Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
ARKA II NOWA SÓL 2 1 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-09-03 18:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
KORONA I WSCHOWA 9 0 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-09-05 17:30 1 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Wschowa, Sportowa 5)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 1 5 KORONA I WSCHOWA 2018-09-08 10:00 2 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
ARKA I NOWA SÓL 6 0 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-09-08 11:00 2 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 5 2 ARKA II NOWA SÓL 2018-09-08 11:00 2 2018/2019 J Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1, Zielona Góra
ARKA II NOWA SÓL 1 6 ARKA I NOWA SÓL 2018-09-15 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 3 1 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-09-15 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
KORONA I WSCHOWA 5 0 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-09-15 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Wschowa, Sportowa 5)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 0 3 ARKA I NOWA SÓL 2018-09-20 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1, Zielona Góra
ARKA II NOWA SÓL 1 6 KORONA I WSCHOWA 2018-09-22 10:00 4 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
ARKA I NOWA SÓL 7 0 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-09-22 12:30 4 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 5 0 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-09-23 13:00 4 2018/2019 J Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1, Zielona Góra
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 1 3 ARKA II NOWA SÓL 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
KORONA I WSCHOWA 2 1 ARKA I NOWA SÓL 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Wschowa, Sportowa 5)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2 9 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-09-29 12:00 5 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 4 2 ARKA II NOWA SÓL 2018-10-06 10:00 6 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
ARKA I NOWA SÓL 2 3 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 0 6 KORONA I WSCHOWA 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
ARKA II NOWA SÓL 1 0 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-10-13 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 4 1 ARKA I NOWA SÓL 2018-10-13 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
KORONA I WSCHOWA 8 1 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-10-13 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Wschowa, Sportowa 5)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP b/d b/d DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-10-20 15:00 8 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra b/d b/d KORONA I WSCHOWA 2018-10-21 13:00 8 2018/2019 J Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1, Zielona Góra
ARKA I NOWA SÓL b/d b/d ARKA II NOWA SÓL 2018-10-23 16:30 8 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW b/d b/d UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-10-27 11:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
KORONA I WSCHOWA b/d b/d ARKA II NOWA SÓL 2018-10-27 11:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Wschowa, Sportowa 5)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP b/d b/d ARKA I NOWA SÓL 2018-10-27 12:00 9 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
ARKA I NOWA SÓL b/d b/d KORONA I WSCHOWA 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
ARKA II NOWA SÓL b/d b/d DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra b/d b/d TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1, Zielona Góra