Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-03-17 10:00 1 2017/2018 W KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN 2018-03-17 10:00 1 2017/2018 W Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-03-17 10:00 1 2017/2018 W OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA b/d b/d WARTA GORZÓW 2018-03-17 12:00 1 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-03-24 10:00 2 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Rzepin, Poznańska 60)
UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-03-24 10:00 2 2017/2018 W Stadion Syrena (Żary, Leśna)
WARTA GORZÓW b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN 2018-03-24 10:00 2 2017/2018 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA b/d b/d KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-03-24 16:15 2 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d WARTA GORZÓW 2018-04-07 10:00 3 2017/2018 W KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN b/d b/d LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-04-07 10:00 3 2017/2018 W PUKS MAKSYMILIAN (Gorzów Wielkopolski, kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 37)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-04-07 10:00 3 2017/2018 W Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2018-04-07 10:00 3 2017/2018 W OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-04-14 10:00 4 2017/2018 W KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)
UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN 2018-04-14 10:00 4 2017/2018 W Stadion Syrena (Żary, Leśna)
WARTA GORZÓW b/d b/d LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-04-14 10:00 4 2017/2018 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-04-14 12:00 4 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-04-21 10:00 5 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Rzepin, Poznańska 60)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN b/d b/d CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2018-04-21 10:00 5 2017/2018 W PUKS MAKSYMILIAN (Gorzów Wielkopolski, kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 37)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-04-21 10:00 5 2017/2018 W Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d WARTA GORZÓW 2018-04-21 10:00 5 2017/2018 W OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN 2018-04-28 10:00 6 2017/2018 W KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-04-28 10:00 6 2017/2018 W OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
WARTA GORZÓW b/d b/d UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-04-28 10:00 6 2017/2018 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA b/d b/d LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-04-28 12:00 6 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-05-03 10:00 7 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Rzepin, Poznańska 60)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN b/d b/d TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-05-03 10:00 7 2017/2018 W PUKS MAKSYMILIAN (Gorzów Wielkopolski, kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 37)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d WARTA GORZÓW 2018-05-03 10:00 7 2017/2018 W Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2018-05-03 10:00 7 2017/2018 W Stadion Syrena (Żary, Leśna)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-05-06 10:00 8 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Rzepin, Poznańska 60)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-06 10:00 8 2017/2018 W PUKS MAKSYMILIAN (Gorzów Wielkopolski, kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 37)
UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-05-06 10:00 8 2017/2018 W Stadion Syrena (Żary, Leśna)
WARTA GORZÓW b/d b/d CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2018-05-06 10:00 8 2017/2018 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37)
KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2018-05-12 10:00 9 2017/2018 W KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN b/d b/d WARTA GORZÓW 2018-05-12 10:00 9 2017/2018 W PUKS MAKSYMILIAN (Gorzów Wielkopolski, kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 37)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-05-12 10:00 9 2017/2018 W Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-05-12 10:00 9 2017/2018 W OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN 2018-05-19 10:00 10 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Rzepin, Poznańska 60)
UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-19 10:00 10 2017/2018 W Stadion Syrena (Żary, Leśna)
WARTA GORZÓW b/d b/d KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-05-19 10:00 10 2017/2018 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA b/d b/d TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-05-19 12:00 10 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d WARTA GORZÓW 2018-05-26 10:00 11 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Rzepin, Poznańska 60)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN b/d b/d UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-05-26 10:00 11 2017/2018 W PUKS MAKSYMILIAN (Gorzów Wielkopolski, kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 37)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2018-05-26 10:00 11 2017/2018 W Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-05-26 10:00 11 2017/2018 W OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN 2018-05-30 17:00 12 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-05-31 10:00 12 2017/2018 W KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)
UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-05-31 10:00 12 2017/2018 W Stadion Syrena (Żary, Leśna)
WARTA GORZÓW b/d b/d TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-05-31 10:00 12 2017/2018 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO b/d b/d CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2018-06-03 10:00 13 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Rzepin, Poznańska 60)
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN b/d b/d KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. 2018-06-03 10:00 13 2017/2018 W PUKS MAKSYMILIAN (Gorzów Wielkopolski, kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 37)
SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA b/d b/d TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2018-06-03 10:00 13 2017/2018 W Boisko przy Amelii (Boisko nr 2) (Zielona Góra, Amelii 1)
UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY b/d b/d WARTA GORZÓW 2018-06-03 10:00 13 2017/2018 W Stadion Syrena (Żary, Leśna)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA b/d b/d UKS PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2018-06-09 10:00 14 2017/2018 W Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
KP PROGRES GORZÓW WLKP. b/d b/d LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2018-06-09 10:00 14 2017/2018 W KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE b/d b/d PUKS MAKSYMILIAN 2018-06-09 10:00 14 2017/2018 W OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
WARTA GORZÓW b/d b/d SPARTAKUS ZIELONA GÓRA 2018-06-09 10:00 14 2017/2018 W Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 37)