Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2 1 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-08-25 11:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1)
UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 0 7 KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-08-25 11:00 1 2018/2019 J UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 0 2 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-08-26 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego )
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 4 3 SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-08-29 11:00 2 2018/2019 J ul. Adama Mickiewicza 6, Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 0 2 WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-08-29 17:00 2 2018/2019 J UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 1 1 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-08-29 17:30 2 2018/2019 J Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Amelii 10)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 1 1 PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-08-29 17:30 2 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 1 0 WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-01 10:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)
PROMIEŃ ŻARY 3 2 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-01 11:00 3 2018/2019 J KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38)
UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 0 6 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-09-01 11:00 3 2018/2019 J UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2 7 KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-09-02 11:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 5 0 SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-09-05 17:00 4 2018/2019 J Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego )
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 5 1 PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-09-05 17:30 4 2018/2019 J Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Amelii 10)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 3 4 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-05 17:30 4 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 0 3 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-05 17:30 4 2018/2019 J UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
PROMIEŃ ŻARY 0 3 WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-08 11:00 5 2018/2019 J KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 11 1 UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 2018-09-08 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 0 3 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-09-08 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 2 0 KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-09-08 17:00 5 2018/2019 J ul. Adama Mickiewicza 6, Gorzów Wielkopolski
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 0 4 KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-09-12 17:30 6 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 0 7 PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-09-12 17:30 6 2018/2019 J UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 3 3 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-12 17:30 6 2018/2019 J Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza )
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 5 0 WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-15 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Amelii 10)
PROMIEŃ ŻARY 3 5 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-15 11:00 7 2018/2019 J KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 1 5 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-09-15 11:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 5 0 UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 2018-09-15 14:00 7 2018/2019 J ul. Szkolna 6, Baczyna
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 5 0 PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-09-18 17:30 1 2018/2019 J Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 7 0 UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 2018-09-22 11:00 8 2018/2019 J Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Amelii 10)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 1 2 WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-22 11:00 8 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
PROMIEŃ ŻARY 1 1 SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-09-22 11:00 8 2018/2019 J KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 1 2 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-22 17:00 8 2018/2019 J ul. Adama Mickiewicza 6, Gorzów Wielkopolski
PROMIEŃ ŻARY 0 1 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-09-29 11:00 9 2018/2019 J KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2 6 PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-09-29 13:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 0 1 KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-09-30 13:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Baczyna, Gorzowska 1)
WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 7 0 UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 2018-09-30 16:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego )
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 7 1 UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 2018-10-06 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Stare Bielice
WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 5 1 STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-10-07 11:00 10 2018/2019 J Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego )
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 3 1 SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-10-07 16:00 10 2018/2019 J Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 0 2 PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-10-07 16:00 10 2018/2019 J ul. Adama Mickiewicza 6, Gorzów Wielkopolski
PROMIEŃ ŻARY 1 4 KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-10-13 11:00 11 2018/2019 J KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2 3 WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-10-13 11:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 8 2 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-10-13 14:00 11 2018/2019 J ul. Adama Mickiewicza 6, Gorzów Wielkopolski
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 5 0 UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 2018-10-14 12:00 11 2018/2019 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-10-20 11:00 12 2018/2019 J Stare Bielice
UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-10-20 13:30 12 2018/2019 J UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-10-21 15:00 12 2018/2019 J Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego )
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-10-21 15:30 12 2018/2019 J Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-10-24 16:00 6 2018/2019 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Baczyna, Gorzowska 1)
KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-10-27 11:00 13 2018/2019 J Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Amelii 10)
PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ 2018-10-27 11:00 13 2018/2019 J KS Promień Żary (Żary, Zwycięzców 38)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-10-27 11:00 13 2018/2019 J ul. Adama Mickiewicza 6, Gorzów Wielkopolski
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-10-27 11:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-11-03 11:00 14 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
STILON II GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-11-03 11:00 14 2018/2019 J Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1)
UKS CZARNI ŻAGAŃ b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN GORZÓW Wlkp. 2018-11-03 11:00 14 2018/2019 J UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
WARTA GORZÓW Wlkp. b/d b/d KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-11-03 11:00 14 2018/2019 J Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego)