Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 0 1 LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2018-08-25 16:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
ZORZA KOWALÓW 3 1 AS PIESKI 2018-08-25 17:00 1 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 0 1 CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2018-08-26 14:00 1 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 1 5 JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2018-08-26 16:00 1 2018/2019 J Smogóry 1
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 3 3 FC KURSKO 2018-08-26 16:00 1 2018/2019 J STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
TOROMA TORZYM 3 3 GKP PSZCZEW 2018-08-26 17:00 1 2018/2019 J STADION (Piastów, Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego 20)
SKP SŁUBICE 1 0 KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2018-08-26 18:00 1 2018/2019 J STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 4 2 POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2018-09-01 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
GKP PSZCZEW 6 0 SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2018-09-02 14:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
AS PIESKI 2 3 LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2018-09-02 17:00 2 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Pieski 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 5 3 TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2018-09-02 17:30 2 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
ZORZA KOWALÓW 4 1 ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2018-09-02 17:30 2 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
FC KURSKO 1 3 TOROMA TORZYM 2018-09-02 18:00 2 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2 1 SKP SŁUBICE 2018-09-02 18:00 2 2018/2019 J JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
JUWENIA BOCZÓW 9 1 POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2018-09-08 17:00 3 2018/2019 J JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 6 2 AS PIESKI 2018-09-09 15:00 3 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 3 4 KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2018-09-09 15:45 3 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2 4 FC KURSKO 2018-09-09 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
SKP SŁUBICE 1 0 GKP PSZCZEW 2018-09-09 17:00 3 2018/2019 J STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
TOROMA TORZYM 1 0 CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2018-09-09 17:00 3 2018/2019 J STADION (Piastów, Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego 20)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2 0 ZORZA KOWALÓW 2018-09-09 18:00 3 2018/2019 J STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW 0 3 LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2018-09-14 17:00 4 2018/2019 J JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
AS PIESKI 0 2 KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2018-09-15 16:00 4 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Pieski 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 10 0 SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2018-09-15 17:30 4 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
GKP PSZCZEW 2 2 POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2018-09-16 14:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 3 3 TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2018-09-16 15:00 4 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
ZORZA KOWALÓW 0 4 TOROMA TORZYM 2018-09-16 15:00 4 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
FC KURSKO 0 1 SKP SŁUBICE 2018-09-16 17:00 4 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 0 3 FC KURSKO 2018-09-22 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 3 0 AS PIESKI 2018-09-22 16:00 5 2018/2019 J STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 0 1 GKP PSZCZEW 2018-09-23 15:45 5 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
SKP SŁUBICE 1 5 CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2018-09-23 16:00 5 2018/2019 J STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
TOROMA TORZYM 3 3 ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2018-09-23 16:00 5 2018/2019 J STADION (Piastów, Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego 20)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 0 1 ZORZA KOWALÓW 2018-09-23 16:30 5 2018/2019 J Smogóry 1
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2 2 JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2018-09-23 17:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 8 0 POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2018-09-29 15:00 6 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2 2 TOROMA TORZYM 2018-09-29 16:00 6 2018/2019 J STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
ZORZA KOWALÓW 1 2 SKP SŁUBICE 2018-09-29 17:00 6 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
GKP PSZCZEW 4 1 KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2018-09-30 14:00 6 2018/2019 J Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
AS PIESKI 5 8 JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2018-09-30 15:00 6 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Pieski 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 8 0 SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2018-09-30 15:00 6 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
FC KURSKO 2 4 LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2018-09-30 17:00 6 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW 0 3 GKP PSZCZEW 2018-10-06 14:00 7 2018/2019 J JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 1 0 FC KURSKO 2018-10-06 16:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 0 6 TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2018-10-07 14:00 7 2018/2019 J Smogóry 1
