Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
TRAPER CHICHY 3 2 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2017-08-26 16:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Chichy (Chichy ,)
PIAST WICHÓW 2 1 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2017-08-27 12:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
BESKID BOŻNÓW 5 3 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2017-08-27 13:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Bożnów (Bożnów 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2 8 UKS WITKÓW 2017-08-27 15:00 1 2017/2018 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 0 1 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2017-08-27 16:00 1 2017/2018 J Brzeźnica, Zielonogórska 1
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2 6 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2017-09-02 15:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
UKS WITKÓW 5 2 PIAST WICHÓW 2017-09-03 13:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
BESKID BOŻNÓW 8 3 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2017-09-03 15:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Bożnów (Bożnów 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 1 3 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2017-09-03 16:00 2 2017/2018 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 0 3 TRAPER CHICHY 2017-09-03 16:00 2 2017/2018 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2 0 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2017-09-09 16:00 3 2017/2018 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
TRAPER CHICHY 2 3 UKS WITKÓW 2017-09-09 16:00 3 2017/2018 J Boisko Chichy (Chichy ,)
PIAST WICHÓW 1 6 BESKID BOŻNÓW 2017-09-09 17:00 3 2017/2018 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 5 1 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2017-09-10 13:30 3 2017/2018 J Brzeźnica, Zielonogórska 1
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2 4 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2017-09-10 16:00 3 2017/2018 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
UKS WITKÓW 3 3 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2017-09-17 13:00 4 2017/2018 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
BESKID BOŻNÓW 3 3 TRAPER CHICHY 2017-09-17 15:00 4 2017/2018 J Boisko Bożnów (Bożnów 1)
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 8 4 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2017-09-17 16:00 4 2017/2018 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 1 3 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2017-09-17 16:00 4 2017/2018 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 4 2 UKS WITKÓW 2017-09-23 16:00 5 2017/2018 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
TRAPER CHICHY 6 1 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2017-09-23 16:00 5 2017/2018 J Boisko Chichy (Chichy ,)
PIAST WICHÓW 3 0 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2017-09-24 12:00 5 2017/2018 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 1 4 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2017-09-24 16:00 5 2017/2018 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 4 2 BESKID BOŻNÓW 2017-09-24 16:00 5 2017/2018 J ul. Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 5 1 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2017-09-30 15:00 6 2017/2018 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
PIAST WICHÓW 1 1 TRAPER CHICHY 2017-10-01 12:00 6 2017/2018 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
UKS WITKÓW 7 0 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2017-10-01 13:00 6 2017/2018 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
BESKID BOŻNÓW 3 0 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2017-10-01 15:00 6 2017/2018 J Boisko Bożnów (Bożnów 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 0 2 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2017-10-01 16:00 6 2017/2018 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
TRAPER CHICHY 7 1 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2017-10-07 15:00 7 2017/2018 J Boisko Chichy (Chichy ,)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 5 2 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2017-10-07 16:00 7 2017/2018 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 4 2 UKS WITKÓW 2017-10-08 14:00 7 2017/2018 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2 2 BESKID BOŻNÓW 2017-10-08 15:00 7 2017/2018 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 1 1 PIAST WICHÓW 2017-10-08 15:00 7 2017/2018 J ul. Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 3 3 UKS WITKÓW 2017-10-14 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
TRAPER CHICHY 5 2 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2017-10-14 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Boisko Chichy (Chichy ,)
PIAST WICHÓW 0 3 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2017-10-15 12:00 8 2017/2018 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 1 5 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2017-10-15 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2 0 TRAPER CHICHY 2017-10-21 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
UKS WITKÓW 5 1 BESKID BOŻNÓW 2017-10-21 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 1 5 PIAST WICHÓW 2017-10-22 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 6 3 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2017-10-22 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 6 0 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2017-10-22 15:00 9 2017/2018 J ul. Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 0 3 BESKID BOŻNÓW 2017-11-05 13:00 8 2017/2018 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2 5 PIAST WICHÓW 2017-11-05 13:00 4 2017/2018 J Witków