Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 3 3 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-01 11:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im. Romana Winnickiego (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 0 16 AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 2018-09-01 11:00 1 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 3 0 PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 2018-09-08 11:00 2 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 4 1 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-09-08 14:00 2 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
CARINA GUBIN 7 3 AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2018-09-09 13:00 2 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 3 1 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-09-13 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 1 13 AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 2018-09-15 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im. Romana Winnickiego (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 0 6 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-16 11:00 3 2018/2019 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48)
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2 7 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-09-16 14:00 3 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 10 1 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-22 10:00 4 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 3 6 AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2018-09-22 11:00 4 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im. Romana Winnickiego (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 6 1 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-09-22 11:00 4 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 1 2 PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48)
CARINA GUBIN 0 4 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-09-30 11:00 5 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 0 13 AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 2018-09-30 12:00 5 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 4 3 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2 7 AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48)
CARINA GUBIN 3 2 PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 2018-10-06 15:00 6 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 1 4 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-10-13 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im. Romana Winnickiego (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 0 10 AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 2018-10-14 11:00 7 2018/2019 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48)
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2 5 CARINA GUBIN 2018-10-14 14:00 7 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra b/d b/d PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 2018-10-20 12:00 8 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2018-10-20 12:30 8 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-10-21 11:00 8 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO b/d b/d TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-10-27 11:00 9 2018/2019 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, Sportowa 48)
AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra b/d b/d PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 2018-10-27 14:00 9 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra 2018-10-28 11:00 9 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
AP MM FALUBAZ I Zielona Góra b/d b/d AP MM FALUBAZ IV Zielona Góra 2018-11-03 10:00 10 2018/2019 J Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
PIAST CZERWIEŃSK b/d b/d BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im. Romana Winnickiego (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d CARINA GUBIN 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)