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 1 1 CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2018-10-07 14:15 7 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 0 2 ZORZA KOWALÓW 2018-10-07 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
SKP SŁUBICE 1 2 ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2018-10-07 16:00 7 2018/2019 J STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
TOROMA TORZYM 5 2 AS PIESKI 2018-10-07 16:00 7 2018/2019 J 1, Sieniawa
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 1 1 KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2018-10-13 14:00 8 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
FC KURSKO 2 1 JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2018-10-13 16:00 8 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2 3 SKP SŁUBICE 2018-10-13 16:00 8 2018/2019 J STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 3 3 POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2018-10-14 13:00 8 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
AS PIESKI 3 2 GKP PSZCZEW 2018-10-14 14:00 8 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Pieski 1)
TOROMA TORZYM 6 0 SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2018-10-14 15:00 8 2018/2019 J STADION (Piastów, Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego 20)
ZORZA KOWALÓW 2 1 LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2018-10-14 15:00 8 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 1 0 ZORZA KOWALÓW 2018-10-20 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 1 4 TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2018-10-20 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW 1 3 CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2018-10-20 16:00 9 2018/2019 J JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 5 0 ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2018-10-21 13:15 9 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
GKP PSZCZEW 1 1 FC KURSKO 2018-10-21 14:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
SKP SŁUBICE 0 1 TOROMA TORZYM 2018-10-21 15:00 9 2018/2019 J STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 1 5 AS PIESKI 2018-10-21 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 0 0 LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2018-10-27 14:00 10 2018/2019 J STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
TOROMA TORZYM 4 2 POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2018-10-28 13:00 10 2018/2019 J STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 3 3 KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2018-10-28 13:00 10 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
AS PIESKI 2 1 FC KURSKO 2018-10-28 14:00 10 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Pieski 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 1 2 GKP PSZCZEW 2018-10-28 14:00 10 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 0 6 SKP SŁUBICE 2018-10-28 15:00 10 2018/2019 J Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
ZORZA KOWALÓW 1 3 JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2018-10-28 15:00 10 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 1 4 TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2018-11-03 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2 2 TOROMA TORZYM 2018-11-04 13:15 11 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
GKP PSZCZEW 4 2 ZORZA KOWALÓW 2018-11-04 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
JUWENIA BOCZÓW 6 2 ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2018-11-04 14:00 11 2018/2019 J JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2 5 SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2018-11-04 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
SKP SŁUBICE 8 0 AS PIESKI 2018-11-04 14:00 11 2018/2019 J STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
FC KURSKO 0 3 CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2018-11-04 16:00 11 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
SKP SŁUBICE 3 0 POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2018-11-10 14:00 12 2018/2019 J STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 7 1 JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2018-11-10 14:00 12 2018/2019 J STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
AS PIESKI 1 5 CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2018-11-11 13:00 12 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Pieski 1)
TOROMA TORZYM 3 4 KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2018-11-11 13:00 12 2018/2019 J STADION (Piastów, Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego 20)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2 1 GKP PSZCZEW 2018-11-11 13:00 12 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 1 10 LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2018-11-11 14:15 12 2018/2019 J Smogóry 1
ZORZA KOWALÓW 3 2 FC KURSKO 2018-11-11 14:15 12 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 0 0 ZORZA KOWALÓW 2018-11-17 14:00 13 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 5 0 SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2018-11-17 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 0 4 AS PIESKI 2018-11-17 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2 4 SKP SŁUBICE 2018-11-18 12:45 13 2018/2019 J BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
GKP PSZCZEW 3 0 TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2018-11-18 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
JUWENIA BOCZÓW 0 3 TOROMA TORZYM 2018-11-18 14:00 13 2018/2019 J
FC KURSKO 2 6 ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2018-11-18 16:00 13 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
AS PIESKI b/d b/d ZORZA KOWALÓW 2019-03-31 14:00 14 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Pieski 1)
