02 |
15:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
5 |
0 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2018-09-02 |
15:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Bogdaniec |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
0 |
2 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2018-09-06 |
18:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
8 |
0 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2018-09-09 |
11:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
1 |
1 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2018-09-09 |
14:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
8 |
0 |
WICHER STAW |
2018-09-09 |
14:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
1 |
1 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2018-09-09 |
16:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
0 |
0 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2018-09-09 |
17:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
3 |
0 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2018-09-09 |
17:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Maszewo, Prosta 1 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
5 |
0 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2018-09-15 |
16:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
WICHER STAW |
3 |
10 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2018-09-15 |
16:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Staw |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2 |
0 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2018-09-15 |
17:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
1 |
1 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2018-09-16 |
13:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Janczewo |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2 |
4 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2018-09-16 |
13:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2 |
3 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2018-09-16 |
16:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2 |
3 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2018-09-22 |
16:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
1 |
3 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2018-09-22 |
16:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
6 |
1 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2018-09-22 |
16:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
0 |
4 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2018-09-22 |
16:30 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
6 |
0 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2018-09-23 |
11:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
3 |
1 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2018-09-23 |
14:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
4 |
1 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2018-09-29 |
15:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
GKP KŁODAWA |
1 |
1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2018-09-29 |
16:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
4 |
4 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2018-09-30 |
13:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2 |
1 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2018-09-30 |
13:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Janczewo |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
1 |
4 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2018-09-30 |
13:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
WICHER STAW |
2 |
4 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2018-09-30 |
15:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Staw |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
1 |
0 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2018-10-06 |
16:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
7 |
2 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2018-10-06 |
16:30 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
3 |
3 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2018-10-07 |
11:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
4 |
0 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2018-10-07 |
13:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
1 |
3 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2018-10-07 |
14:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
9 |
1 |
WICHER STAW |
2018-10-07 |
16:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Maszewo, Prosta 1 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
0 |
4 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2018-10-13 |
16:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2 |
0 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2018-10-14 |
12:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
0 |
2 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2018-10-14 |
13:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
WICHER STAW |
2 |
3 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2018-10-14 |
14:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Staw |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
1 |
0 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2018-10-14 |
15:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
1 |
2 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2018-10-14 |
15:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
1 |
3 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2018-10-20 |
14:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
4 |
1 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2018-10-20 |
15:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2 |
2 |
WICHER STAW |
2018-10-20 |
15:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
5 |
1 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2018-10-21 |
13:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Janczewo |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
0 |
5 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2018-10-21 |
14:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
1 |
9 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2018-10-21 |
16:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
1 |
0 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2018-10-27 |
15:30 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2 |
0 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2018-10-28 |
11:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
1 |
3 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2018-10-28 |
11:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
0 |
6 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2018-10-28 |
13:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
WICHER STAW |
2 |
3 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2018-10-28 |
14:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Staw |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
8 |
0 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2018-10-28 |
14:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2 |
0 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2018-11-03 |
14:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2 |
3 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2018-11-03 |
14:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2 |
5 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2018-11-03 |
15:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
GKP KŁODAWA |
1 |
1 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2018-11-04 |
13:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
4 |
2 |
WICHER STAW |
2018-11-04 |
13:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Janczewo |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2 |
2 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2018-11-04 |
13:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
6 |
2 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2018-11-10 |
14:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2 |
2 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2018-11-11 |
11:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2 |
7 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2018-11-11 |
13:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2 |
1 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2018-11-11 |
13:30 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
J |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2 |
2 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2018-11-11 |
14:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WICHER STAW |
2 |
7 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2018-11-11 |
14:00 |
12 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Staw |
GKP KŁODAWA |
1 |
2 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2018-11-17 |
14:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
4 |
1 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2018-11-17 |
14:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
1 |
0 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2018-11-17 |
14:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
5 |
2 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2018-11-17 |
14:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
J |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
5 |
0 |
WICHER STAW |
2018-11-18 |
13:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
0 |
4 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2018-11-18 |
13:00 |
13 |
2018/2019 |
J |
1, Janczewo |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
1 |
2 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2019-03-24 |
15:00 |
21 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
3 |
2 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-03-30 |
15:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Janczewo, Topolowa 1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
0 |
1 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2019-03-30 |
15:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2 |
3 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-03-30 |
16:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2 |
8 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2019-03-31 |
13:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
1 |
2 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2019-03-31 |
13:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
7 |
3 |
WICHER STAW |
2019-03-31 |
13:00 |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
1 |
8 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2019-04-06 |
17:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
4 |
0 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2019-04-07 |
11:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
0 |
1 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2019-04-07 |
13:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
4 |
0 |
WICHER STAW |
2019-04-07 |
14:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
1 |
1 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2019-04-07 |
14:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
0 |
3 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2019-04-07 |
14:00 |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
3 |
0 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2019-04-13 |
16:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
3 |
0 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2019-04-14 |
12:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
