Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
ODRA NIETKÓW 8 3 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-09-08 11:00 1 2018/2019 J 1, Nietków
STAL JASIEŃ 6 3 KP ŚWIDNICA 2018-09-08 11:00 1 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 6 0 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-08 13:00 1 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
CARINA GUBIN 0 8 ODRA NIETKÓW 2018-09-12 17:00 2 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
KP ŚWIDNICA 3 1 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-09-12 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica, Sportowa 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 6 1 STAL JASIEŃ 2018-09-12 17:00 2 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
KP ŚWIDNICA 1 2 ODRA NIETKÓW 2018-09-15 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica, Sportowa 1)
STAL JASIEŃ 7 1 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-15 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2 7 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-09-20 17:00 3 2018/2019 J Chlebowo 1
CARINA GUBIN 0 4 KP ŚWIDNICA 2018-09-22 11:00 4 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
STAL JASIEŃ 0 1 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-09-22 11:00 4 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
KP ŚWIDNICA 0 5 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica, Sportowa 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 13 0 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J 1, Chlebowo
STAL JASIEŃ 1 12 ODRA NIETKÓW 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
ODRA NIETKÓW 2 1 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-10-04 17:00 4 2018/2019 J Nietków 1
CARINA GUBIN 0 10 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
KP ŚWIDNICA 0 6 STAL JASIEŃ 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica, Sportowa 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 0 5 ODRA NIETKÓW 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1)
ODRA NIETKÓW 7 1 CARINA GUBIN 2018-10-13 11:00 7 2018/2019 J 1, Nietków
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2 2 KP ŚWIDNICA 2018-10-13 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Chlebowo 1
STAL JASIEŃ 1 6 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-10-14 12:00 7 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-10-20 10:00 8 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2018-10-20 11:00 8 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
ODRA NIETKÓW b/d b/d KP ŚWIDNICA 2018-10-20 11:00 8 2018/2019 J Nietków 1
KP ŚWIDNICA b/d b/d CARINA GUBIN 2018-10-27 11:00 9 2018/2019 J Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica, Sportowa 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2018-10-27 11:00 9 2018/2019 J Chlebowo 1
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d ODRA NIETKÓW 2018-10-27 11:00 9 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
ODRA NIETKÓW b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J 1, Nietków
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d KP ŚWIDNICA 2018-11-04 13:30 10 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)