GKP PSZCZEW b/d b/d TOROMA TORZYM 2019-03-31 14:00 14 2018/2019 W Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA b/d b/d SKP SŁUBICE 2019-03-31 14:00 14 2018/2019 W Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE b/d b/d POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2019-03-31 14:45 14 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO b/d b/d ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2019-03-31 15:00 14 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
FC KURSKO b/d b/d TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2019-03-31 16:00 14 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW b/d b/d SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2019-03-31 16:30 14 2018/2019 W JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO b/d b/d ZORZA KOWALÓW 2019-04-06 14:00 15 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o b/d b/d CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2019-04-06 17:00 15 2018/2019 W STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE b/d b/d KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2019-04-06 b/d 15 2018/2019 W Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY b/d b/d GKP PSZCZEW 2019-04-06 b/d 15 2018/2019 W Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE b/d b/d AS PIESKI 2019-04-07 11:00 15 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
TOROMA TORZYM b/d b/d FC KURSKO 2019-04-07 14:00 15 2018/2019 W STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)
SKP SŁUBICE b/d b/d JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2019-04-07 15:00 15 2018/2019 W STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA b/d b/d LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2019-04-13 14:00 16 2018/2019 W Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO b/d b/d TOROMA TORZYM 2019-04-13 b/d 16 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE b/d b/d JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2019-04-13 b/d 16 2018/2019 W Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
GKP PSZCZEW b/d b/d SKP SŁUBICE 2019-04-14 11:00 16 2018/2019 W Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
AS PIESKI b/d b/d ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2019-04-14 14:00 16 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Pieski 1)
ZORZA KOWALÓW b/d b/d TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2019-04-14 14:00 16 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
FC KURSKO b/d b/d SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2019-04-14 16:00 16 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
SKP SŁUBICE b/d b/d FC KURSKO 2019-04-20 12:00 17 2018/2019 W STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA b/d b/d AS PIESKI 2019-04-20 14:00 17 2018/2019 W Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o b/d b/d ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2019-04-20 16:00 17 2018/2019 W STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE b/d b/d GKP PSZCZEW 2019-04-20 b/d 17 2018/2019 W Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY b/d b/d CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2019-04-20 b/d 17 2018/2019 W Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
TOROMA TORZYM b/d b/d ZORZA KOWALÓW 2019-04-21 15:00 17 2018/2019 W STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE b/d b/d JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2019-04-21 15:15 17 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW b/d b/d KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2019-04-27 17:00 18 2018/2019 W JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO b/d b/d SKP SŁUBICE 2019-04-27 b/d 18 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
GKP PSZCZEW b/d b/d LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2019-04-28 14:00 18 2018/2019 W Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
ZORZA KOWALÓW b/d b/d SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2019-04-28 14:00 18 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
AS PIESKI b/d b/d TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2019-04-28 15:00 18 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Pieski 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO b/d b/d TOROMA TORZYM 2019-04-28 15:00 18 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
FC KURSKO b/d b/d POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2019-04-28 16:00 18 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA b/d b/d GKP PSZCZEW 2019-05-04 14:00 19 2018/2019 W Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW b/d b/d AS PIESKI 2019-05-04 16:00 19 2018/2019 W JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE b/d b/d CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2019-05-04 b/d 19 2018/2019 W Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY b/d b/d ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2019-05-04 b/d 19 2018/2019 W Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE b/d b/d FC KURSKO 2019-05-05 14:45 19 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
SKP SŁUBICE b/d b/d ZORZA KOWALÓW 2019-05-05 16:00 19 2018/2019 W STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
TOROMA TORZYM b/d b/d TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2019-05-05 16:00 19 2018/2019 W STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o b/d b/d SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2019-05-11 17:00 20 2018/2019 W STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO b/d b/d LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2019-05-11 b/d 20 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
GKP PSZCZEW b/d b/d JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2019-05-12 14:00 20 2018/2019 W Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
ZORZA KOWALÓW b/d b/d POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2019-05-12 14:00 20 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
AS PIESKI b/d b/d TOROMA TORZYM 2019-05-12 15:00 20 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Pieski 1)