1 |
5 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-04-14 |
13:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2 |
1 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2019-04-14 |
13:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Janczewo, Topolowa 1 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
3 |
1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2019-04-14 |
13:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
WICHER STAW |
0 |
6 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-04-14 |
13:00 |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Staw 000 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2 |
0 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2019-04-20 |
12:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2 |
1 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2019-04-20 |
13:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
1 |
1 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2019-04-20 |
13:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2 |
1 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2019-04-20 |
13:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
9 |
3 |
WICHER STAW |
2019-04-20 |
14:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
3 |
4 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2019-04-20 |
15:00 |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
7 |
1 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2019-04-27 |
16:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
GKP KŁODAWA |
0 |
0 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2019-04-27 |
17:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
1 |
9 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-04-28 |
12:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
1 |
0 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2019-04-28 |
13:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
7 |
1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2019-04-28 |
13:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Janczewo, Topolowa 1 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
3 |
0 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-04-28 |
15:00 |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
1 |
1 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2019-05-04 |
18:00 |
19 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
1 |
3 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-05-05 |
11:00 |
19 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
3 |
4 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2019-05-05 |
13:00 |
19 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2 |
0 |
WICHER STAW |
2019-05-05 |
13:00 |
19 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
4 |
2 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2019-05-05 |
14:00 |
19 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
3 |
4 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2019-05-05 |
14:00 |
19 |
2018/2019 |
W |
ul. Kręta 1, Maszewo |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2 |
2 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2019-05-11 |
17:00 |
20 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
1 |
3 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-05-12 |
12:00 |
20 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
1 |
3 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2019-05-12 |
13:00 |
20 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
1 |
2 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2019-05-12 |
13:00 |
20 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Janczewo, Topolowa 1 |
WICHER STAW |
0 |
4 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2019-05-12 |
14:00 |
20 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Staw 000 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2 |
2 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2019-05-12 |
15:00 |
20 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
1 |
2 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2019-05-18 |
16:00 |
21 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
4 |
2 |
WICHER STAW |
2019-05-18 |
18:00 |
21 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
0 |
2 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2019-05-19 |
13:00 |
21 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Janczewo, Topolowa 1 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2 |
3 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2019-05-19 |
13:00 |
21 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
0 |
8 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-05-19 |
13:00 |
21 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
GKP KŁODAWA |
4 |
1 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2019-05-25 |
17:00 |
22 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
12 |
0 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2019-05-25 |
17:00 |
22 |
2018/2019 |
W |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
WICHER STAW |
5 |
2 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2019-05-26 |
13:00 |
22 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Staw 000 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
1 |
3 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2019-05-26 |
16:00 |
22 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
3 |
0 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2019-05-26 |
16:00 |
22 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
3 |
0 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2019-05-26 |
18:00 |
22 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
5 |
2 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2019-06-01 |
16:00 |
23 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Janczewo, Topolowa 1 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2 |
0 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2019-06-01 |
17:00 |
23 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
0 |
3 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-06-01 |
17:00 |
23 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Maszewo, Kręta 1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
0 |
6 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-06-01 |
18:00 |
23 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2 |
2 |
WICHER STAW |
2019-06-02 |
14:00 |
23 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
1 |
3 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2019-06-02 |
14:00 |
23 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
4 |
0 |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
2019-06-08 |
17:00 |
24 |
2018/2019 |
W |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
3 |
1 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2019-06-09 |
12:00 |
24 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
0 |
5 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2019-06-09 |
13:00 |
24 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
WICHER STAW |
1 |
3 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2019-06-09 |
14:00 |
24 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Staw 000 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2 |
2 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2019-06-09 |
15:00 |
24 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
15 |
1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2019-06-09 |
16:00 |
24 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
0 |
14 |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
2019-06-15 |
16:00 |
25 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4) |
GKP KŁODAWA |
3 |
0 |
WICHER STAW |
2019-06-15 |
17:00 |
25 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska ) |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2 |
3 |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
2019-06-16 |
15:00 |
25 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
8 |
5 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
2019-06-16 |
15:00 |
25 |
2018/2019 |
W |
ul. Topolowa 1, Janczewo |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
0 |
1 |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
2019-06-16 |
15:00 |
25 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2 |
3 |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
2019-06-16 |
15:00 |
25 |
2018/2019 |
W |
ul. Kręta 1, Maszewo |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
4 |
3 |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
2019-06-21 |
16:00 |
26 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza ) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
4 |
5 |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
2019-06-23 |
12:00 |
26 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7 |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
3 |
4 |
GKP KŁODAWA |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
26 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7) |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
3 |
1 |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
26 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
WICHER STAW |
0 |
1 |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
26 |
2018/2019 |
W |
000, Staw |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
7 |
4 |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
2019-06-23 |
15:00 |
26 |
2018/2019 |
W |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
GKP BOGDANIEC |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
GKP KŁODAWA |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
16 |
2018/2019 |
W |
Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska) |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
14 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Rudnica 1) |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
13 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
23 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Trzcinna 1) |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
17 |
2018/2019 |
W |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
GKP BOGDANIEC |
b/d |
b/d |
19 |
2018/2019 |
W |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
GKP KŁODAWA |
b/d |
b/d |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
ISKRA JANCZEWO |
b/d |
b/d |
15 |
2018/2019 |
W |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA |
b/d |
b/d |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
KS NOWINY WIELKIE |
b/d |
b/d |
26 |
2018/2019 |
W |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
24 |
2018/2019 |
W |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA |
b/d |
b/d |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
b/d |
b/d |
12 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
21 |
2018/2019 |
W |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
WICHER STAW |
b/d |
b/d |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
b/d |
b/d |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
b/d |
b/d |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
25 |
2018/2019 |
W |
BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1) |
WARTA II GORZÓW |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
WICHER STAW |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
18 |
2018/2019 |
W |
000, Staw |
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
20 |
2018/2019 |
W |
WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9) |
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC |
b/d |
b/d |
PAUZJE |
b/d |
b/d |
22 |
2018/2019 |
W |
ul. Pocztowa 7, Bogdaniec |