Gospodarz Gość Data Godzina Kolejka Sezon RUNDA Miejsce
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 3 4 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2015-08-29 17:00 1 2015/2016 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
PIAST WICHÓW 4 2 UKS WITKÓW 2015-08-30 12:00 1 2015/2016 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 6 0 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2015-08-30 15:00 1 2015/2016 J 69a, Jelenin
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2 1 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2015-08-30 16:00 1 2015/2016 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 1 1 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-08-30 16:00 1 2015/2016 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 0 1 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2015-09-05 16:00 2 2015/2016 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
UKS WITKÓW 5 5 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2015-09-06 13:00 2 2015/2016 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 6 1 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-09-06 14:00 2 2015/2016 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 3 1 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2015-09-06 16:00 2 2015/2016 J Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 3 0 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2015-09-06 16:00 2 2015/2016 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 1 3 PIAST WICHÓW 2015-09-06 16:00 2 2015/2016 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 7 1 UKS WITKÓW 2015-09-12 13:00 3 2015/2016 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2 3 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-09-12 16:00 3 2015/2016 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2 2 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2015-09-13 16:00 3 2015/2016 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 1 4 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2015-09-13 16:00 3 2015/2016 J 69a, Jelenin
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 5 2 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2015-09-13 16:00 3 2015/2016 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2 0 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2015-09-19 16:00 4 2015/2016 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 0 7 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2015-09-19 17:00 4 2015/2016 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
UKS WITKÓW 3 4 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-09-20 13:00 4 2015/2016 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 6 0 PIAST WICHÓW 2015-09-20 14:00 4 2015/2016 J Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 0 1 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2015-09-20 16:00 4 2015/2016 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 0 10 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2015-09-20 16:00 4 2015/2016 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 7 0 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-09-26 16:00 5 2015/2016 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
PIAST WICHÓW 1 1 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2015-09-27 12:00 5 2015/2016 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
UKS WITKÓW 4 1 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2015-09-27 13:00 5 2015/2016 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 6 1 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2015-09-27 14:00 5 2015/2016 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 0 4 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2015-09-27 16:00 5 2015/2016 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2 2 PIAST WICHÓW 2015-10-03 16:00 6 2015/2016 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2 2 UKS WITKÓW 2015-10-04 13:00 6 2015/2016 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 3 1 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2015-10-04 14:00 6 2015/2016 J Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2 0 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2015-10-04 16:00 6 2015/2016 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 7 0 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2015-10-04 16:00 6 2015/2016 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 1 2 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-10-04 16:00 6 2015/2016 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
PIAST WICHÓW 2 1 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2015-10-11 12:00 7 2015/2016 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 3 1 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-10-11 12:30 7 2015/2016 J Jelenin 69a
KWISA TRZEBÓW 10 0 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2015-10-11 14:00 7 2015/2016 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 3 0 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2015-10-11 15:00 7 2015/2016 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2 4 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2015-10-11 15:00 7 2015/2016 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 0 6 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2015-10-17 15:00 8 2015/2016 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 3 2 UKS WITKÓW 2015-10-18 14:00 8 2015/2016 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 3 0 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2015-10-18 15:00 8 2015/2016 J Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2 2 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-10-18 15:00 8 2015/2016 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 3 1 PIAST WICHÓW 2015-10-18 15:00 8 2015/2016 J 69a, Jelenin
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 8 0 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2015-10-18 15:00 8 2015/2016 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