FC KURSKO b/d b/d KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2019-05-12 16:00 20 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO b/d b/d SKP SŁUBICE 2019-05-12 16:00 20 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW b/d b/d FC KURSKO 2019-05-18 15:00 21 2018/2019 W JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA b/d b/d CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2019-05-18 15:00 21 2018/2019 W Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE b/d b/d ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2019-05-18 b/d 21 2018/2019 W Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY b/d b/d TOROMA TORZYM 2019-05-18 b/d 21 2018/2019 W Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
GKP PSZCZEW b/d b/d AS PIESKI 2019-05-19 14:00 21 2018/2019 W Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE b/d b/d ZORZA KOWALÓW 2019-05-19 14:45 21 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
SKP SŁUBICE b/d b/d TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2019-05-19 16:00 21 2018/2019 W STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o b/d b/d POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2019-05-25 17:00 22 2018/2019 W STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO b/d b/d JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2019-05-25 b/d 22 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
ZORZA KOWALÓW b/d b/d KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2019-05-26 14:00 22 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
AS PIESKI b/d b/d SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2019-05-26 15:00 22 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Pieski 1)
FC KURSKO b/d b/d GKP PSZCZEW 2019-05-26 16:00 22 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
TOROMA TORZYM b/d b/d SKP SŁUBICE 2019-05-26 16:00 22 2018/2019 W STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO b/d b/d LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2019-05-26 16:00 22 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA b/d b/d ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2019-06-01 16:00 23 2018/2019 W Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW b/d b/d ZORZA KOWALÓW 2019-06-01 17:00 23 2018/2019 W JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE b/d b/d TOROMA TORZYM 2019-06-01 b/d 23 2018/2019 W Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
GKP PSZCZEW b/d b/d CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2019-06-02 14:00 23 2018/2019 W Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE b/d b/d TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2019-06-02 15:15 23 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
FC KURSKO b/d b/d AS PIESKI 2019-06-02 17:00 23 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
SKP SŁUBICE b/d b/d SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2019-06-02 17:00 23 2018/2019 W STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o b/d b/d KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2019-06-08 17:00 24 2018/2019 W STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO b/d b/d FC KURSKO 2019-06-08 b/d 24 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY b/d b/d POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2019-06-08 b/d 24 2018/2019 W Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
ZORZA KOWALÓW b/d b/d GKP PSZCZEW 2019-06-09 14:00 24 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)
TOROMA TORZYM b/d b/d LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2019-06-09 16:00 24 2018/2019 W STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO b/d b/d JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2019-06-09 16:00 24 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
AS PIESKI b/d b/d SKP SŁUBICE 2019-06-09 17:00 24 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Pieski 1)
CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO b/d b/d AS PIESKI 2019-06-16 18:00 25 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)
FC KURSKO b/d b/d ZORZA KOWALÓW 2019-06-16 18:00 25 2018/2019 W Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)
GKP PSZCZEW b/d b/d ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO 2019-06-16 18:00 25 2018/2019 W Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka)
JUWENIA BOCZÓW b/d b/d TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o 2019-06-16 18:00 25 2018/2019 W JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa)
KS LUBNIEWICZANKA b/d b/d TOROMA TORZYM 2019-06-16 18:00 25 2018/2019 W Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)
LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE b/d b/d SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY 2019-06-16 18:00 25 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)
POGOŃ KRZESZYCE b/d b/d SKP SŁUBICE 2019-06-16 18:00 25 2018/2019 W Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)
AS PIESKI b/d b/d POGOŃ KRZESZYCE 2019-06-23 18:00 26 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Pieski 1)
SKP SŁUBICE b/d b/d LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE 2019-06-23 18:00 26 2018/2019 W STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)
SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY b/d b/d KS LUBNIEWICZANKA 2019-06-23 18:00 26 2018/2019 W Twierdza (Smogóry 60)
TOROMA TORZYM b/d b/d JUWENIA BOCZÓW 2019-06-23 18:00 26 2018/2019 W STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)
TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o b/d b/d GKP PSZCZEW 2019-06-23 18:00 26 2018/2019 W STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)
ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO b/d b/d FC KURSKO 2019-06-23 18:00 26 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)
ZORZA KOWALÓW b/d b/d CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO 2019-06-23 18:00 26 2018/2019 W BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)