Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki +- | Pkt u siebie |
Pkt wyjazd |
Bramki +- u siebie |
Z u siebie |
R u siebie |
P u siebie |
Bramki +- wyjazd |
Z wyjazd |
R wyjazd |
P wyjazd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARTA GORZÓW WLKP. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 0 | 3 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | MOŚCIENKO SIENNO | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 0 | 3:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | FC KURSKO | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NOTEĆ STARE BIELICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ZORZA KOWALÓW | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 3 | 0 | 4:7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | WARTA II GORZÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | MAGNOLIA PARK STILON II GORZÓW WLKP. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
9 | ODRA GÓRZYCA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10 | STAL SULĘCIN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11 | GOLD-LAS BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12 | GKP PSZCZEW | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SPARTAK DESZCZNO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:11 | 0 | 0 | 8:11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | ILANKA RZEPIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
15 | URAN TRZEBICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17 | MEPROZET STARE KUROWO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18 | TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19 | DELTA TIR-GUM STARE POLICHNO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20 | POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
21 | ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
22 | PIAST KARNIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
23 | KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | MAGNOLIA PARK STILON GORZÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | ILANKA II RZEPIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | LUBUSZANIN II DREZDENKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | POLONIA SŁUBICE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
30 | LEŚNIK BUSZÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
32 | GKS BLEDZEW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
33 | PIONIER ZWIERZYN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
34 | POGOŃ KRZESZYCE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
35 | WARTA SŁOŃSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | ZIELONI LUBIECHNIA W. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
37 | SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38 | KS LUBNIEWICZANKA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
39 | CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
40 | ZJEDNOCZENI PRZYTOCZNA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | 0 | 0 | 2:8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
41 | ZEW DĄBROSZYN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
42 | KLUB SPORTOWY RĄPIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:12 | 0 | 0 | 0:10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
43 | WARTA KOŁCZYN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:15 | 0 | 0 | 5:15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
45 | KASZTELANIA SANTOK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
46 | ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
47 | GKP BOGDANIEC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48 | TOROMA TORZYM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legenda: Z - Zwycięstwo, R - Remis, P - Porażka