Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
BŁĘKITNI LUBIĘCIN 1 5 MIESZKO KONOTOP 2017-08-09 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Błekitni Lubięcin (Lubięcin .)
BŁĘKITNI ZABŁOCIE 0 9 DELTA SIENIAWA ŻARSKA 2017-08-09 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie (Zabłocie 16)
LZS KADO GÓRZYN 5 1 STAL JASIEŃ 2017-08-09 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion w Górzynie (Górzyn 24A)
PODKOLEGIUM SĘDZIÓW ZG 0 5 ZORZA OCHLA 2017-08-09 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Ochla-Zielonogórska 1, Zielona Góra
SCHNUG CHOCIULE 0 3 ZRYW RZECZYCA 2017-08-09 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski (Chociule 1)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2 1 ŁUŻYCZANKA LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE 2017-08-12 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
CARINA II GUBIN 2 0 POGOŃ WĘŻYSKA 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2 1 ISKRA MAŁOMICE 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
KP ŚWIDNICA 3 4 DRZONKOWIANKA GAJA ELEKTRO RACULA 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Świdnica Stadion (Świdnica 1)
KS RADOSZYN 3 4 LECH SULECHÓW 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko sportowe (Radoszyn)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 4 0 GKS SIEDLISKO 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
NYSA PRZEWÓZ 1 8 BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie (Przewóz, Podmiejska 11)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 0 11 RELAX GRABICE 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Chlebowo (Chlebowo 1)
SOKÓŁ KALSK 1 4 START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko w Kalsku (Kalsk 1)
SPARTA MIERKÓW 3 1 SPARTAK BUDACHÓW 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko w Mierkowie (Mierków)
VICTORIA SZCZANIEC 3 2 MEDYK CIBÓRZ 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Szczaniec (Szczaniec 1)
ZIELONI DROŻKÓW 1 2 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Drożków (Drożków 1)
ZORZA GRZMIĄCA 0 6 SPARTA NIETKOWICE 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Grzmiąca
ZORZA NOWE ŻABNO 2 6 MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 2017-08-15 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion Nowe Żabno (Nowe Żabno 1A)
BUDOWLANI GOZDNICA 2 3 UKS "CZARNI" ŻAGAŃ 2017-08-29 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko gminne (Gozdnica, Sportowa 1)
CARINA II GUBIN 0 6 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 6 2 DELTA SIENIAWA ŻARSKA 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 0 3 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
DRZONKOWIANKA GAJA ELEKTRO RACULA 2 4 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stary Kisielin (Zielona Góra)
KORONA WSCHOWA 1 2 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Wschowa ul.Sportowa 5 (Wschowa, Sportowa 5)
LECH SULECHÓW 2 7 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sulechów 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 0 7 PIAST IŁOWA 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J LKP (Stypułów 88)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 2 1 PROMIEŃ ŻARY 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
LZS KADO GÓRZYN 0 4 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion w Górzynie (Górzyn 24A)
MIESZKO KONOTOP 5 0 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Mieszko Konotop (Konotop, Leśna 2)
MKS NOWE MIASTECZKO 0 2 AMATOR BOBROWNIKI 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J MKS Nowe Miasteczko (Nowe Miasteczko, 22 Lipca 18)
ODRA NIETKÓW 1 4 KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion Gminny (Nietków, Sportowa 1)
RELAX GRABICE 0 2 CARINA GUBIN 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Gminne Grabice (Gubin 1)
SPARTA MIERKÓW 1 4 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko w Mierkowie (Mierków)
SPARTA NIETKOWICE 0 1 BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Nietkowice (Nietkowice 1)
START ZIEL- BRUK PŁOTY 1 3 PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Czerwieńsk, Kwiatowa 8a)
UNIA KUNICE ŻARY 1 2 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Miejskie (Żary 56)
VICTORIA SZCZANIEC 0 5 ZRYW RZECZYCA 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Szczaniec (Szczaniec 1)
ZORZA OCHLA 0 6 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-08-30 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Zorza Ochla (Ochla, Zielonogórska 1)
AMATOR BOBROWNIKI 4 0 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J Boisko Otyń (Otyń .)
BŁĘKITNI OŁOBOK 2 1 PIAST CZERWIEŃSK 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J Ołobok Boisko Wiejskie (Ołobok, Krośnieńska 1)
CARINA GUBIN 1 3 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2 12 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 0 1 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
ŁKS ŁĘKNICA 0 2 PIAST IŁOWA 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Łęknica 1)
MIESZKO KONOTOP 1 3 KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J Mieszko Konotop (Konotop, Leśna 2)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 1 0 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
UKS "CZARNI" ŻAGAŃ 3 0 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J UKS Czarni Żagań (Żagań, Karpińskiego 4)
ZRYW RZECZYCA 2 5 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-09-13 16:30 3 2017/2018 J ZRYW RZECZYCA (Rzeczyca 14)
b/d b/d 2018-03-07 b/d 4 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-03-07 b/d 4 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-03-07 b/d 4 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-03-07 b/d 4 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-03-07 b/d 4 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-03-07 b/d 4 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-03-07 b/d 4 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-03-07 b/d 4 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-04-11 b/d 5 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-04-11 b/d 5 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-04-11 b/d 5 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-04-11 b/d 5 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-05-10 b/d 6 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-05-10 b/d 6 2017/2018 W b/d
b/d b/d 2018-06-20 b/d 7 2017/2018 W b/d