Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2 1 CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2017-08-12 11:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy (Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 4 1 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-08-12 15:00 1 2017/2018 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 5 1 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-08-12 15:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
ARKA NOWA SÓL 2 0 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-08-12 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 0 0 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-08-12 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 1 1 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-08-12 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 3 2 PIAST KARNIN 2017-08-12 17:00 1 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
WARTA GORZÓW 2 0 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-08-12 18:00 1 2017/2018 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2 2 WARTA GORZÓW 2017-08-15 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2 1 SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2017-08-15 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 3 2 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-08-15 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 1 1 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-08-15 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Odra Bytom Odrzański (Bytom Odrzański, Sportowa 1)
PIAST KARNIN 3 5 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-08-15 17:00 2 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 0 1 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2017-08-15 17:00 2 2017/2018 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 4 5 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-08-15 17:30 2 2017/2018 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 3 1 STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 2017-08-15 18:00 2 2017/2018 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 1 1 CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2017-08-19 16:00 3 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 3 2 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-08-19 16:00 3 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
ARKA NOWA SÓL 2 2 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-08-19 17:00 3 2017/2018 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 3 4 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-08-19 17:00 3 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2 0 PIAST KARNIN 2017-08-19 17:00 3 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy (Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa 1)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2 2 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-08-19 17:00 3 2017/2018 J TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1)
WARTA GORZÓW 1 0 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-08-19 18:00 3 2017/2018 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2 3 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-08-19 18:00 3 2017/2018 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 0 1 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-08-26 12:00 4 2017/2018 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2 2 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-08-26 14:00 4 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
PIAST KARNIN 0 3 WARTA GORZÓW 2017-08-26 14:00 4 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26)
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 2 4 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-08-26 14:00 4 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2 1 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-08-26 16:00 4 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 3 0 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2017-08-26 17:00 4 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 4 4 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-08-26 17:00 4 2017/2018 J Odra Bytom Odrzański (Bytom Odrzański, Sportowa 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 4 0 SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2017-08-26 17:00 4 2017/2018 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2 0 PIAST KARNIN 2017-08-29 18:00 5 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 3 4 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-09-02 14:00 5 2017/2018 J TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 0 2 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-09-02 15:00 5 2017/2018 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
ARKA NOWA SÓL 2 3 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-09-02 17:00 5 2017/2018 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 4 0 CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2017-09-02 17:00 5 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
WARTA GORZÓW 1 0 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-09-02 17:00 5 2017/2018 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 0 3 STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 2017-09-03 11:00 5 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy (Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa 1)
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 3 2 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-09-03 17:00 5 2017/2018 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 1 1 WARTA GORZÓW 2017-09-09 11:00 6 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
PIAST KARNIN 0 2 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-09-09 14:00 6 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 4 0 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-09-09 15:00 6 2017/2018 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 1 0 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-09-09 16:00 6 2017/2018 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2 0 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2017-09-09 16:00 6 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 3 0 SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2017-09-09 16:00 6 2017/2018 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 1 2 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-09-09 17:00 6 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 0 2 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-09-09 17:00 6 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2 0 PIAST KARNIN 2017-09-16 14:00 7 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 1 1 CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2017-09-16 15:00 7 2017/2018 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
ARKA NOWA SÓL 1 1 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-09-16 16:00 7 2017/2018 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 1 2 STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 2017-09-16 16:00 7 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2 1 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-09-16 16:00 7 2017/2018 J Odra Bytom Odrzański (Bytom Odrzański, Sportowa 1)
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2 0 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-09-16 16:00 7 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy (Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa 1)
WARTA GORZÓW 2 0 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-09-16 17:00 7 2017/2018 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 1 0 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-09-17 15:00 7 2017/2018 J TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1)
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 2 0 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-09-23 15:00 8 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 1 1 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-09-23 16:00 8 2017/2018 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 3 1 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-09-23 16:00 8 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 1 3 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-09-23 16:00 8 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
PIAST KARNIN 0 0 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-09-23 16:00 8 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26)
