Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 5 1 ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 2018-09-08 16:30 1 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)
KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 3 0 RKS RYBAKOWO 2018-09-09 12:00 1 2018/2019 J 0, Głęboczek
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 8 2 BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2018-09-09 13:30 1 2018/2019 J Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35
KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 0 3 POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 2018-09-15 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Głęboczek 0
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 1 4 ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-09-16 14:00 2 2018/2019 J Błyskawica (Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0)
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 7 2 NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 2018-09-16 15:00 2 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1)
ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 5 1 KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 2018-09-22 16:00 3 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)
NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 2 2 BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2018-09-23 14:00 3 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Gardzko 1)
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 5 0 RKS RYBAKOWO 2018-09-23 15:00 3 2018/2019 J Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35
KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 1 2 NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 2018-09-29 17:00 4 2018/2019 J 0, Głęboczek
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 1 2 ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-09-30 13:00 4 2018/2019 J Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35
RKS RYBAKOWO 2 6 ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 2018-09-30 14:00 4 2018/2019 J Stadion RKS-u Rybakowo (Rybakowo )
ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 7 0 RKS RYBAKOWO 2018-10-06 16:00 5 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 5 0 BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2018-10-07 12:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1)
NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 3 0 POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 2018-10-07 14:00 5 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Gardzko 1)
ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 2 3 NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 2018-10-13 15:30 6 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)
KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 1 4 ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 2018-10-13 16:00 6 2018/2019 J Głęboczek 0
RKS RYBAKOWO 4 1 BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2018-10-14 13:00 6 2018/2019 J Stadion RKS-u Rybakowo (Rybakowo )
NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 3 3 RKS RYBAKOWO 2018-10-21 12:00 7 2018/2019 J
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 4 0 POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 2018-10-21 12:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 0 6 KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 2018-10-21 14:00 7 2018/2019 J
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 2019-05-04 b/d 8 2018/2019 W Błyskawica (Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0)
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II b/d b/d ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 2019-05-04 b/d 8 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1)
RKS RYBAKOWO b/d b/d KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 2019-05-04 b/d 8 2018/2019 W Stadion RKS-u Rybakowo (Rybakowo)
ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2019-05-11 b/d 9 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)
NIETOPERZ GARDZKO b/d b/d ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 2019-05-11 b/d 9 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Gardzko 1)
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II b/d b/d KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 2019-05-11 b/d 9 2018/2019 W Szosowa 35, Lipki Wielkie
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 2019-05-18 b/d 10 2018/2019 W Błyskawica (Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0)
KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK b/d b/d ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 2019-05-18 b/d 10 2018/2019 W 15, Głęboczek
RKS RYBAKOWO b/d b/d POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 2019-05-18 b/d 10 2018/2019 W Stadion RKS-u Rybakowo (Rybakowo)
ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II 2019-05-25 b/d 11 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)
NIETOPERZ GARDZKO b/d b/d KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 2019-05-25 b/d 11 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Gardzko 1)
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II b/d b/d RKS RYBAKOWO 2019-05-25 b/d 11 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 2019-06-01 b/d 12 2018/2019 W Błyskawica (Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0)
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II b/d b/d NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 2019-06-01 b/d 12 2018/2019 W Szosowa 35, Lipki Wielkie
RKS RYBAKOWO b/d b/d ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 2019-06-01 b/d 12 2018/2019 W Stadion RKS-u Rybakowo (Rybakowo)
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d RKS RYBAKOWO 2019-06-09 15:00 13 2018/2019 W Strzelce Krajeńskie 7
NIETOPERZ GARDZKO b/d b/d ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. 2019-06-09 15:00 13 2018/2019 W Gardzko 58
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II b/d b/d KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK 2019-06-09 15:00 13 2018/2019 W Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1
KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK b/d b/d BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY 2019-06-16 15:00 14 2018/2019 W Stare Kurowo 15
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II b/d b/d ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II 2019-06-16 15:00 14 2018/2019 W Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35
RKS RYBAKOWO b/d b/d NIETOPERZ GARDZKO 2019-06-16 15:00 14 2018/2019 W Santoczno, Parkowa 3
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 4 2018/2019 J
BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 11 2018/2019 W
ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 7 2018/2019 J
ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 14 2018/2019 W
KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 5 2018/2019 J
KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 12 2018/2019 W
NIETOPERZ GARDZKO b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 1 2018/2019 J
NIETOPERZ GARDZKO b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 8 2018/2019 W
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 10 2018/2019 W
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 3 2018/2019 J
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 6 2018/2019 J
POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 13 2018/2019 W
RKS RYBAKOWO b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 2 2018/2019 J
RKS RYBAKOWO b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 9 2018/2019 W