Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 3 2 MUKS KARGOWA 2018-09-01 11:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO 2 4 PIAST IŁOWA 2018-09-01 14:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 4 2 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2018-09-02 11:00 1 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
SYRENA CYBINKA 1 4 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-02 12:00 1 2018/2019 J Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32)
STAL JASIEŃ 3 0 GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-09-02 14:00 1 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
ARKA NOWA SÓL 3 2 SYRENA CYBINKA 2018-09-08 11:00 2 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
CARINA GUBIN 2 0 STAL JASIEŃ 2018-09-08 11:00 2 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
MUKS KARGOWA 0 1 METEOR JORDANOWO 2018-09-08 11:00 2 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1)
GKS SIEDLISKO 6 4 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2018-09-08 12:00 2 2018/2019 J GKS Siedlisko (Siedlisko, Głogowska 1)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 0 2 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-09-08 12:00 2 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 0 9 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-15 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO 9 0 GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-09-15 14:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
STAL JASIEŃ 0 2 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2018-09-16 13:00 3 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
SYRENA CYBINKA 2 3 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-09-16 13:00 3 2018/2019 J Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32)
PIAST IŁOWA 7 0 MUKS KARGOWA 2018-09-16 14:00 3 2018/2019 J (Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a)
CARINA GUBIN 6 0 METEOR JORDANOWO 2018-09-21 16:00 4 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
ARKA NOWA SÓL 6 0 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2018-09-22 11:00 4 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
GKS SIEDLISKO 2 9 PIAST IŁOWA 2018-09-22 12:00 4 2018/2019 J GKS Siedlisko (Siedlisko, Głogowska 1)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 9 0 STAL JASIEŃ 2018-09-22 12:00 4 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2 1 SYRENA CYBINKA 2018-09-23 13:00 4 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
METEOR JORDANOWO 1 0 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
MUKS KARGOWA 0 5 GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 1 11 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-09-29 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
PIAST IŁOWA 3 2 CARINA GUBIN 2018-09-30 10:00 5 2018/2019 J (Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a)
STAL JASIEŃ 1 1 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-09-30 12:00 5 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
ARKA NOWA SÓL 3 4 PIAST IŁOWA 2018-10-06 11:00 6 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 1 3 METEOR JORDANOWO 2018-10-06 12:00 6 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
CARINA GUBIN 3 0 MUKS KARGOWA 2018-10-07 11:00 6 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
SYRENA CYBINKA 1 1 STAL JASIEŃ 2018-10-07 13:00 6 2018/2019 J Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 11 0 SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2018-10-07 13:00 6 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 0 2 SYRENA CYBINKA 2018-10-13 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
GKS SIEDLISKO 2 10 CARINA GUBIN 2018-10-13 12:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak)
METEOR JORDANOWO 1 3 TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-10-13 14:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
MUKS KARGOWA 0 4 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2018-10-14 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1)
PIAST IŁOWA 2 2 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-10-14 11:00 7 2018/2019 J (Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a)
ARKA NOWA SÓL b/d b/d GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-10-20 11:00 8 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2018-10-20 11:00 8 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP b/d b/d MUKS KARGOWA 2018-10-20 12:00 8 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
SYRENA CYBINKA b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2018-10-21 12:00 8 2018/2019 J Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d PIAST IŁOWA 2018-10-24 15:30 8 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d ARKA NOWA SÓL 2018-10-27 11:00 9 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
MUKS KARGOWA b/d b/d TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-10-27 11:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1)
GKS SIEDLISKO b/d b/d TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-10-27 12:00 9 2018/2019 J GKS Siedlisko (Siedlisko, Głogowska 1)
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2018-10-27 13:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Jordanowo 1)
PIAST IŁOWA b/d b/d SYRENA CYBINKA 2018-10-28 11:00 9 2018/2019 J (Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a)
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d METEOR JORDANOWO 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d PIAST IŁOWA 2018-11-03 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Stal Jasień (Jasień, Żarska 48)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP b/d b/d CARINA GUBIN 2018-11-03 12:00 10 2018/2019 J TS Przylep (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-11-04 11:00 10 2018/2019 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
SYRENA CYBINKA b/d b/d MUKS KARGOWA 2018-11-04 11:30 10 2018/2019 J Cybinka (Cybinka, Dąbrowskiego 32)
ARKA NOWA SÓL b/d b/d TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2018-11-10 11:00 11 2018/2019 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-11-10 11:00 11 2018/2019 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
GKS SIEDLISKO b/d b/d SYRENA CYBINKA 2018-11-10 11:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak)
MUKS KARGOWA b/d b/d STAL JASIEŃ 2018-11-10 11:00 11 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Kargowa, Sulechowska 1)
PIAST IŁOWA b/d b/d SCHNUG CHOCIULE 2018-11-10 11:00 11 2018/2019 J (Iłowa, Piaskowa 1a)
ARKA NOWA SÓL b/d b/d b/d b/d 10 2018/2019 J
CARINA GUBIN b/d b/d b/d b/d 8 2018/2019 J
GKS SIEDLISKO b/d b/d b/d b/d 6 2018/2019 J
METEOR JORDANOWO b/d b/d b/d b/d 11 2018/2019 J
MUKS KARGOWA b/d b/d b/d b/d 4 2018/2019 J
PIAST IŁOWA b/d b/d b/d b/d 2 2018/2019 J
SCHNUG CHOCIULE b/d b/d b/d b/d 9 2018/2019 J
STAL JASIEŃ b/d b/d b/d b/d 7 2018/2019 J
SYRENA CYBINKA b/d b/d b/d b/d 5 2018/2019 J
TĘCZA HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d b/d b/d 3 2018/2019 J
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP b/d b/d pauzuje w kolejce b/d b/d 1 2018/2019 J