PIAST WICHÓW 2 1 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-10-25 12:00 9 2015/2016 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
UKS WITKÓW 4 2 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2015-10-25 13:30 9 2015/2016 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 1 1 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2015-10-25 14:00 9 2015/2016 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 2 4 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2015-10-25 14:00 9 2015/2016 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 1 6 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2015-10-25 15:00 9 2015/2016 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 1 2 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2015-10-25 15:00 9 2015/2016 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 7 4 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2015-11-07 14:00 10 2015/2016 J Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 4 4 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2015-11-07 14:00 10 2015/2016 J 69a, Jelenin
PIAST WICHÓW 5 1 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2015-11-08 12:00 10 2015/2016 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 4 2 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-11-08 13:00 10 2015/2016 J Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 3 3 UKS WITKÓW 2015-11-08 14:00 10 2015/2016 J Czerna (Czerna 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 5 2 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2015-11-08 14:00 10 2015/2016 J Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 15 0 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2015-11-11 11:00 5 2015/2016 J 69a, Jelenin
PIAST WICHÓW 4 3 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2015-11-11 12:00 3 2015/2016 J Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
UKS WITKÓW 2 5 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2015-11-11 13:45 7 2015/2016 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 0 2 ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2015-11-14 13:00 11 2015/2016 J Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 1 3 PIAST WICHÓW 2015-11-14 13:00 11 2015/2016 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 10 0 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2015-11-14 14:00 11 2015/2016 J Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
UKS WITKÓW 7 3 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2015-11-15 13:00 11 2015/2016 J Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 9 0 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2015-11-15 14:00 11 2015/2016 J Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 1 3 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2015-11-15 14:00 11 2015/2016 J Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 5 1 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2015-11-22 13:00 1 2015/2016 J Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
UKS WITKÓW 1 2 PIAST WICHÓW 2016-04-03 13:00 12 2015/2016 W Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2 3 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2016-04-03 14:00 12 2015/2016 W Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 3 3 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2016-04-03 14:00 12 2015/2016 W Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2 2 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2016-04-03 15:00 12 2015/2016 W Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 0 6 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2016-04-03 15:00 12 2015/2016 W Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 0 2 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2016-04-03 16:00 12 2015/2016 W Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 3 6 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2016-04-09 14:00 13 2015/2016 W Stypułów
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2 2 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2016-04-09 15:00 13 2015/2016 W Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
PIAST WICHÓW 7 0 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2016-04-10 12:00 13 2015/2016 W Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 4 2 UKS WITKÓW 2016-04-10 14:00 13 2015/2016 W Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 0 2 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2016-04-10 14:00 13 2015/2016 W Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 1 3 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2016-04-10 16:00 13 2015/2016 W Czerna (Czerna 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 3 0 PIAST WICHÓW 2016-04-17 13:00 14 2015/2016 W Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
UKS WITKÓW 2 3 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2016-04-17 13:00 14 2015/2016 W Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 5 4 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2016-04-17 14:00 14 2015/2016 W Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 3 2 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2016-04-17 15:00 14 2015/2016 W Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 1 1 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2016-04-17 15:00 14 2015/2016 W Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 4 6 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2016-04-17 16:00 14 2015/2016 W Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 4 1 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2016-04-23 16:00 15 2015/2016 W Stypułów
KWISA TRZEBÓW 5 1 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2016-04-24 14:00 15 2015/2016 W Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2 2 UKS WITKÓW 2016-04-24 14:30 15 2015/2016 W Brzeźnica, Zielonogórska 1
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 3 4 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2016-04-24 16:00 15 2015/2016 W Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
