Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 10 0 LZS KS TOMASZOWO 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 0 5 MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 3 1 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
SPARTA MIODNICA 1 1 BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2018-08-18 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Sparta Miodnica (Żagań 1)
ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 3 4 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2018-08-19 16:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Konin Żagański 1)
SPARTA GRABIK 3 2 CZARNI JELENIN 2018-08-19 16:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko Sieniawa Żarska (Sieniawa Żarska 47A)
PIAST LUBANICE 1 2 GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 2018-08-19 17:00 1 2018/2019 J Boisko Lubanice (Lubanice 1)
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 0 3 MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 2018-08-25 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2 1 PIAST LUBANICE 2018-08-25 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 1 11 ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2018-08-25 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
LZS KS TOMASZOWO 3 2 ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 2018-08-25 17:00 2 2018/2019 J STADION PIŁKARSKI w Tomaszowie (Tomaszowo, Leśna 2)
SPARTA MIODNICA 0 5 SPARTA GRABIK 2018-08-25 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Sparta Miodnica (Żagań 1)
CZARNI JELENIN 3 3 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2018-08-26 13:00 2 2018/2019 J Czarni Jelenin (Jelenin 69a)
GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 2 1 ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 2018-08-26 17:00 2 2018/2019 J Boisko Żarki Wielkie (Żarki Wielkie 1)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 3 1 GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 3 1 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1)
ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 6 3 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Konin Żagański 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 0 7 SPARTA MIODNICA 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
SPARTA GRABIK 7 2 BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2018-09-01 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Sieniawa Żarska
MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 7 1 LZS KS TOMASZOWO 2018-09-02 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice (Żary 5)
PIAST LUBANICE 1 7 CZARNI JELENIN 2018-09-02 16:00 3 2018/2019 J Boisko Lubanice (Lubanice 1)
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 1 3 LZS KS TOMASZOWO 2018-09-08 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1)
CZARNI JELENIN 2 0 ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 2018-09-08 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Czarni Jelenin (Jelenin 69a)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 0 6 ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2018-09-08 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 0 2 MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 2018-09-08 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
SPARTA MIODNICA 4 2 PIAST LUBANICE 2018-09-08 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Sparta Miodnica (Żagań 1)
SPARTA GRABIK 3 2 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2018-09-09 16:00 4 2018/2019 J Sieniawa Żarska
GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 6 1 ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 2018-09-09 17:00 4 2018/2019 J Boisko Żarki Wielkie (Żarki Wielkie 1)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 3 4 CZARNI JELENIN 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 3 4 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1)
MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 1 5 GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice (Żary 5)
ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 1 2 SPARTA MIODNICA 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Konin Żagański 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 1 1 BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2018-09-15 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
LZS KS TOMASZOWO 5 2 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2018-09-15 17:00 5 2018/2019 J BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE w Tomaszowie (Tomaszowo, Leśna 2)
PIAST LUBANICE 1 4 SPARTA GRABIK 2018-09-16 16:00 5 2018/2019 J Boisko Lubanice (Lubanice 1)
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 5 1 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2018-09-22 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 3 2 MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 2018-09-22 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 4 0 PIAST LUBANICE 2018-09-22 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
SPARTA MIODNICA 2 3 ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2018-09-22 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Sparta Miodnica (Żagań 1)
CZARNI JELENIN 3 0 ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 2018-09-22 16:00 6 2018/2019 J Czarni Jelenin (Jelenin 69a)
SPARTA GRABIK 5 1 ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 2018-09-23 15:00 6 2018/2019 J Sieniawa Żarska
GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 5 1 LZS KS TOMASZOWO 2018-09-23 16:00 6 2018/2019 J Boisko Żarki Wielkie (Żarki Wielkie 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 1 8 GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 2018-09-29 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 1 2 SPARTA GRABIK 2018-09-29 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 2 3 SPARTA MIODNICA 2018-09-29 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1)
