Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 31 0 AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra 2018-09-01 09:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1)
MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra 4 14 AP SULECHÓW 2018-09-01 10:00 1 2018/2019 J ORLIK (Zielona Góra, Źródlana 33)
AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra 1 6 SKP KISIELIN 2018-09-08 10:00 2 2018/2019 J ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Drzonków-Szkolna 2)
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. 16 6 AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 2018-09-08 14:00 2 2018/2019 J Zielona Góra, Stanisława Staszica Orlik
AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra 1 37 MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra 2018-09-09 12:00 2 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 15 8 AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra 2018-09-12 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
SKP KISIELIN 3 9 PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. 2018-09-15 10:00 3 2018/2019 J BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Zielona Góra, Stary Kisielin-Zatorze )
AP SULECHÓW 15 0 AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra 2018-09-16 10:00 3 2018/2019 J stadion miejski (Sulechów, Licealna 10)
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 26 1 AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra 2018-09-18 17:30 3 2018/2019 J Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1)
AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra 3 17 MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra 2018-09-23 10:00 4 2018/2019 J ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Drzonków-Szkolna 2)
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 9 7 SKP KISIELIN 2018-09-24 17:00 4 2018/2019 J ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Stary Kisielin-Zatorze)
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. 2 12 UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 2018-09-25 18:30 4 2018/2019 J Zielona Góra, Stanisława Staszica Orlik
AP SULECHÓW 20 1 AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra 2018-09-29 10:00 5 2018/2019 J stadion miejski (Sulechów, Licealna 10)
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 21 3 AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1)
MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra 16 4 PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. 2018-09-29 12:00 5 2018/2019 J ORLIK (Zielona Góra, Źródlana 33)
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 13 5 MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra 2018-10-06 12:00 6 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra 3 8 AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra 2018-10-06 12:00 6 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
SKP KISIELIN 0 11 UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 2018-10-06 12:00 6 2018/2019 J BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Stary Kisielin, Zatorze )
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. 1 10 AP SULECHÓW 2018-10-06 14:00 6 2018/2019 J Zielona Góra, Stanisława Staszica Orlik
AP SULECHÓW 15 1 AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 2018-10-13 10:00 7 2018/2019 J stadion miejski (Sulechów, Licealna 10)
MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra 17 4 SKP KISIELIN 2018-10-13 10:00 7 2018/2019 J ORLIK (Zielona Góra, Źródlana 33)
AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra 6 8 PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. 2018-10-14 12:00 7 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
SKP KISIELIN b/d b/d AP SULECHÓW 2018-10-20 11:00 8 2018/2019 J BOISKO SKP_KISIELIN (Stary Kisielin, Zatorze )
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra b/d b/d MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra 2018-10-20 13:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko Nowy Kisielin (Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin-Leśna 1)
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra 2018-10-21 12:00 8 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
AP SULECHÓW b/d b/d UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 2018-10-27 10:00 9 2018/2019 J stadion miejski (Sulechów, Licealna 10)
AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra b/d b/d PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. 2018-10-28 12:00 9 2018/2019 J ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Drzonków-Szkolna 2)
AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra b/d b/d SKP KISIELIN 2018-10-28 14:00 9 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
AP SULECHÓW b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 2 2018/2019 J
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 3 2018/2019 J
AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 5 2018/2019 J
AP MM FALUBAZ III Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 4 2018/2019 J
AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 8 2018/2019 J
MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 3 2018/2019 J
MUKS 11 - 1 Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 9 2018/2019 J
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 8 2018/2019 J
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW I Z.G. b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 1 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d AP SULECHÓW b/d b/d 4 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra b/d b/d 9 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ V Zielona Góra b/d b/d 7 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 6 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra b/d b/d 2 2018/2019 J
SKP KISIELIN b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 1 2018/2019 J
SKP KISIELIN b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 5 2018/2019 J
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 7 2018/2019 J