Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN 4 2 KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ 2018-09-02 12:00 1 2018/2019 J ul. Rzepińska 0, Ośno Lubuskie
ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2 3 BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO 2018-09-02 12:00 1 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23)
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO 2 2 WARTA KOŁCZYN 2018-09-02 13:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10)
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 1 2 WALKA CZARNÓW 2018-09-02 14:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ 3 0 VICTORIA STANOWICE 2018-09-08 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska)
KS WYSOKA 2 4 UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2018-09-09 11:00 2 2018/2019 J 0, Wysoka
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO 1 2 WALKA CZARNÓW 2018-09-09 12:00 2 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
WARTA KOŁCZYN 1 2 ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN 2018-09-09 15:00 2 2018/2019 J ul. Leśna 1, Kołczyn
ZEW DĄBROSZYN 1 4 ISKRA GŁUCHOWO 2018-09-09 15:00 2 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23)
VICTORIA STANOWICE 1 3 WARTA KOŁCZYN 2018-09-15 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Stanowice
WALKA CZARNÓW 3 0 KS WYSOKA 2018-09-15 17:00 3 2018/2019 J boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska )
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO 2 2 BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO 2018-09-16 12:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10)
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 3 3 KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ 2018-09-16 14:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN 2 2 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2018-09-16 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Ośno Lubuskie, Rzepińska 0
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ 2 0 WALKA CZARNÓW 2018-09-22 17:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska)
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO 1 2 KS WYSOKA 2018-09-23 12:00 4 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO 0 2 ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN 2018-09-23 13:00 4 2018/2019 J Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10)
WARTA KOŁCZYN 4 4 UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2018-09-23 15:00 4 2018/2019 J ul. Leśna 1, Kołczyn
ZEW DĄBROSZYN 5 0 VICTORIA STANOWICE 2018-09-23 15:00 4 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23)
VICTORIA STANOWICE 0 3 ISKRA GŁUCHOWO 2018-09-29 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Stanowice
WALKA CZARNÓW 0 3 WARTA KOŁCZYN 2018-09-29 17:00 5 2018/2019 J boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska )
KS WYSOKA 3 3 KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ 2018-09-30 14:00 5 2018/2019 J Wysoka 0
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 3 1 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2018-09-30 14:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN 3 2 BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO 2018-09-30 15:00 5 2018/2019 J Ośno Lubuskie, Rzepińska 0
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO 1 0 KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ 2018-10-07 12:00 6 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO 6 2 UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2018-10-07 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10)
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN 5 1 VICTORIA STANOWICE 2018-10-07 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Ośno Lubuskie, Rzepińska 0
WARTA KOŁCZYN 3 1 KS WYSOKA 2018-10-07 15:00 6 2018/2019 J ul. Leśna 1, Kołczyn
ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2 2 WALKA CZARNÓW 2018-10-07 15:00 6 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23)
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ 1 5 WARTA KOŁCZYN 2018-10-13 16:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska)
VICTORIA STANOWICE 1 7 BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO 2018-10-13 16:00 7 2018/2019 J Stanowice
WALKA CZARNÓW 2 2 ISKRA GŁUCHOWO 2018-10-13 16:00 7 2018/2019 J boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska )
KS WYSOKA 1 5 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2018-10-14 11:00 7 2018/2019 J 0, Wysoka
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2 0 ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN 2018-10-14 14:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
VICTORIA STANOWICE b/d b/d UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW 2018-10-20 16:00 8 2018/2019 J Stanowice
BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO b/d b/d WARTA KOŁCZYN 2018-10-21 12:00 8 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN b/d b/d WALKA CZARNÓW 2018-10-21 14:00 8 2018/2019 J Ośno Lubuskie, Rzepińska 0
ZEW DĄBROSZYN b/d b/d KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ 2018-10-21 15:00 8 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Dąbroszyn 23)
ISKRA GŁUCHOWO b/d b/d KS WYSOKA 2018-10-21 16:00 8 2018/2019 J Stadion (Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10)
KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ b/d b/d ISKRA GŁUCHOWO 2018-10-27 16:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska)
WALKA CZARNÓW b/d b/d VICTORIA STANOWICE 2018-10-27 16:00 9 2018/2019 J boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska )
WARTA KOŁCZYN b/d b/d ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2018-10-27 16:00 9 2018/2019 J ul. Leśna 1, Kołczyn
UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW b/d b/d BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO 2018-10-28 14:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)
KS WYSOKA b/d b/d ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN 2018-10-28 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Wysoka 0
VICTORIA STANOWICE b/d b/d KS WYSOKA 2018-11-04 11:00 1 2018/2019 J Stanowice