Gospodarz |
|
|
Gość |
Data |
Godzina |
Kolejka |
Sezon |
RUNDA |
Miejsce |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
3 |
2 |
MUKS KARGOWA |
2018-09-01 |
11:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1) |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
2 |
4 |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2018-09-01 |
14:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1) |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
4 |
2 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2018-09-02 |
11:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27) |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
1 |
4 |
CARINA GUBIN |
2018-09-02 |
12:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
STAL JASIEŃ |
3 |
0 |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
2018-09-02 |
14:00 |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48) |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
3 |
2 |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
2018-09-08 |
11:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26) |
CARINA GUBIN |
2 |
0 |
STAL JASIEŃ |
2018-09-08 |
11:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89) |
MUKS KARGOWA |
0 |
1 |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
2018-09-08 |
11:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1) |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
6 |
4 |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
2018-09-08 |
12:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
GKS Siedlisko (Siedlisko, Głogowska 1) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
0 |
2 |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
2018-09-08 |
12:00 |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
0 |
9 |
CARINA GUBIN |
2018-09-15 |
11:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1) |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
9 |
0 |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
2018-09-15 |
14:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1) |
STAL JASIEŃ |
0 |
2 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2018-09-16 |
13:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48) |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
2 |
3 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2018-09-16 |
13:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
PIAST IŁOWA |
7 |
0 |
MUKS KARGOWA |
2018-09-16 |
14:00 |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
(Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a) |
CARINA GUBIN |
6 |
0 |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
2018-09-21 |
16:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89) |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
6 |
0 |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
2018-09-22 |
11:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26) |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
2 |
9 |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2018-09-22 |
12:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
GKS Siedlisko (Siedlisko, Głogowska 1) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
9 |
0 |
STAL JASIEŃ |
2018-09-22 |
12:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
2 |
1 |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
2018-09-23 |
13:00 |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27) |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
1 |
0 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2018-09-29 |
11:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1) |
MUKS KARGOWA |
0 |
5 |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
2018-09-29 |
11:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1) |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
1 |
11 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2018-09-29 |
11:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1) |
PIAST IŁOWA |
3 |
2 |
CARINA GUBIN |
2018-09-30 |
10:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
(Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a) |
STAL JASIEŃ |
1 |
1 |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
2018-09-30 |
12:00 |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48) |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
3 |
4 |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2018-10-06 |
11:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
1 |
3 |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
2018-10-06 |
12:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
CARINA GUBIN |
3 |
0 |
MUKS KARGOWA |
2018-10-07 |
11:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89) |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
1 |
1 |
STAL JASIEŃ |
2018-10-07 |
13:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
11 |
0 |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
2018-10-07 |
13:00 |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27) |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
0 |
2 |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
2018-10-13 |
11:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1) |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
2 |
10 |
CARINA GUBIN |
2018-10-13 |
12:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak) |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
1 |
3 |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
2018-10-13 |
14:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1) |
MUKS KARGOWA |
0 |
4 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2018-10-14 |
11:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1) |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2 |
2 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2018-10-14 |
11:00 |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
(Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a) |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
11 |
1 |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
2018-10-20 |
11:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26) |
STAL JASIEŃ |
8 |
2 |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
2018-10-20 |
11:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
8 |
0 |
MUKS KARGOWA |
2018-10-20 |
12:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
0 |
0 |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
2018-10-21 |
12:00 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
1 |
3 |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2018-10-24 |
15:30 |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27) |
CARINA GUBIN |
2 |
1 |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2018-10-27 |
11:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89) |
MUKS KARGOWA |
1 |
7 |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
2018-10-27 |
11:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1) |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
0 |
16 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2018-10-27 |
12:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
GKS Siedlisko (Siedlisko, Głogowska 1) |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
5 |
0 |
STAL JASIEŃ |
2018-10-27 |
13:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1) |
PIAST IŁOWA |
3 |
3 |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
2018-10-28 |
11:00 |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
(Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a) |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
2 |
6 |
METEOR JORDANOWO |
2018-11-03 |
11:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1) |
STAL JASIEŃ |
2 |
5 |
PIAST IŁOWA |
2018-11-03 |
11:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48) |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
4 |
1 |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
2018-11-04 |
11:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27) |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
1 |
0 |
CARINA GUBIN |
2018-11-04 |
11:00 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1) |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
4 |
0 |
MUKS KARGOWA |
2018-11-04 |
11:30 |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32) |
CARINA GUBIN |
5 |
0 |
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
2018-11-10 |
10:30 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89) |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
2 |
2 |
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
2018-11-10 |
11:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26) |
GKS SIEDLISKO |
1 |
1 |
SYRENA CYBINKA |
2018-11-10 |
11:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak) |
MUKS KARGOWA |
0 |
3 |
STAL JASIEŃ |
2018-11-10 |
11:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1) |
PIAST IŁOWA |
3 |
0 |
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
2018-11-10 |
11:00 |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
(Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a) |
ARKA NOWA SÓL |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
10 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
CARINA GUBIN |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
8 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
GKS SIEDLISKO |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
6 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
METEOR JORDANOWO |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
11 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
MUKS KARGOWA |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
4 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
PIAST IŁOWA |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
2 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
SCHNUG CHOCIULE |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
9 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
STAL JASIEŃ |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
7 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
SYRENA CYBINKA |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
5 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
b/d |
b/d |
|
b/d |
b/d |
3 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP |
b/d |
b/d |
pauzuje w kolejce |
b/d |
b/d |
1 |
2018/2019 |
J |
|