Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 9 1 BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 2018-08-18 14:00 1 2018/2019 J Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca )
IKAR ZAWADA 1 2 GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko Zawada (Zawada, Kożuchowska ,)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 3 3 DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 0 4 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
ODRA KLENICA 2 2 CZARNI RUDNO 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion Wiejski (Klenica 1)
ZORZA OCHLA 4 1 AVIA SIEDLNICA 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
CZARNI RUDNO 10 0 MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 2018-08-25 15:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko Rudno (Nowa Sól 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 1 3 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2018-08-25 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 3 0 ODRA KLENICA 2018-08-25 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Orzeł Szlichtyngowa (Szlichtyngowa, Przemysłowa 7)
ZORZA OCHLA 2 2 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-08-25 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 1 3 BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 2018-08-26 16:00 2 2018/2019 J Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .)
DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 4 2 IKAR ZAWADA 2018-08-26 16:00 2 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
AVIA SIEDLNICA 2 0 GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-08-26 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Avia Siedlinica (Siedlnica 29)
GKS SIEDLISKO 1 0 DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak)
IKAR ZAWADA 6 2 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko Zawada (Zawada, Kożuchowska ,)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 0 6 CZARNI RUDNO 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 0 0 ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 1 1 AVIA SIEDLNICA 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca)
ODRA KLENICA 2 2 BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 2018-09-01 17:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion Wiejski (Klenica 1)
BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 1 3 ZORZA OCHLA 2018-09-02 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko - Wierzbnica (Wierzbnica .)
CZARNI RUDNO 4 2 IKAR ZAWADA 2018-09-08 15:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko Rudno (Nowa Sól 1)
ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 5 0 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2018-09-08 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Orzeł Szlichtyngowa (Szlichtyngowa, Przemysłowa 7)
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2 0 BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 2018-09-08 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 1 5 GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-09-08 17:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
ZORZA OCHLA 3 0 ODRA KLENICA 2018-09-08 17:00 4 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
AVIA SIEDLNICA 3 2 DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-09-09 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Avia Siedlinica (Siedlnica 29)
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 3 2 MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 2018-09-09 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .)
GKS SIEDLISKO 0 0 CZARNI RUDNO 2018-09-15 11:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak)
DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 6 4 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
IKAR ZAWADA 1 1 ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko Zawada (Zawada, Kożuchowska ,)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 6 1 BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 1 5 ZORZA OCHLA 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
ODRA KLENICA 2 2 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-09-15 17:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Wiejski (Klenica 1)
BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 3 6 AVIA SIEDLNICA 2018-09-16 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko - Wierzbnica (Wierzbnica .)
CZARNI RUDNO 1 2 DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-09-22 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Boisko Rudno (Nowa Sól 1)
ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 2 1 GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-09-22 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Orzeł Szlichtyngowa (Szlichtyngowa, Przemysłowa 7)
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 3 1 MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 2018-09-22 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca)
ZORZA OCHLA 5 2 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2018-09-22 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 3 2 IKAR ZAWADA 2018-09-23 13:00 6 2018/2019 J Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .)
AVIA SIEDLNICA 4 1 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2018-09-23 16:00 6 2018/2019 J Avia Siedlinica (Siedlnica 29)
BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 6 4 ODRA KLENICA 2018-09-23 16:00 6 2018/2019 J Boisko - Wierzbnica (Wierzbnica .)
DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 1 3 ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 2018-09-29 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 2 3 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-09-29 15:00 7 2018/2019 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 0 5 BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 2018-09-29 15:00 7 2018/2019 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
ODRA KLENICA 2 3 AVIA SIEDLNICA 2018-09-29 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Wiejski (Klenica 1)
ZORZA OCHLA 5 2 IKAR ZAWADA 2018-09-29 16:00 7 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
GKS SIEDLISKO 2 0 BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 2018-09-30 14:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 4 1 CZARNI RUDNO 2018-09-30 16:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
AVIA SIEDLNICA 3 0 CZARNI RUDNO 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Avia Siedlinica (Siedlnica 29)
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 2 0 DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .)