LZS KS TOMASZOWO 3 0 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2018-09-29 16:00 7 2018/2019 J BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE w Tomaszowie (Tomaszowo, Leśna 2)
MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 2 2 CZARNI JELENIN 2018-09-30 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice (Żary 5)
ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 2 2 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2018-09-30 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Konin Żagański 1)
PIAST LUBANICE 3 2 BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2018-09-30 15:00 7 2018/2019 J Boisko Lubanice (Lubanice 1)
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 0 5 GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 4 1 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 0 3 ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
SPARTA GRABIK 2 1 ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko Sieniawa Żarska (Sieniawa Żarska 47A)
SPARTA MIODNICA 4 1 MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 2018-10-06 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Sparta Miodnica (Żagań 1)
CZARNI JELENIN 3 1 LZS KS TOMASZOWO 2018-10-07 13:00 8 2018/2019 J Czarni Jelenin (Jelenin 69a)
PIAST LUBANICE 1 2 ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 2018-10-07 15:00 8 2018/2019 J Boisko Lubanice (Lubanice 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 1 0 CZARNI JELENIN 2018-10-13 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 9 1 PIAST LUBANICE 2018-10-13 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 3 5 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2018-10-13 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1)
MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 0 2 SPARTA GRABIK 2018-10-13 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice (Żary 5)
ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 4 1 BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2018-10-13 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Konin Żagański 1)
LZS KS TOMASZOWO 1 2 SPARTA MIODNICA 2018-10-13 16:00 9 2018/2019 J STADION PIŁKARSKI w Tomaszowie (Tomaszowo, Leśna 2)
GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 7 2 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2018-10-14 15:00 9 2018/2019 J Boisko Żarki Wielkie (Żarki Wielkie 1)
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA b/d b/d CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2018-10-20 15:00 10 2018/2019 J Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1)
ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI b/d b/d ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2018-10-20 15:00 10 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Konin Żagański 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA b/d b/d MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 2018-10-20 15:00 10 2018/2019 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
SPARTA MIODNICA b/d b/d KWISA TRZEBÓW 2018-10-20 15:00 10 2018/2019 J Sparta Miodnica (Żagań 1)
SPARTA GRABIK b/d b/d LZS KS TOMASZOWO 2018-10-20 16:00 10 2018/2019 J Sieniawa Żarska
CZARNI JELENIN b/d b/d GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 2018-10-21 13:00 10 2018/2019 J Czarni Jelenin (Jelenin 69a)
PIAST LUBANICE b/d b/d ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 2018-10-21 15:00 10 2018/2019 J Boisko Lubanice (Lubanice 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ b/d b/d CZARNI JELENIN 2018-10-27 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW b/d b/d SPARTA GRABIK 2018-10-27 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA b/d b/d BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2018-10-27 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE b/d b/d ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 2018-10-27 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1)
MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE b/d b/d PIAST LUBANICE 2018-10-27 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice (Żary 5)
LZS KS TOMASZOWO b/d b/d PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2018-10-27 15:30 11 2018/2019 J STADION PIŁKARSKI w Tomaszowie (Tomaszowo, Leśna 2)
GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE b/d b/d SPARTA MIODNICA 2018-10-28 14:00 11 2018/2019 J Boisko Żarki Wielkie (Żarki Wielkie 1)
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA b/d b/d CZARNI JELENIN 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA b/d b/d ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI b/d b/d MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Boisko wiejskie (Konin Żagański 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA b/d b/d KWISA TRZEBÓW 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
SPARTA GRABIK b/d b/d GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Sieniawa Żarska
SPARTA MIODNICA b/d b/d CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2018-11-03 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Sparta Miodnica (Żagań 1)
PIAST LUBANICE b/d b/d LZS KS TOMASZOWO 2018-11-04 14:00 12 2018/2019 J Boisko Lubanice (Lubanice 1)
CZARNI JELENIN b/d b/d SPARTA MIODNICA 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Czarni Jelenin (Jelenin 69a)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ b/d b/d SPARTA GRABIK 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
GRANICA ŻARKI WIELKIE b/d b/d PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko Żarki Wielkie (Żarki Wielkie 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW b/d b/d PIAST LUBANICE 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE b/d b/d BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Boisko Lipinki Łużyckie (Lipinki Łużyckie 1)
MIROSTOWICZANKA MIROSTOWICE b/d b/d ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2018-11-10 14:00 13 2018/2019 J Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice (Żary 5)
LZS KS TOMASZOWO b/d b/d ORZEŁ KONIN ŻAGAŃSKI 2018-11-10 14:30 13 2018/2019 J BOISKO PIŁKARSKIE w Tomaszowie (Tomaszowo, Leśna 2)