Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 7 2 CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2018-03-25 11:00 1 2017/2018 W Boisko wiejskie (Budachów 109)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 5 0 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2018-04-05 17:00 1 2017/2018 W Boisko Zatonie (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 3 0 SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2018-04-07 11:30 2 2017/2018 W Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2 2 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-04-08 11:00 2 2017/2018 W STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 1 8 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-04-08 11:30 2 2017/2018 W (Osiecznica, Szkolna 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 5 3 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2018-04-14 11:30 3 2017/2018 W Boisko Chlebowo (Chlebowo 1)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 5 3 CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2018-04-15 11:00 3 2017/2018 W MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2 4 UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 2018-04-17 17:00 3 2017/2018 W Boisko wiejskie (Budachów 109)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 3 4 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-04-21 11:30 4 2017/2018 W Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 1 4 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-04-21 11:30 4 2017/2018 W (Osiecznica, Szkolna 1)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 4 2 SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2018-04-22 11:30 4 2017/2018 W Boisko Zatonie (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 3 2 UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 2018-04-28 11:00 5 2017/2018 W MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0 3 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2018-04-28 11:00 5 2017/2018 W STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 1 5 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-04-29 11:00 5 2017/2018 W Boisko Chlebowo (Chlebowo 1)
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 1 3 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-05-01 11:30 6 2017/2018 W Boisko wiejskie (Budachów 109)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 13 3 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-05-01 11:30 6 2017/2018 W Boisko Zatonie (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1)
UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 8 0 CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2018-05-01 11:30 6 2017/2018 W (Osiecznica, Szkolna 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2 3 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-05-03 11:00 1 2017/2018 W Boisko Chlebowo (Chlebowo 1)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 3 3 SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2018-05-05 11:00 7 2017/2018 W MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1 9 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-05-06 15:00 7 2017/2018 W STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 2 1 UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 2018-05-09 17:00 7 2017/2018 W Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 0 4 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-05-13 11:00 8 2017/2018 W Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0 3 SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2018-05-13 11:00 8 2017/2018 W STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2 0 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-05-16 17:00 8 2017/2018 W MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 3 0 CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2018-05-19 11:00 9 2017/2018 W Boisko Chlebowo (Chlebowo 1)
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 4 3 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2018-05-20 11:00 9 2017/2018 W Boisko wiejskie (Budachów 109)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 3 0 UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 2018-05-20 11:00 9 2017/2018 W Boisko Zatonie (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 3 0 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-05-26 11:30 10 2017/2018 W Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0 3 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-05-26 11:30 10 2017/2018 W STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 4 3 SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2018-05-26 11:30 10 2017/2018 W (Osiecznica, Szkolna 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 5 3 UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 2018-05-31 12:00 11 2017/2018 W Boisko Chlebowo (Chlebowo 1)
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 3 6 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-05-31 14:00 11 2017/2018 W Boisko wiejskie (Budachów 109)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 1 2 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2018-05-31 15:00 11 2017/2018 W MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 6 2 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2018-06-03 11:00 12 2017/2018 W Boisko Zatonie (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 3 0 CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2018-06-03 15:00 12 2017/2018 W Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2 5 SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2018-06-09 11:30 13 2017/2018 W Boisko Chlebowo (Chlebowo 1)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 1 6 UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 2018-06-10 11:00 13 2017/2018 W MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0 3 UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 2018-06-10 11:00 13 2017/2018 W STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 4 4 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2018-06-11 17:00 14 2017/2018 W (Osiecznica, Szkolna 1)
UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie 3 0 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-06-12 17:00 12 2017/2018 W (Osiecznica, Szkolna 1)
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 4 4 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2018-06-16 11:00 14 2017/2018 W Boisko wiejskie (Budachów 109)
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra 3 0 CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2018-06-17 11:00 14 2017/2018 W Boisko Zatonie (Zielona Góra, Zatonie-Kwiatowa 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE b/d b/d b/d b/d 13 2017/2018 W
BÓBR BOBROWICE b/d b/d b/d b/d 6 2017/2018 W
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO b/d b/d b/d b/d 2 2017/2018 W
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO b/d b/d b/d b/d 9 2017/2018 W
CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower b/d b/d b/d b/d 11 2017/2018 W
CARINA GUBIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower b/d b/d b/d b/d 4 2017/2018 W
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO b/d b/d b/d b/d 14 2017/2018 W
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO b/d b/d b/d b/d 7 2017/2018 W
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW b/d b/d b/d b/d 12 2017/2018 W
SPARTAK BUDACHÓW b/d b/d b/d b/d 5 2017/2018 W
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra b/d b/d b/d b/d 10 2017/2018 W
UKS AP Falubaz II Zielona Góra b/d b/d b/d b/d 3 2017/2018 W
UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie b/d b/d b/d b/d 1 2017/2018 W
UKS FAL Krosno Odrzańskie b/d b/d b/d b/d 8 2017/2018 W