Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki +- | Pkt u siebie |
Pkt wyjazd |
Bramki +- u siebie |
Z u siebie |
R u siebie |
P u siebie |
Bramki +- wyjazd |
Z wyjazd |
R wyjazd |
P wyjazd |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARINA GUBIN | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2 | LECH SULECHÓW | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:6 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 0 | 0 | 6:6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | MKS I NOWE MIASTECZKO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ODRA NIETKÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 | UNIA KUNICE ŻARY | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
9 | START ZIEL-BRUK PŁOTY | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
10 | KS LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
11 | BŁĘKITNI I LUBIĘCIN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12 | ARKA NOWA SÓL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
13 | ŁKS ŁĘKNICA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
14 | PROMIEŃ ŻARY | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
15 | KP ŚWIDNICA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:12 | 0 | 0 | 0:10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
16 | BÓBR BOBROWICE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17 | FADOM NOWOGRÓD BOBRZ. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18 | POLONIA SŁUBICE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19 | ZRYW RZECZYCA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
20 | CHYNOWIANKA ZIELONA GÓRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
21 | ENERGETYK DYCHÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22 | BUDOWLANI MURZYNOWO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
23 | LZS CUPRUM CZCIRADZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
24 | LECHIA II ZIELONA GÓRA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
25 | ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
26 | ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
27 | KORONA KOŻUCHÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
28 | PIAST INEX CZERWIEŃSK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
29 | SCHNUG CHOCIULE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30 | DRZONKOWIANKA PKM ZACHÓD RACULA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
31 | STILON PROSUPPORT GORZÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
32 | ODRA KLENICA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:8 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
33 | ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
34 | AMATOR BOBROWNIKI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 0 | 5:5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | LZS KADO GÓRZYN | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
36 | ZNICZ LEŚNIÓW WIELKI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37 | SOKÓŁ ROZŁOGI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | BESKID BOŻNÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | DELTA SIENIAWA ŻARSKA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
40 | PIAST KARNIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | ISKRA MAŁOMICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
42 | ISKRA JABŁONIEC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
44 | KOMETA BUKÓW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | VICTORIA SZCZANIEC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
46 | BUDOWLANI II LUBSKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | IKAR ZAWADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
48 | KWISA TRZEBÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
49 | PIAST IŁOWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
50 | BUDOWLANI LUBSKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51 | SPARTA GRABIK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | 0 | 0 | 1:8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
52 | ZORZA OCHLA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
53 | KLON BABIMOST | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 0 | 0 | 4:6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | OBRA TRZCIEL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
55 | DAR-BOL ALFA JAROMIROWICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56 | CARGOVIA KARGOWA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
57 | NAFTA RYBAKI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | POLONIA NOWE KRAMSKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 | WKS ŁAZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60 | RADOŚĆ STAROPOLE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | 0 | 0 | 6:9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
62 | SPARTAK BUDACHÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63 | LUBUSZE RUSINÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | LIWNO ZABÓR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
65 | MIESZKO KONOTOP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66 | PIAST PARKOVIA I TRZEBIECHÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
67 | GKS SIEDLISKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
68 | ILANKA RZEPIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
69 | POGOŃ II PRZYBORÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70 | POGOŃ PRZYBORÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
71 | SOKÓŁ KALSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | MKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 1957 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
73 | JEDNOŚĆ PODMOKLE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:16 | 0 | 0 | 8:12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
74 | VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | MKS II NOWE MIASTECZKO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76 | ODRA GLIŃSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77 | POLESIE BIAŁKÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
78 | RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
79 | STAL JASIEŃ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:11 | 0 | 0 | 6:11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 | BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
81 | NYSA TRZEBIEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | 0 | 0 | 2:7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
82 | DĄB SŁAWA-PRZYBYSZÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 | 0 | 1:6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
83 | KS RADOSZYN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
84 | ZORZA NOWE ŻABNO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
85 | METEOR JORDANOWO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86 | MTS POGOŃ II ŚWIEBODZIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 | 0 | 0:6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
87 | ODRA RADNICA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88 | KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | 0 | 0 | 0:8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
89 | TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | 0 | 0 | 0:8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
90 | RAPTUS DZIKOWICE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:11 | 0 | 0 | 2:11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
91 | BŁĘKITNI II LUBIĘCIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | 0 | 0 | 0:9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92 | KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | 0 | 0 | 0:9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
93 | ZIELONI ŁAGÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | 0 | 0 | 0:14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legenda: Z - Zwycięstwo, R - Remis, P - Porażka