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 0 2 WARTA GORZÓW 2017-09-23 16:00 8 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy (Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 3 0 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2017-09-23 16:00 8 2017/2018 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2 2 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-09-23 16:00 8 2017/2018 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
ARKA NOWA SÓL 1 1 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-09-30 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 5 2 STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 2017-09-30 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 1 0 SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2017-09-30 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 3 1 CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2017-09-30 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2 5 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-09-30 15:00 9 2017/2018 J Odra Bytom Odrzański (Bytom Odrzański, Sportowa 1)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 1 1 PIAST KARNIN 2017-09-30 15:00 9 2017/2018 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 3 2 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-09-30 15:00 9 2017/2018 J TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1)
WARTA GORZÓW 4 0 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-09-30 16:00 9 2017/2018 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 1 1 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-10-07 14:00 10 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 1 0 CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2017-10-07 15:00 10 2017/2018 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
PIAST KARNIN 1 0 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-10-07 15:00 10 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26)
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 0 0 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-10-07 15:00 10 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy (Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa 1)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 0 0 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-10-07 15:00 10 2017/2018 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 1 1 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2017-10-07 15:00 10 2017/2018 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 5 1 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-10-07 16:00 10 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)
WARTA GORZÓW 2 0 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-10-07 16:00 10 2017/2018 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego
ARKA NOWA SÓL 0 2 WARTA GORZÓW 2017-10-14 15:00 11 2017/2018 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 5 0 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-10-14 15:00 11 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 3 0 SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2017-10-14 15:00 11 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2 0 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-10-14 15:00 11 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2 1 PIAST KARNIN 2017-10-14 15:00 11 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 1 4 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-10-14 15:00 11 2017/2018 J Odra Bytom Odrzański (Bytom Odrzański, Sportowa 1)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2 1 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-10-14 15:00 11 2017/2018 J TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2 2 STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 2017-10-15 15:00 11 2017/2018 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 1 1 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-10-21 14:00 12 2017/2018 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 0 0 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-10-21 14:00 12 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
PIAST KARNIN 1 3 CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2017-10-21 14:00 12 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26)
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 3 1 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-10-21 14:00 12 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 1 2 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-10-21 14:00 12 2017/2018 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 0 2 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-10-21 14:00 12 2017/2018 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2 1 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-10-21 15:00 12 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy (Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa 1)
WARTA GORZÓW 5 0 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2017-10-21 15:00 12 2017/2018 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego
ARKA NOWA SÓL 3 2 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-10-28 14:00 13 2017/2018 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 4 3 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-10-28 14:00 13 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 4 5 STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 2017-10-28 14:00 13 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 4 2 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-10-28 14:00 13 2017/2018 J Odra Bytom Odrzański (Bytom Odrzański, Sportowa 1)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 0 0 SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2017-10-28 14:00 13 2017/2018 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 1 4 WARTA GORZÓW 2017-10-28 14:00 13 2017/2018 J TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 3 1 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-10-28 15:00 13 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 7 0 PIAST KARNIN 2017-10-28 15:00 13 2017/2018 J Stare Kurowo
ARKA NOWA SÓL 1 4 DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 2017-11-04 14:00 14 2017/2018 J Stadion MOSiR (Nowa Sól, 1 Maja 26)
BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 3 0 PIAST KARNIN 2017-11-04 14:00 14 2017/2018 J MLKS Budowlani Lubsko (Lubsko, 22 Lipca 48)
KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 0 0 TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 2017-11-04 14:00 14 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy Kożuchów (Kożuchów, Zielonogórska 24)
SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 4 0 ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 2017-11-04 14:00 14 2017/2018 J Stadion Sportowy (Ośno Lubuskie, Sportowa 1)
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 1 1 CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 2017-11-04 14:00 14 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 1 5 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-11-04 14:00 14 2017/2018 J OSiR Krosno Odrz (Krosno Odrzańskie, Pocztowa 27)
WARTA GORZÓW 2 1 SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 2017-11-04 14:00 14 2017/2018 J Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego
ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2 1 MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 2017-11-04 14:00 14 2017/2018 J Stadion OSiR w Zbąszynku (Zbąszynek, Sportowa 2)
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA 0 0 ZAP SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK 2017-11-11 13:00 15 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Witnica, Strzelecka 1)
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW 3 3 BUDOWLANI LUBSKO 2017-11-11 14:00 15 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Sława, Ogrodowa 1)
MTS POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN 3 2 SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE 2017-11-11 14:00 15 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Świebodzin, gen. Sikorskiego 25)
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI 3 6 WARTA GORZÓW 2017-11-11 14:00 15 2017/2018 J Odra Bytom Odrzański (Bytom Odrzański, Sportowa 1)
PIAST KARNIN 1 4 TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE 2017-11-11 14:00 15 2017/2018 J Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26)
SPROTAVIA SZPROTAWA 0 0 KORONA KOŻUCHÓW 2017-11-11 14:00 15 2017/2018 J SPROTAVIA Szprotawa (Szprotawa, Sobieskiego 68)
STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN 1 5 LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO 2017-11-11 14:00 15 2017/2018 J Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)
TS MASTERCHEM PRZYLEP 0 0 ARKA NOWA SÓL 2017-11-11 14:00 15 2017/2018 J TS Przylep (Przylep, Turystyczna 1)