ODRA KLENICA 2 3 MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Stadion Wiejski (Klenica 1)
ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 3 0 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Orzeł Szlichtyngowa (Szlichtyngowa, Przemysłowa 7)
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 3 3 IKAR ZAWADA 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca)
ZORZA OCHLA 3 1 GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 7 2 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2018-10-07 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko - Wierzbnica (Wierzbnica .)
CZARNI RUDNO 2 2 ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 2018-10-13 14:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko Rudno (Nowa Sól 1)
GKS SIEDLISKO 3 2 SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-10-13 14:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 2 6 ODRA KLENICA 2018-10-13 14:00 9 2018/2019 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 0 4 AVIA SIEDLNICA 2018-10-13 14:00 9 2018/2019 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
IKAR ZAWADA 3 13 BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 2018-10-13 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko Zawada (Zawada, Kożuchowska ,)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 4 0 BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 2018-10-13 16:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 1 3 ZORZA OCHLA 2018-10-14 14:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN b/d b/d CZARNI RUDNO 2018-10-20 14:00 10 2018/2019 J Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .)
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO b/d b/d LKP STYPUŁÓW 2018-10-20 14:00 10 2018/2019 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
ODRA KLENICA b/d b/d IKAR ZAWADA 2018-10-20 14:00 10 2018/2019 J Stadion Wiejski (Klenica 1)
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA b/d b/d DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-10-20 14:00 10 2018/2019 J Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca)
ZORZA OCHLA b/d b/d CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2018-10-20 14:00 10 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
AVIA SIEDLNICA b/d b/d ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 2018-10-21 14:00 10 2018/2019 J Avia Siedlinica (Siedlnica 29)
BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA b/d b/d GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-10-21 15:00 10 2018/2019 J Boisko - Wierzbnica (Wierzbnica .)
CZARNI RUDNO b/d b/d ZORZA OCHLA 2018-10-27 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko Rudno (Nowa Sól 1)
GKS SIEDLISKO b/d b/d ODRA KLENICA 2018-10-27 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak)
LKP STYPUŁÓW b/d b/d AVIA SIEDLNICA 2018-10-27 14:00 11 2018/2019 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA b/d b/d SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-10-27 15:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
IKAR ZAWADA b/d b/d MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 2018-10-27 15:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko Zawada (Zawada, Kożuchowska ,)
ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA b/d b/d BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 2018-10-27 15:00 11 2018/2019 J Orzeł Szlichtyngowa (Szlichtyngowa, Przemysłowa 7)
DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW b/d b/d BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 2018-10-28 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW b/d b/d IKAR ZAWADA 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO b/d b/d GKS SIEDLISKO 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
ODRA KLENICA b/d b/d DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Stadion Wiejski (Klenica 1)
SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA b/d b/d CZARNI RUDNO 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Sparta Łężyca (Łężyca)
ZORZA OCHLA b/d b/d ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
AVIA SIEDLNICA b/d b/d BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 2018-11-04 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Avia Siedlinica (Siedlnica 29)
BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA b/d b/d CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2018-11-04 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Boisko - Wierzbnica (Wierzbnica .)
GKS SIEDLISKO b/d b/d LKP STYPUŁÓW 2018-11-10 13:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Siedlisko, Głogowska brak)
IKAR ZAWADA b/d b/d AVIA SIEDLNICA 2018-11-10 13:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko Zawada (Zawada, Kożuchowska ,)
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN b/d b/d ZORZA OCHLA 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .)
CZARNI RUDNO b/d b/d BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko Rudno (Nowa Sól 1)
ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA b/d b/d SPARTA ŁĘŻYCA 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Orzeł Szlichtyngowa (Szlichtyngowa, Przemysłowa 7)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA b/d b/d ODRA KLENICA 2018-11-11 12:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
DĄB II PRZYBYSZÓW b/d b/d MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 2018-11-11 13:00 13 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
BŁĘKITNI WIERZBNICA b/d b/d ORZEŁ SZLICHTYNGOWA 2018-11-18 13:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko - Wierzbnica (Wierzbnica .)