PIAST WICHÓW 2 3 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2016-04-24 16:00 15 2015/2016 W Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 4 0 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2016-04-24 16:00 15 2015/2016 W Czerna (Czerna 1)
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 1 2 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2016-04-30 13:00 16 2015/2016 W Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2 7 UKS WITKÓW 2016-04-30 16:00 16 2015/2016 W Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 6 0 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2016-05-01 14:00 16 2015/2016 W Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 5 0 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2016-05-01 15:00 16 2015/2016 W Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 0 3 PIAST WICHÓW 2016-05-01 15:00 16 2015/2016 W Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 1 0 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2016-05-01 15:00 16 2015/2016 W Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
PIAST WICHÓW 4 0 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2016-05-08 12:00 17 2015/2016 W Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
UKS WITKÓW 4 5 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2016-05-08 13:00 17 2015/2016 W Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 1 1 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2016-05-08 14:00 17 2015/2016 W Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2 0 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2016-05-08 14:30 17 2015/2016 W Brzeźnica, Zielonogórska 1
LKP STYPUŁÓW 3 2 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2016-05-08 15:00 17 2015/2016 W Stypułów
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 1 2 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2016-05-08 16:00 17 2015/2016 W Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 1 1 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2016-05-14 16:00 18 2015/2016 W Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 3 3 UKS WITKÓW 2016-05-14 17:00 18 2015/2016 W Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 13 0 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2016-05-15 15:00 18 2015/2016 W Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2 1 PIAST WICHÓW 2016-05-15 16:00 18 2015/2016 W Czerna (Czerna 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2 3 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2016-05-15 16:00 18 2015/2016 W Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 0 1 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2016-05-15 16:00 18 2015/2016 W Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
PIAST WICHÓW 1 4 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2016-05-22 12:00 19 2015/2016 W Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
UKS WITKÓW 3 5 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2016-05-22 13:00 19 2015/2016 W Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 0 1 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2016-05-22 14:00 19 2015/2016 W Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 0 1 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2016-05-22 16:00 19 2015/2016 W Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2 9 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2016-05-22 16:00 19 2015/2016 W Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 5 3 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2016-05-22 16:00 19 2015/2016 W Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2 0 PIAST WICHÓW 2016-05-26 16:00 20 2015/2016 W Brzeźnica, Zielonogórska 1
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 6 2 UKS WITKÓW 2016-05-28 16:00 20 2015/2016 W Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
LKP STYPUŁÓW 8 0 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2016-05-28 16:00 20 2015/2016 W Stypułów
CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 4 4 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2016-05-29 14:00 20 2015/2016 W Boiski wiejskie (Drągowina, Długa 1)
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2 0 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2016-05-29 16:00 20 2015/2016 W Czerna (Czerna 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 5 2 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2016-05-29 16:00 20 2015/2016 W Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
UKS WITKÓW 2 9 PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 2016-06-04 16:00 21 2015/2016 W Boisko Witków (Witków 1)
KWISA TRZEBÓW 0 1 LKP STYPUŁÓW 2016-06-05 14:00 21 2015/2016 W Boisko Trzebów (Trzebów 1)
CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 1 1 RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 2016-06-05 16:00 21 2015/2016 W Boisko Przybymierz (Przybymierz 1)
KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 1 2 PIAST WICHÓW 2016-06-05 16:00 21 2015/2016 W Niegosławice (Niegosławice 1)
VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 0 4 GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 2016-06-05 16:00 21 2015/2016 W Boisko Siecieborzyce (Siecieborzyce 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2 2 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2016-06-05 16:00 21 2015/2016 W Zielonogórska 1, Brzeźnica
GARBARNIA LESZNO GÓRNE 1 2 CZARNI PRZYBYMIERZ 2016-06-11 16:00 22 2015/2016 W Boisko w Lesznie Górnym (Leszno Górne, Bolesławiecka 1A)
PIAST WICHÓW 0 5 KWISA TRZEBÓW 2016-06-11 16:00 22 2015/2016 W Boisko Wichów (Wichów 1)
RAPTUS DZIKOWICE 4 3 CZARNI DRĄGOWINA 2016-06-11 16:00 22 2015/2016 W Boisko Dzikowice (Dzikowice 1)
ZORZA BRZEŹNICA 2 2 KS HUSARIA NIEGOSŁAWICE 2016-06-11 16:00 22 2015/2016 W Brzeźnica, Zielonogórska 1
LKP STYPUŁÓW 3 0 UKS WITKÓW 2016-06-12 14:00 22 2015/2016 W Stypułów 123A
PŁOMIEŃ CZERNA 6 1 VICTORIA SIECIEBORZYCE 2016-06-12 14:00 22 2015/2016 W Czerna (Czerna 1)