Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 8 2 APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-04-07 11:00 1 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Stanisława Staszica
APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 9 6 UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 2018-04-07 13:00 1 2017/2018 W Boiska sztuczne (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 15 1 APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-04-08 11:00 1 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 10 5 PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 2018-04-14 10:00 2 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 12 6 APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-04-14 11:30 2 2017/2018 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 15 0 APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-04-15 10:00 2 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 15 4 APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-04-21 14:30 3 2017/2018 W ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Drzonków-Szkolna)
APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 8 14 UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 2018-04-21 16:00 3 2017/2018 W ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Drzonków-Szkolna )
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 0 21 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-04-25 18:00 3 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Stanisława Staszica
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 25 2 APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-04-29 10:00 4 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 12 5 UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 2018-04-29 12:00 4 2017/2018 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 9 4 PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 2018-04-29 12:00 4 2017/2018 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 2 26 APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-05 11:30 5 2017/2018 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 2 7 APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-08 18:00 5 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Botaniczna
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 3 12 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-05-09 17:30 5 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 15 1 APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-12 10:00 6 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 14 8 PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 2018-05-12 14:00 6 2017/2018 W ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Drzonków-Szkolna )
APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 2 19 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-05-12 14:00 6 2017/2018 W ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Drzonków-Szkolna )
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 1 15 UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 2018-05-19 10:00 7 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Stanisława Staszica
APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 4 11 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-05-20 11:30 7 2017/2018 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )
APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 3 21 APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-20 13:00 7 2017/2018 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 12 3 PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 2018-05-26 10:00 8 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 5 11 APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-26 13:00 8 2017/2018 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii)
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 8 4 APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-29 17:30 8 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 1 20 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-06-02 10:00 9 2017/2018 W ZESPÓŁ EDUKACYJNY NR 4 (Zielona Góra, Drzonków-Szkolna )
PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 2 14 APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-06-02 12:00 9 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Stanisława Staszica
UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 5 5 APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-06-04 17:30 9 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 14 5 UKS AP Falubaz I Zielona Góra 2018-06-06 17:30 10 2017/2018 W Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1
APMM FALUBAZ I ZIELONA GÓRA 14 6 APMM FALUBAZ III ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-06-07 17:00 10 2017/2018 W Orlik ul. Racula - Saperska (Zielona Góra, Racula-Saperska)
APMM FALUBAZ II ZIELONA GÓRA 10 3 PARAFIALNY MKS ZRYW Z.G. 2018-06-10 10:00 10 2017/2018 W Ośrodek treningowy (Zielona Góra, Amelii )