Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
ODRA RĄPICE 0 2 NAFTA RYBAKI 2017-08-27 13:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Rąpice (Rąpice 1)
PIASZNO BRONKÓW 1 5 TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2017-08-27 14:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski (Bronków 1)
RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 4 0 POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 2017-08-27 14:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion Gminny (Stargard Gubiński .)
SYRENA CYBINKA 1 2 CARINA II GUBIN 2017-08-27 16:00 1 2017/2018 J Dąbrowskiego 32, Cybinka
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 4 1 KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2017-08-27 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie (Gubin 1)
ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 1 1 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2017-08-27 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie Żenichów (Gubin brak)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 1 4 SYRENA CYBINKA 2017-09-03 13:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie (Gubin 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 4 1 PIASZNO BRONKÓW 2017-09-03 14:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 1 5 ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 2017-09-03 14:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski Białków (Białków 1)
CARINA II GUBIN 0 0 RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 2017-09-03 16:00 2 2017/2018 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 4 2 NAFTA RYBAKI 2017-09-03 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stary Raduszec (Stary Raduszec 20a)
PIASZNO BRONKÓW 3 3 POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 2017-09-09 15:15 3 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski (Bronków 1)
ODRA RĄPICE 2 3 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2017-09-10 13:00 3 2017/2018 J Boisko Rąpice (Rąpice 1)
ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 2 3 CARINA II GUBIN 2017-09-10 13:00 3 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie Żenichów (Gubin brak)
NAFTA RYBAKI 3 3 TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2017-09-10 16:00 3 2017/2018 J Boisko Rybaki (Rybaki 1)
RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 4 1 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2017-09-10 16:00 3 2017/2018 J Stadion Gminny (Stargard Gubiński .)
SYRENA CYBINKA 1 1 KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2017-09-10 16:00 3 2017/2018 J Dąbrowskiego 32, Cybinka
KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2 4 TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2017-09-16 16:00 4 2017/2018 J Stary Raduszec (Stary Raduszec 20a)
POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 8 1 ODRA RĄPICE 2017-09-17 13:00 4 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski Białków (Białków 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 1 3 ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 2017-09-17 13:15 4 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie (Gubin 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 1 1 NAFTA RYBAKI 2017-09-17 16:00 4 2017/2018 J Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
CARINA II GUBIN 6 1 PIASZNO BRONKÓW 2017-09-17 16:00 4 2017/2018 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
SYRENA CYBINKA 0 0 RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 2017-09-17 16:00 4 2017/2018 J Dąbrowskiego 32, Cybinka
PIASZNO BRONKÓW 0 6 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2017-09-24 13:00 5 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski (Bronków 1)
ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 2 2 SYRENA CYBINKA 2017-09-24 13:00 5 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie Żenichów (Gubin brak)
ODRA RĄPICE 2 6 CARINA II GUBIN 2017-09-24 13:15 5 2017/2018 J Boisko Rąpice (Rąpice 1)
NAFTA RYBAKI 8 1 POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 2017-09-24 16:00 5 2017/2018 J Boisko Rybaki (Rybaki 1)
RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 3 0 KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2017-09-24 16:00 5 2017/2018 J Stadion Gminny (Stargard Gubiński .)
TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 1 0 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2017-09-24 16:00 5 2017/2018 J TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 14 0 ODRA RĄPICE 2017-09-30 15:00 6 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie (Gubin 1)
RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 2 0 ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 2017-09-30 15:00 6 2017/2018 J Stadion Gminny (Stargard Gubiński .)
KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2 3 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2017-09-30 16:00 6 2017/2018 J Stary Raduszec (Stary Raduszec 20a)
POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 0 3 TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2017-10-01 13:00 6 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski Białków (Białków 1)
CARINA II GUBIN 0 0 NAFTA RYBAKI 2017-10-01 16:00 6 2017/2018 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
SYRENA CYBINKA 4 1 PIASZNO BRONKÓW 2017-10-01 16:00 6 2017/2018 J Dąbrowskiego 32, Cybinka
PIASZNO BRONKÓW 2 4 RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 2017-10-07 15:00 7 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski (Bronków 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 4 2 POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 2017-10-08 12:30 7 2017/2018 J Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
ODRA RĄPICE 1 1 SYRENA CYBINKA 2017-10-08 12:30 7 2017/2018 J Boisko Rąpice (Rąpice 1)
ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 3 3 KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2017-10-08 12:30 7 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie Żenichów (Gubin brak)
NAFTA RYBAKI 6 2 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2017-10-08 15:15 7 2017/2018 J Boisko Rybaki (Rybaki 1)
TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2 2 CARINA II GUBIN 2017-10-08 15:15 7 2017/2018 J TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3)
KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 3 2 POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 2017-10-14 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Stary Raduszec (Stary Raduszec 20a)
RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 4 0 ODRA RĄPICE 2017-10-15 12:30 8 2017/2018 J Stadion Gminny (Stargard Gubiński .)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 3 6 TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2017-10-15 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie (Gubin 1)
SYRENA CYBINKA 3 0 NAFTA RYBAKI 2017-10-15 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Dąbrowskiego 32, Cybinka
ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 12 2 PIASZNO BRONKÓW 2017-10-15 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie Żenichów (Gubin brak)
PIASZNO BRONKÓW 1 3 KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2017-10-21 14:00 9 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski (Bronków 1)
NAFTA RYBAKI 6 1 RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 2017-10-22 12:00 9 2017/2018 J Boisko Rybaki (Rybaki 1)
ODRA RĄPICE 1 3 ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 2017-10-22 12:00 9 2017/2018 J Boisko Rąpice (Rąpice 1)
POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 1 2 CARINA II GUBIN 2017-10-22 14:15 9 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski Białków (Białków 1)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 3 0 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2017-10-22 14:20 9 2017/2018 J Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2 1 SYRENA CYBINKA 2017-10-22 14:20 9 2017/2018 J TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3)
KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2 1 CARINA II GUBIN 2017-10-28 14:00 10 2017/2018 J Stary Raduszec (Stary Raduszec 20a)
RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 0 2 TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2017-10-29 12:00 10 2017/2018 J Stadion Gminny (Stargard Gubiński .)
SYRENA CYBINKA 1 2 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2017-10-29 13:00 10 2017/2018 J Dąbrowskiego 32, Cybinka
PIASZNO BRONKÓW 8 3 ODRA RĄPICE 2017-10-29 14:00 10 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski (Bronków 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 4 1 POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 2017-10-29 14:15 10 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie (Gubin 1)
ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 3 7 NAFTA RYBAKI 2017-10-29 14:15 10 2017/2018 J Boisko wiejskie Żenichów (Gubin brak)
BÓBR BOBROWICE 4 0 RYWAL STARGARD GUBIŃSKI 2017-11-05 11:30 11 2017/2018 J Boisko Bobrowice (Bobrowice 1)
CARINA II GUBIN 6 0 PŁOMIEŃ CHLEBOWO 2017-11-05 11:30 11 2017/2018 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
POLESIE BIAŁKÓW 1 5 SYRENA CYBINKA 2017-11-05 11:45 11 2017/2018 J Stadion wiejski Białków (Białków 1)
ODRA RĄPICE 1 6 KRUSZYWO RADUSZEC STARY 2017-11-05 12:00 11 2017/2018 J Boisko Rąpice (Rąpice 1)
NAFTA RYBAKI 10 1 PIASZNO BRONKÓW 2017-11-05 14:15 11 2017/2018 J Boisko Rybaki (Rybaki 1)
TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 3 0 ŻENISZ ŻENICHÓW 2017-11-05 14:15 11 2017/2018 J TRAMP KARP OSIECZNICA (Osiecznica 3)
CARINA II GUBIN 2 0 BÓBR BOBROWICE 2017-11-11 13:00 8 2017/2018 J STADION MIEJSKI (Gubin, Generała Sikorskiego 89)
ODRA RĄPICE 0 2 TRAMP-KARP OSIECZNICA 2017-11-11 13:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Rąpice (Rąpice 1)