Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra 19 2 MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra 2018-09-02 16:00 1 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 0 7 START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY 2018-09-08 12:00 2 2018/2019 J Zielona Góra, Źródlana Orlik
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 4 30 AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra 2018-09-09 12:00 2 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 21 2 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-09-11 17:30 1 2018/2019 J Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1)
START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY 11 3 AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2018-09-12 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Czerwieńsk, Zielonogórska Orlik
ODRA NIETKÓW 9 5 MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra 2018-09-14 17:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1)
START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY 3 0 ZORZA OCHLA 2018-09-15 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Czerwieńsk, Zielonogórska Orlik
AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra 20 1 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-09-16 10:00 3 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
ZORZA OCHLA 0 3 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-09-17 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
ZORZA OCHLA 0 21 AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra 2018-09-22 10:00 4 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 6 15 ODRA NIETKÓW 2018-09-22 12:00 4 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 3 0 START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY 2018-09-27 17:30 4 2018/2019 J Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1)
MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra 11 8 AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2018-09-29 10:00 5 2018/2019 J ORLIK (Zielona Góra, Źródlana 33)
ODRA NIETKÓW 6 2 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-09-30 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1)
AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra 6 10 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-09-30 12:00 5 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 0 9 MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra 2018-10-06 10:00 6 2018/2019 J Zielona Góra, Źródlana Orlik
START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY 1 16 AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J Czerwieńsk, Zielonogórska Orlik
ZORZA OCHLA 6 3 ODRA NIETKÓW 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra 10 3 ZORZA OCHLA 2018-10-13 12:00 7 2018/2019 J ORLIK (Zielona Góra, Źródlana 33)
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 8 8 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-10-14 12:00 7 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
ODRA NIETKÓW 4 12 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-10-15 17:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1)
ZORZA OCHLA b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2018-10-20 10:00 8 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY b/d b/d ODRA NIETKÓW 2018-10-20 11:00 8 2018/2019 J Czerwieńsk, Zielonogórska Orlik
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra b/d b/d MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra 2018-10-20 11:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1)
MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra b/d b/d START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY 2018-10-27 10:00 9 2018/2019 J ORLIK (Zielona Góra, Źródlana 33)
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA b/d b/d ZORZA OCHLA 2018-10-27 12:00 9 2018/2019 J Zielona Góra, Źródlana Orlik
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra b/d b/d UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-10-28 10:00 9 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
ODRA NIETKÓW b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra 2018-10-28 11:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1)
AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 8 2018/2019 J
AP MM FALUBAZ II Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 7 2018/2019 J
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 6 2018/2019 J
MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 2 2018/2019 J
MUKS 11 - 2 Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 4 2018/2019 J
ODRA NIETKÓW b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 2 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra b/d b/d 3 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d ODRA NIETKÓW b/d b/d 1 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 9 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY b/d b/d 7 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d ZORZA OCHLA b/d b/d 5 2018/2019 J
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 4 2018/2019 J
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 8 2018/2019 J
START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 5 2018/2019 J
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 6 2018/2019 J Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 3 2018/2019 J
ZORZA OCHLA b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 1 2018/2019 J