Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
WICHER STAW 0 5 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2018-08-25 17:00 1 2018/2019 J 1, Staw
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 6 0 PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2018-08-25 17:30 1 2018/2019 J Maszewo, Kręta 1
WARTA II GORZÓW 4 4 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2018-08-26 11:00 1 2018/2019 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza
GKP BOGDANIEC 5 1 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2018-08-26 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 1 0 GKP KŁODAWA 2018-08-26 17:00 1 2018/2019 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
GKP KŁODAWA 3 2 WARTA II GORZÓW 2018-09-01 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska )
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 1 3 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2018-09-01 17:00 2 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
WICHER STAW 1 3 GKP BOGDANIEC 2018-09-01 17:00 2 2018/2019 J 1, Staw
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 0 5 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2018-09-02 13:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79)
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 6 2 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2018-09-02 15:00 2 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Rudnica 1)
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 5 0 PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2018-09-02 15:00 2 2018/2019 J Bogdaniec
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 0 2 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2018-09-06 18:00 1 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
WARTA II GORZÓW 8 0 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2018-09-09 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 1 1 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2018-09-09 14:00 3 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 8 0 WICHER STAW 2018-09-09 14:00 3 2018/2019 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 1 1 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2018-09-09 16:00 3 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
GKP BOGDANIEC 0 0 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2018-09-09 17:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 3 0 KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 2018-09-09 17:00 3 2018/2019 J Maszewo, Prosta 1
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 5 0 PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2018-09-15 16:00 4 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Rudnica 1)
WICHER STAW 3 10 WARTA II GORZÓW 2018-09-15 16:00 4 2018/2019 J 1, Staw
GKP KŁODAWA 2 0 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2018-09-15 17:00 4 2018/2019 J Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska )
ISKRA JANCZEWO 1 1 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2018-09-16 13:00 4 2018/2019 J 1, Janczewo
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2 4 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2018-09-16 13:00 4 2018/2019 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
GKP BOGDANIEC 2 3 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2018-09-16 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2 3 KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 2018-09-22 16:00 5 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 1 3 GKP KŁODAWA 2018-09-22 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Maszewo, Kręta 1
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 6 1 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2018-09-22 16:00 5 2018/2019 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 0 4 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2018-09-22 16:30 5 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
WARTA II GORZÓW 6 0 GKP BOGDANIEC 2018-09-23 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 3 1 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2018-09-23 14:00 5 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 4 1 WARTA II GORZÓW 2018-09-29 15:00 6 2018/2019 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
GKP KŁODAWA 1 1 PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2018-09-29 16:00 6 2018/2019 J Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska )
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 4 4 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2018-09-30 13:00 6 2018/2019 J Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79)
ISKRA JANCZEWO 2 1 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2018-09-30 13:00 6 2018/2019 J 1, Janczewo
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 1 4 KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 2018-09-30 13:00 6 2018/2019 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
WICHER STAW 2 4 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2018-09-30 15:00 6 2018/2019 J 1, Staw
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 1 0 GKP KŁODAWA 2018-10-06 16:00 7 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 7 2 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2018-10-06 16:30 7 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
WARTA II GORZÓW 3 3 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2018-10-07 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 4 0 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2018-10-07 13:00 7 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Rudnica 1)
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 1 3 GKP BOGDANIEC 2018-10-07 14:00 7 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 9 1 WICHER STAW 2018-10-07 16:00 7 2018/2019 J Maszewo, Prosta 1
GKP KŁODAWA 0 4 KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 2018-10-13 16:00 8 2018/2019 J Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska )
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2 0 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2018-10-14 12:00 8 2018/2019 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 0 2 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2018-10-14 13:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79)
WICHER STAW 2 3 PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2018-10-14 14:00 8 2018/2019 J 1, Staw
GKP BOGDANIEC 1 0 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2018-10-14 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 1 2 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2018-10-14 15:00 8 2018/2019 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2018-10-20 14:00 9 2018/2019 J Maszewo, Kręta 1
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA b/d b/d FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2018-10-20 15:00 9 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Rudnica 1)
KS NOWINY WIELKIE b/d b/d WICHER STAW 2018-10-20 15:00 9 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
ISKRA JANCZEWO b/d b/d GKP KŁODAWA 2018-10-21 13:00 9 2018/2019 J 1, Janczewo
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA b/d b/d WARTA II GORZÓW 2018-10-21 14:00 9 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE b/d b/d GKP BOGDANIEC 2018-10-21 16:00 9 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
WARTA II GORZÓW b/d b/d KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2018-10-28 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC b/d b/d GKP KŁODAWA 2018-10-28 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW b/d b/d ISKRA JANCZEWO 2018-10-28 13:00 10 2018/2019 J Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79)
GKP BOGDANIEC b/d b/d KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2018-10-28 14:00 10 2018/2019 J Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)
WICHER STAW b/d b/d KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 2018-10-28 14:00 10 2018/2019 J 1, Staw
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI b/d b/d PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2018-10-28 14:00 10 2018/2019 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA b/d b/d GKP BOGDANIEC 2018-11-03 14:00 11 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Rudnica 1)
KS NOWINY WIELKIE b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2018-11-03 14:00 11 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE b/d b/d WARTA II GORZÓW 2018-11-03 15:00 11 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
GKP KŁODAWA b/d b/d FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2018-11-04 13:00 11 2018/2019 J Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska )
ISKRA JANCZEWO b/d b/d WICHER STAW 2018-11-04 13:00 11 2018/2019 J 1, Janczewo
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA b/d b/d ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2018-11-04 13:00 11 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
WARTA II GORZÓW b/d b/d KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2018-11-11 11:00 12 2018/2019 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC b/d b/d FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2018-11-11 11:00 12 2018/2019 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA b/d b/d KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2018-11-11 13:00 12 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI b/d b/d KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA 2018-11-11 13:30 12 2018/2019 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
GKP BOGDANIEC b/d b/d ISKRA JANCZEWO 2018-11-11 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)
WICHER STAW b/d b/d GKP KŁODAWA 2018-11-11 14:00 12 2018/2019 J 1, Staw
KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA b/d b/d WARTA II GORZÓW 2018-11-17 14:00 13 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Rudnica 1)
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW b/d b/d ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2018-11-17 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Maszewo, Kręta 1
PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE b/d b/d ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2018-11-17 14:00 13 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW b/d b/d WICHER STAW 2018-11-18 13:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko Sportowe (Ściechów 79)
GKP KŁODAWA b/d b/d GKP BOGDANIEC 2018-11-18 13:00 13 2018/2019 J Gkp Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska )
ISKRA JANCZEWO b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2018-11-18 13:00 13 2018/2019 J 1, Janczewo
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 4 2018/2019 J
GKP BOGDANIEC b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 6 2018/2019 J
ISKRA JANCZEWO b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 2 2018/2019 J
KS NOWINY WIELKIE b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 13 2018/2019 J
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 11 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d GKP KŁODAWA b/d b/d 3 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d KOSMOS 78 RUDNICA b/d b/d 1 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d ORZEŁ TRZCINNA b/d b/d 10 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d PROGRES SHR WOJCIESZYCE b/d b/d 12 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d WICHER STAW b/d b/d 5 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI b/d b/d 7 2018/2019 J
PAUZJE b/d b/d ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC b/d b/d 9 2018/2019 J
WARTA II GORZÓW b/d b/d PAUZJE b/d b/d 8 2018/2019 J