Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 8 2 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2017-08-13 16:00 12 2017/2018 J Maszewo 1
ZEW DĄBROSZYN 0 6 BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 2017-08-19 16:00 1 2017/2018 J Sarbinowo 1
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2 1 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2017-08-19 17:00 1 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
WARTA JEŻYKI 3 4 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2017-08-19 17:00 1 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Jeżyki 23)
SHR WOJCIESZYCE 1 6 STILON II GORZÓW 2017-08-19 18:00 1 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2 1 SPARTAN SOSNY 2017-08-20 13:00 1 2017/2018 J Baczyna, Szkolna 1
ISKRA JANCZEWO 1 2 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2017-08-20 13:00 1 2017/2018 J Janczewo 1
GKP KŁODAWA 6 0 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2017-08-20 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Kłodawa, Kościelna 6a
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2 2 WARTA JEŻYKI 2017-08-26 17:00 2 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 3 0 SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2017-08-26 17:00 2 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
STILON II GORZÓW 1 0 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2017-08-27 12:00 2 2017/2018 J Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1
SPARTAN SOSNY 2 5 GKP KŁODAWA 2017-08-27 15:00 2 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Sosny 1)
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 9 2 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2017-08-27 15:00 2 2017/2018 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 0 3 BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 2017-08-27 16:00 2 2017/2018 J Maszewo 1
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 17 0 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-08-27 17:00 2 2017/2018 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
SHR WOJCIESZYCE 6 0 SPARTAN SOSNY 2017-09-02 17:00 3 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
WARTA JEŻYKI 7 2 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2017-09-02 17:00 3 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Jeżyki 23)
BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 7 0 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2017-09-03 12:00 3 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
STILON II GORZÓW 3 0 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-09-03 12:00 3 2017/2018 J ul. Sportowa 1, Stare Polichno
ISKRA JANCZEWO 0 2 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2017-09-03 13:00 3 2017/2018 J Janczewo 1
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 0 6 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2017-09-03 15:00 3 2017/2018 J Baczyna, Szkolna 1
GKP KŁODAWA 0 2 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2017-09-03 17:00 3 2017/2018 J Kłodawa, Kościelna 6a
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 3 0 GKP KŁODAWA 2017-09-09 17:00 4 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 1 2 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2017-09-09 17:00 4 2017/2018 J Maszewo 1
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 3 0 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-09-09 17:00 4 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
WARTA JEŻYKI 3 0 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2017-09-09 17:00 4 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Jeżyki 23)
STILON II GORZÓW 1 2 BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 2017-09-10 12:00 4 2017/2018 J Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1
SPARTAN SOSNY 0 6 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2017-09-10 15:00 4 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Sosny 1)
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 6 2 SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2017-09-10 15:00 4 2017/2018 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2 0 STILON II GORZÓW 2017-09-16 16:00 5 2017/2018 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
GKP KŁODAWA 4 3 WARTA JEŻYKI 2017-09-16 17:00 5 2017/2018 J Kłodawa, Kościelna 6a
SHR WOJCIESZYCE 1 0 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2017-09-16 17:00 5 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 4 1 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2017-09-17 12:00 5 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 3 8 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2017-09-17 13:00 5 2017/2018 J Baczyna, Szkolna 1
ISKRA JANCZEWO 0 2 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2017-09-17 13:00 5 2017/2018 J Janczewo 1
SPARTAN SOSNY 6 0 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-09-17 15:00 5 2017/2018 J Sosny 1
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 5 4 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2017-09-23 16:00 6 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2 5 STILON II GORZÓW 2017-09-23 16:00 6 2017/2018 J Maszewo 1
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2 2 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2017-09-23 16:00 6 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
WARTA JEŻYKI 6 0 SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2017-09-23 16:30 6 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Jeżyki 23)
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 1 8 GKP KŁODAWA 2017-09-24 13:00 6 2017/2018 J Baczyna, Szkolna 1
SPARTAN SOSNY 2 4 BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 2017-09-24 15:00 6 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Sosny 1)
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 6 0 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-09-24 15:00 6 2017/2018 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
SHR WOJCIESZYCE 10 0 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2017-09-30 14:00 7 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
GKP KŁODAWA 1 4 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2017-09-30 16:00 7 2017/2018 J Kłodawa, Kościelna 6a
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 10 1 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-09-30 16:00 7 2017/2018 J ul. Główna 1, Nowiny Wielkie
BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 2 1 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2017-10-01 12:00 7 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
STILON II GORZÓW 8 0 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2017-10-01 12:00 7 2017/2018 J ul. Sportowa 1, Stare Polichno
ISKRA JANCZEWO 0 0 WARTA JEŻYKI 2017-10-01 13:00 7 2017/2018 J Janczewo 1
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 9 0 SPARTAN SOSNY 2017-10-01 15:00 7 2017/2018 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
GKP KŁODAWA 3 0 SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2017-10-07 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Kłodawa, Kościelna 6a
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 4 1 BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 2017-10-07 16:00 8 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2 4 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2017-10-07 16:00 8 2017/2018 J Maszewo 1
WARTA JEŻYKI 6 1 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-10-07 16:00 8 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Jeżyki 23)
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 0 1 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2017-10-08 13:00 8 2017/2018 J Baczyna, Szkolna 1
SPARTAN SOSNY 0 6 STILON II GORZÓW 2017-10-08 14:00 8 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Sosny 1)
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 0 2 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2017-10-08 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 7 0 SPARTAN SOSNY 2017-10-14 15:00 9 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2 5 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2017-10-14 15:00 9 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 4 1 WARTA JEŻYKI 2017-10-15 12:00 9 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
STILON II GORZÓW 10 1 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2017-10-15 12:00 9 2017/2018 J ul. Sportowa 1, Stare Polichno
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 6 0 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-10-15 13:00 9 2017/2018 J 1, Baczyna
ISKRA JANCZEWO 0 1 GKP KŁODAWA 2017-10-15 13:00 9 2017/2018 J Janczewo 1
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 3 1 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2017-10-15 14:00 9 2017/2018 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2 5 STILON II GORZÓW 2017-10-21 12:00 10 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2 0 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2017-10-21 14:00 10 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
WARTA JEŻYKI 3 2 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2017-10-21 16:00 10 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Jeżyki 23)
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 0 2 BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 2017-10-22 13:00 10 2017/2018 J Baczyna, Szkolna 1
GKP KŁODAWA 5 0 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-10-22 14:00 10 2017/2018 J Kłodawa, Kościelna 6a
KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 9 0 SPARTAN SOSNY 2017-10-22 15:00 10 2017/2018 J Maszewo 1
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 7 3 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2017-10-22 15:00 10 2017/2018 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2 7 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2017-10-28 15:00 11 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2 6 SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2017-10-29 11:00 11 2017/2018 J Sarbinowo 1
BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 5 3 GKP KŁODAWA 2017-10-29 12:00 11 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
STILON II GORZÓW 3 1 WARTA JEŻYKI 2017-10-29 12:00 11 2017/2018 J ul. Sportowa 1, Murzynowo
ISKRA JANCZEWO 5 2 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2017-10-29 13:00 11 2017/2018 J Janczewo 1
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 9 2 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2017-10-29 14:00 11 2017/2018 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
SPARTAN SOSNY 2 5 ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 2017-10-29 15:00 11 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Sosny 1)
SHR WOJCIESZYCE 0 11 BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 2017-11-04 14:00 12 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Wojcieszyce 1)
KS NOWINY WIELKIE 7 0 SPARTAN SOSNY 2017-11-04 15:00 12 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Nowiny Wielkie, Leśna 4)
WARTA JEŻYKI 10 0 ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 2017-11-04 15:00 12 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Jeżyki 23)
FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 0 7 STILON II GORZÓW 2017-11-05 13:00 12 2017/2018 J Baczyna, Szkolna 1
GKP KŁODAWA 2 2 WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 2017-11-05 13:00 12 2017/2018 J Różanki
ISKRA JANCZEWO 3 0 ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2017-11-05 15:00 12 2017/2018 J Janczewo 1
BŁĘKITNI LUBNO 5 3 ISKRA JANCZEWO 2017-11-12 12:00 13 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Lubno 32)
STILON II GORZÓW 3 1 GKP KŁODAWA 2017-11-12 12:00 13 2017/2018 J Kwiatowa 13, Kłodawa
ZEW DĄBROSZYN 2 1 KS ZŁOTE PIASKI DZIERŻÓW 2017-11-12 12:00 13 2017/2018 J Sarbinowo 1
ORZEŁ TRZCINNA 3 1 FENIX ŚCIECHÓW 2017-11-12 13:00 13 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Trzcinna 1)
WKS RÓŻA RÓŻANKI 5 5 SHR WOJCIESZYCE 2017-11-12 13:00 13 2017/2018 J WKS "Róża" Różanki (Różanki, Sportowa 9)
SPARTAN SOSNY 0 12 WARTA JEŻYKI 2017-11-12 14:00 13 2017/2018 J BOISKO (Sosny 1)
ZJEDNOCZENI JENINIEC 6 3 KS NOWINY WIELKIE 2017-11-12 14:00 13 2017/2018 J Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7